順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
福島県代表 いわき市立植田中学校 指揮 : 上川俊之 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (サン=サーンス (後藤洋)) |
|
2 |
秋田県代表 湯沢市立湯沢南中学校 指揮 : 鈴木隆博 [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] (ウィーラン (ストロメン)) |
|
3 |
岩手県代表 盛岡市立北陵中学校 指揮 : 鹿崎良宏 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] より アイシェの目覚めと踊り、レスギンカ (ハチャトゥリアン (林紀人)) |
|
4 |
宮城県代表 中新田町立中新田中学校 指揮 : 佐藤裕一 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (ウィーラン (ストロメン)) |
|
5 |
青森県代表 青森市立佃中学校 指揮 : 石崎耕也 [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] (シチェドリン (近藤久敦)) |
|
6 |
福島県代表 いわき市立錦中学校 指揮 : 浅尾剛弘 [課] III : (原博) [自] (ホゼイ) |
|
7 |
山形県代表 山形市立第三中学校 指揮 : 小川由紀 [課] III : (原博) [自] より IV.エウロパ (シシー) |
|
8 |
山形県代表 鶴岡市立鶴岡第四中学校 指揮 : 門脇晋哉 [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] より I.優雅なラウラ III.パリの鐘 IV.ベルガマスク舞曲 (レスピーギ (新田実)) |
|
9 |
青森県代表 八戸市立根城中学校 指揮 : 梅村光孝 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] より 第2楽章 〈祭り〉 (ドビュッシー (W.シェイファー)) |
|
10 |
岩手県代表 花巻市立花巻北中学校 指揮 : 橘久美子 [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] より 軽業師の踊り (リムスキー=コルサコフ (ヴォスベイン)) |
|
11 |
宮城県代表 仙台市立田子中学校 指揮 : 岩倉一治 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
12 |
秋田県代表 秋田市立飯島中学校 指揮 : 木内恒 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] より 導入部、元老院前広場にて、踊りの情景、偉大なる都市への讃歌 (グリエール (林紀人)) |
|
13 |
宮城県代表 仙台市立柳生中学校 指揮 : 木村一仁 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] より 夜なかのジャッカルたち、厳粛なるコラール、かわせみの憂愁、 笛吹き奴のファンファーレ (三善晃 (木村一仁)) |
|
14 |
山形県代表 山形市立第六中学校 指揮 : 榎森裕子 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (M.アーノルド (ペインター)) |
|
15 |
岩手県代表 山田町立山田中学校 指揮 : 箱山智美 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] (M.アーノルド (近藤久敦)) |
|
16 |
青森県代表 八戸市立第二中学校 指揮 : 佐々木祐子 [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] より I.ワルツ V.ギャロップ (ハチャトゥリアン (仲田守)) |
|
17 |
福島県代表 原町市立原町第一中学校 指揮 : 今野和恵 [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] より 第2楽章 〈祭り〉 (ドビュッシー (建部知弘)) |
|
18 |
岩手県代表 北上市立江釣子中学校 指揮 : 齋藤ルミ子 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (ウォルトン (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
19 |
福島県代表 小高町立小高中学校 指揮 : 北野英樹 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (イベール (デュポン)) |
|
20 |
秋田県代表 秋田市立秋田南中学校 指揮 : 佐々木勉 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] (バルトーク (後藤洋)) |
|
21 |
青森県代表 八戸市立長者中学校 指揮 : 味村純 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (ドビュッシー (味村純)) |
|
22 |
宮城県代表 仙台市立北仙台中学校 指揮 : 佐藤明秀 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] (リスト (淀彰)) |
|
23 |
秋田県代表 増田町立増田中学校 指揮 : 谷口桃子 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] より 6.踊り 21.天秤棒に心をかけて 25.おお、運命の女 (オルフ (クランス)) |
|
24 |
山形県代表 米沢市立第四中学校 指揮 : 加藤公一 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (ホゼイ) |
