順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
神奈川県代表 三浦高等学校 指揮 : 畠山崇 [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] (ラフマニノフ (森田一浩)) |
|
2 |
千葉県代表 千葉県立幕張総合高等学校 指揮 : 佐藤博 [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] (ラヴェル (佐藤博)) |
|
3 |
茨城県代表 茨城県立水戸第三高等学校 指揮 : 荻沼啓一 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より 日の出,エレジー,嵐の前の静けさ,雷雨と嵐,下山,夜 (R.シュトラウス (八田泰一)) |
|
4 |
神奈川県代表 法政大学第二高等学校 指揮 : 佐々木巧 [課] III : (浦田健次郎) [自] より III (フェルラン) |
|
5 |
栃木県代表 栃木県立今市高等学校 指揮 : 柴田高志 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (バルトーク (水口徹)) |
|
6 |
千葉県代表 銚子市立銚子高等学校 指揮 : 樽屋雅徳 [課] III : (浦田健次郎) [自] (プッチーニ (鈴木英史)) |
|
7 |
神奈川県代表 川崎市立橘高等学校 指揮 : 高田亮 [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] (シュワントナー) |
|
8 |
茨城県代表 茨城高等学校 指揮 : 蒔田宜幸 [課] III : (浦田健次郎) [自] (デ=メイ) |
|
9 |
神奈川県代表 神奈川県立柏陽高等学校 指揮 : 森雅貴 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ブリス (森雅貴)) |
|
10 |
千葉県代表 千葉県立成田国際高等学校 指揮 : 鈴掛直子 [課] III : (浦田健次郎) [自] (ラヴェル (森田一浩)) |
|
11 |
神奈川県代表 横浜隼人高等学校 指揮 : 山口卓郎 [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] (ラヴェル (森田一浩)) |
|
12 |
千葉県代表 船橋市立船橋高等学校 指揮 : 高橋健一 [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] より 第3楽章 (三善晃 (小澤俊朗)) |
|
13 |
千葉県代表 東海大学付属望洋高等学校 指揮 : 曽根勘九郎 [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] (R.シュトラウス (齋藤淳)) |
|
14 |
神奈川県代表 東海大学付属相模高等学校 指揮 : 矢島周司 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (アミロフ (シンス)) |
|
15 |
茨城県代表 聖徳大学附属聖徳高等学校 指揮 : 井後基博 [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] より セレクション (J.シュトラウスII世 (鈴木英史)) |
|
16 |
栃木県代表 栃木県立真岡高等学校 指揮 : 岩原篤男 [課] III : (浦田健次郎) [自] (矢代秋雄 (岩原篤男)) |
|
17 |
千葉県代表 千葉県立松戸六実高等学校 指揮 : 吉田直 [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
18 |
神奈川県代表 横浜市立戸塚高等学校 指揮 : 千田豊 [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] (レスピーギ (仲田守)) |
|
19 |
神奈川県代表 横浜創英中学・高等学校 指揮 : 常光誠治 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より 第二・第三幕 (プッチーニ (後藤洋、常光誠治)) |
|
20 |
神奈川県代表 神奈川県立逗子高等学校 指揮 : 根岸伊智郎 [課] III : (浦田健次郎) [自] より II. IV. (高昌帥) |
|
21 |
千葉県代表 柏市立柏高等学校 指揮 : 石田修一 [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
22 |
茨城県代表 常総学院高等学校 指揮 : 本図智夫 [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン (本図智夫)) |
|
23 |
栃木県代表 作新学院高等学校 指揮 : 三橋英之 [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] (ラヴェル (真島俊夫)) |
|
24 |
千葉県代表 習志野市立習志野高等学校 指揮 : 石津谷治法 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (ムソルグスキー (石津谷治法)) |
|
1 |
新潟県代表 新潟県立高田北城高等学校 指揮 : 保科誠一郎 [課] III : (浦田健次郎) [自] (ラフマニノフ (森田一浩)) |
|
2 |
埼玉県代表 埼玉県立越谷西高等学校 指揮 : 福原一 [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] (F.シュミット) |
|
3 |
山梨県代表 山梨県立甲府第一高等学校 指揮 : 根津真 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (A.リード) |
|
4 |
埼玉県代表 埼玉県立与野高等学校 指揮 : 坂田雅弘 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ドビュッシー (坂田雅弘)) |
|
5 |
埼玉県代表 花咲徳栄高等学校 指揮 : 川口智子 [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] (マスカーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
6 |
埼玉県代表 埼玉県立大宮高等学校 指揮 : 齋藤淳 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] より フィナーレ (R.シュトラウス (齋藤淳)) |
|
7 |
新潟県代表 日本文理高等学校 指揮 : 佐藤寛 [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
8 |
群馬県代表 太田市立商業高等学校 指揮 : 矢野和弘 [課] III : (浦田健次郎) [自] (バーバー) |
|
9 |
山梨県代表 山梨県立甲府西高等学校 指揮 : 秋山尚克 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (コダーイ (バイナム)) |
|
10 |
群馬県代表 東京農業大学第二高等学校 指揮 : 樋口一朗 [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] (ラヴェル (八田泰一)) |
|
11 |
新潟県代表 新潟県立新潟商業高等学校 指揮 : 村山文隆 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] より 第3楽章 (ラフマニノフ (佐藤正人)) |
|
12 |
群馬県代表 前橋市立前橋高等学校 指揮 : 山本佳弘 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (R.シュトラウス (山本教生)) |
|
13 |
埼玉県代表 埼玉県立伊奈学園総合高等学校 指揮 : 宇畑知樹 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] より シャコンヌ (J.S.バッハ (森田一浩)) |
|
14 |
群馬県代表 群馬県立前橋東高等学校 指揮 : 東喜峰 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (リスト (田村文生)) |
|
15 |
埼玉県代表 春日部共栄高等学校 指揮 : 都賀城太郎 [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
16 |
新潟県代表 中越高等学校 指揮 : 北原隆示 [課] III : (浦田健次郎) [自] (スパーク) |
|
17 |
山梨県代表 山梨県立都留高等学校 指揮 : 秋山岳巨 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (マスカーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
18 |
埼玉県代表 埼玉県立松伏高等学校 指揮 : 小川慎 [課] III : (浦田健次郎) [自] (三善晃 (天野正道)) |
西関東支部 埼玉県 埼玉栄高等学校 |