年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2002年 (平成14年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 1 | 釧路町立富原中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 3 | 帯広市立緑園中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 6 | 札幌市立平岡中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 8 | 登別市立幌別中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 14 | 札幌市立啓明中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 20 | 北見市立高栄中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 1 | 北海道岩見沢西高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 5 | 北海道室蘭清水丘高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 6 | 北海道岩見沢緑陵高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 8 | 北海道札幌東商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 9 | 北海道旭川凌雲高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 14 | 北海道帯広南商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 15 | 北海道釧路北陽高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 17 | 北海道函館東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北海道 | 職場A | 4 | 高橋水産吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 中学A | 2 | 湯沢市立湯沢南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 中学A | 5 | 青森市立佃中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 中学A | 8 | 鶴岡市立鶴岡第四中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 中学A | 10 | 花巻市立花巻北中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 中学A | 16 | 八戸市立第二中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 中学A | 17 | 原町市立原町第一中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 高校A | 9 | 秋田県立横手高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 大学A | 1 | 岩手大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東北 | 一般A | 10 | 青森吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 3 | 茂原市立東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 7 | 鹿沼市立北犬飼中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 9 | ひたちなか市立大島中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 1013 | 松戸市立和名ヶ谷中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 2007 | 柏市立酒井根中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 7 | 千葉県立成田国際高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 16 | 聖徳大学附属聖徳高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 2004 | 習志野市立習志野高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 18 | 栃木県立宇都宮中央女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 21 | 銚子市立銚子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 2008 | 常総学院高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 1 | 白鷗大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 2 | 帝京平成大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 3 | 船橋吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 5 | 関城吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 9 | 習志野ウィンド・オーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 4 | 川口市立芝東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 5 | 越谷市立千間台中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 8 | 前橋市立南橘中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 10 | 神川町立神川中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 1 | 埼玉県立与野高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 1010 | 埼玉栄高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 9 | 山梨県立北杜高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 2007 | 秋草学園高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 14 | 埼玉県立越谷総合技術高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 15 | 日本文理高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 16 | 川越奏和奏友会吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 5 | 創価山梨リード吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東京 | 高校A | 3 | 江戸川女子高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東京 | 大学A | 4 | 駒澤大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 3 | 小杉町立小杉中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 8 | 氷見市立十三中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 3 | 富山県立高岡商業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 5 | 石川県立小松明峰高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 1009 | 富山県立富山商業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北陸 | 大学A | 3 | 金沢大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 北陸 | 大学A | 3 | 富山大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 中学A | 4 | 菰野町立菰野中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 中学A | 6 | 松本市立旭町中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 中学A | 7 | 浜松市立入野中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 中学A | 8 | 尾西市立第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 中学A | 11 | 古川町立古川中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 中学A | 16 | 蟹江町立蟹江中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 高校A | 5 | 岐阜県立関高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 高校A | 10 | 三重県立白子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 高校A | 14 | 岐阜県立大垣商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 大学A | 2 | 愛知教育大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 一般A | 4 | かかみがはらウインドオーケストラ | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 一般A | 6 | 各務原市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 東海 | 一般A | 13 | 白子ウインドシンフォニカ | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 中学A | 1 | 和歌山市立楠見中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 中学A | 11 | 吹田市立片山中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 中学A | 14 | 香芝市立香芝東中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 中学A | 18 | 伊丹市立東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 中学A | 20 | 大阪市立市岡中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 高校A | 10 | 奈良市立一条高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 高校A | 18 | 滋賀県立石山高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 高校A | 19 | 京都外大西高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 高校A | 20 | 兵庫県立西宮高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 大学A | 8 | 神戸学院大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 一般A | 3 | 吹奏楽団ハイブリッド | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 一般A | 8 | セントシンディアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 関西 | 一般A | 17 | 箕面市青少年吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1 | 鳥取市立桜ヶ丘中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 中学A | 4 | 平田市立平田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 中学A | 8 | 米子市立尚徳中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 中学A | 9 | 広島市立安佐中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 中学A | 11 | 倉吉市立河北中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 中学A | 13 | 防府市立桑山中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1002 | 津山市立津山西中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1009 | 海田町立海田中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 中学A | 20 | 広島市立安西中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 高校A | 4 | 島根県立松江南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 高校A | 18 | 山口県立防府西高等学校 | 失格 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 大学A | 4 | 米子工業高等専門学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 中国 | 一般A | 2 | MKU吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 四国 | 中学A | 4 | 高知市立朝倉中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 四国 | 中学A | 5 | 松山市立勝山中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 四国 | 中学A | 11 | 鴨島町鴨島第一中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 四国 | 中学A | 20 | 高知市立愛宕中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 四国 | 中学A | 21 | 高知市立城東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 四国 | 高校A | 3 | 高知学芸高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 四国 | 高校A | 6 | 高松第一高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 四国 | 高校A | 11 | 香川県立坂出高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 四国 | 高校A | 13 | 愛媛県立松山南高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 四国 | 高校A | 14 | 徳島県立城南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 四国 | 大学A | 1 | 四国大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 中学A | 3 | 鹿児島市立城西中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 中学A | 5 | 福岡市立板付中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 中学A | 9 | 宮崎市立檍中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 中学A | 10 | 宜野湾市立普天間中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 中学A | 16 | 長崎市立緑が丘中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 中学A | 17 | 有明町立有明中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 中学A | 19 | 長崎市立小ヶ倉中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 中学A | 1004 | 志免町立志免東中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 中学A | 2013 | 須恵町立須恵中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 中学A | 25 | 姶良町立重富中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 高校A | 17 | 福岡県立鞍手高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 高校A | 25 | 佐賀県立佐賀北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 大学A | 1 | 佐賀大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 大学A | 4 | 九州保健福祉大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 大学A | 5 | 佐世保工業高等専門学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 大学A | 9 | 熊本県立大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 大学A | 10 | 大分大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 大学A | 13 | 都城工業高等専門学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 大学A | 14 | 熊本大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 大学A | 16 | 宮崎公立大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 大学A | 20 | 琉球大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 職場A | 1 | 三菱重工長崎吹奏楽部 | ● 銅賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 一般A | 2 | 中村学園OB吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 一般A | 5 | 春日市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2002年 (平成14年) | 九州 | 一般A | 11 | 松陽高校OB吹奏楽団「緑」 | ● 金賞 |