|
1 |
宮城県代表 仙台高等学校 指揮 : 保科雅己 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] より パントマイム、全員の踊り (ラヴェル (真島俊夫)) |
|
2 |
青森県代表 青森山田中学高等学校 指揮 : 塩谷晋平 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (ラヴェル (淀彰)) |
|
3 |
福島県代表 福島県立平商業高等学校 指揮 : 橋本葉司 [課] III : (原博) [自] (エルガー (高山直也)) |
|
4 |
青森県代表 青森県立三沢商業高等学校 指揮 : 小笠原伸二 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (M.アーノルド (小笠原伸二)) |
|
5 |
山形県代表 日本大学山形高等学校 指揮 : 廣瀬純二 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (ティケリ) |
|
6 |
岩手県代表 岩手県立一関第二高等学校 指揮 : 福山照基 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
7 |
秋田県代表 秋田県立新屋高等学校 指揮 : 佐川馨 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (ラヴェル (天野正道)) |
|
8 |
宮城県代表 東北学院高等学校 指揮 : 渡辺弘之 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] (レスピーギ (藤田玄播)) |
|
9 |
秋田県代表 秋田県立横手高等学校 指揮 : 小西由美子 [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] (レスピーギ (木村吉宏)) |
|
10 |
福島県代表 福島県立安積黎明高等学校 指揮 : 星英一 [課] III : (原博) [自] (ドビュッシー (真島俊夫)) |
|
11 |
岩手県代表 岩手県立盛岡第二高等学校 指揮 : 大槻英樹 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] (ホルジンガー) |
|
12 |
山形県代表 山形県立山形中央高等学校 指揮 : 寒河江恵里子 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
13 |
青森県代表 青森県立青森商業高等学校 指揮 : 葛西悟 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (M.アーノルド) |
|
14 |
岩手県代表 岩手県立黒沢尻北高等学校 指揮 : 岩渕公夫 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
15 |
岩手県代表 盛岡白百合学園高等学校 指揮 : 中島誠一 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] (コープランド (森田一浩)) |
|
16 |
福島県代表 福島県立相馬女子高等学校 指揮 : 大須賀芳雄 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (天野正道) |
|
17 |
宮城県代表 宮城県仙台向山高等学校 指揮 : 水口俊彦 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (レスピーギ (渡部謙一)) |
|
18 |
宮城県代表 宮城県利府高等学校 指揮 : 児玉英誉 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (天野正道) |
|
19 |
秋田県代表 秋田県立秋田高等学校 指揮 : 笹渕篤 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] (M.アーノルド (近藤久敦)) |
|
20 |
山形県代表 山形県立山形北高等学校 指揮 : 佐藤誠基 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] より 第2・4楽章 (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
21 |
福島県代表 福島県立湯本高等学校 指揮 : 藤林二三夫 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] より 第3楽章 (三善晃 (小澤俊朗)) |
|
22 |
青森県代表 青森県立八戸北高等学校 指揮 : 佐々木孝男 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (R.シュトラウス (齋藤淳)) |
|
23 |
秋田県代表 秋田県立増田高等学校 指揮 : 田村裕三 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (グラズノフ (山本教生)) |
|
24 |
福島県代表 福島県立磐城高等学校 指揮 : 根本直人 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (三善晃 (根本直人)) |
|
25 |
山形県代表 山形県立山形南高等学校 指揮 : 今川昌弘 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] より I.魔法使いガンダルフ (デ=メイ) |
|
1 |
岩手県代表 岩手大学 指揮 : 佐藤嘉 [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
2 |
宮城県代表 東北福祉大学 指揮 : 松﨑泰賢 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
3 |
福島県代表 福島工業高等専門学校 指揮 : 市島徹 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] (エレビー) |
|
4 |
宮城県代表 東北学院大学 指揮 : 淀彰 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (バルトーク (淀彰)) |
|
5 |
秋田県代表 秋田大学 指揮 : 根本久子 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] より 間奏曲 (ショスタコーヴィチ (鈴木英史)) |
|
6 |
青森県代表 弘前大学 指揮 : 三田地裕 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (グリエール (林紀人)) |
|
7 |
山形県代表 山形大学 指揮 : 水野裕史 [課] III : (原博) [自] (A.リード) |
|
1 |
山形県代表 山形市役所吹奏楽団 指揮 : 佐藤裕司 [課] III : (原博) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
2 |
宮城県代表 JR東日本東北吹奏楽団 指揮 : 川村浩一 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] (天野正道) |
|
1 |
秋田県代表 NG吹奏楽団 指揮 : 佐々木慎 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (メリロ) |
|
2 |
山形県代表 寒河江吹奏楽団 指揮 : 佐藤誠基 [課] III : (原博) [自] (天野正道) |
|
3 |
宮城県代表 泉シンフォニックサークル 指揮 : 荒井富雄 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] (プッチーニ (佐藤学)) |
|
4 |
岩手県代表 盛岡シティブラス 指揮 : 中台雅之 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] より 第3楽章 (A.リード) |
|
5 |
秋田県代表 秋田吹奏楽団 指揮 : 遠藤文成 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (天野正道) |
|
6 |
山形県代表 米沢吹奏楽愛好会 指揮 : 淀彰 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] より 粉屋の踊り、終幕の踊り (ファリャ (淀彰)) |
|
7 |
青森県代表 八戸ウインドアンサンブル 指揮 : 小笠原雅久 [課] III : (原博) [自] (メリロ) |
|
8 |
福島県代表 梁川交響吹奏楽団 指揮 : 板垣忠直 [課] III : (原博) [自] (R.R.ベネット) |
|
9 |
岩手県代表 盛岡吹奏楽団 指揮 : 建部知弘 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] より II、III (ケルト民謡 (建部知弘)) |
|
10 |
青森県代表 青森吹奏楽団 指揮 : 四ッ谷光幸 [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] より I、IV、V (リムスキー=コルサコフ (ハインズレー)) |
|
11 |
宮城県代表 名取交響吹奏楽団 指揮 : 近藤久敦 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (チェザリーニ) |
|
12 |
福島県代表 いわきシンフォニックウインドアンサンブル 指揮 : 石津成人 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] (ウォルトン (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
13 |
秋田県代表 秋田シンフォニックウィンドアンサンブル 指揮 : 高崎一 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (天野正道) |
|
1 |
宮城県代表 一迫町立一迫小学校 指揮 : 鈴木修 [自] より 1. トッカータ 2. インタリュード 3. フィナーレ (スパーク) |
|
2 |
福島県代表 いわき市立錦小学校 指揮 : 岩崎秀幸 [自] (伊藤康英) |
|
3 |
宮城県代表 仙台市立太白小学校 指揮 : 千葉敏弘 [自] (酒井格) |
|
4 |
青森県代表 八戸市立田面木小学校 指揮 : 井畑英夫 [自] (大栗裕) |
|
5 |
青森県代表 三戸町立三戸小学校 指揮 : 近藤政嗣 [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
6 |
岩手県代表 北上市立黒沢尻北小学校 指揮 : 畠山敏 [自] (フィリンガー) |
|
7 |
秋田県代表 湯沢市立三関小学校 指揮 : 黒澤進 [自] (ヤコブ・デ=ハーン) |
|
8 |
山形県代表 山形市立鈴川小学校 指揮 : 東海林恵里子 [自] (兼田敏) |
|
9 |
福島県代表 会津若松市立鶴城小学校 指揮 : 大塚進一 [自] より テ・デウム (プッチーニ (鈴木英史)) |
|
10 |
秋田県代表 仁賀保町立平沢小学校 指揮 : 石川淳 [自] (G.ミラー (バーカー)) |
|
11 |
岩手県代表 岩手大学教育学部附属小学校 指揮 : 菅野亨 [自] (バルトーク (後藤洋)) |
|
12 |
山形県代表 平田町立南平田小学校 指揮 : 小松良 [自] ( (西方彰)) |
東北支部 秋田県 秋田市立山王中学校 |
東北支部 秋田県 秋田県立秋田南高等学校 |
東北支部 秋田県 大曲吹奏楽団 |