年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2008年 (平成20年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 3 | 釧路市立北中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 5 | 滝川市立江陵中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 6 | 函館市立戸倉中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 9 | 滝川市立明苑中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 10 | 江別市立野幌中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 11 | 札幌市立藻岩中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 12 | 稚内市立潮見が丘中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 13 | 留萌市立留萌中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 17 | 遠軽町立遠軽中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 20 | 札幌市立啓明中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 8 | 北海道室蘭清水丘高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 9 | 市立函館高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 10 | 北海道札幌東商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 14 | 北海道留萌高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 15 | 北海道遠軽高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 18 | 北海道室蘭栄高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 2 | 上磯吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 4 | 北見吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 6 | 滝川市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 7 | 釧路吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 中学A | 4 | 岩手大学教育学部附属中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 中学A | 7 | 山形市立第六中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 中学A | 9 | 南相馬市立小高中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 中学A | 10 | 仙台市立向陽台中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 中学A | 13 | 一関市立一関中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 中学A | 15 | むつ市立大平中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 中学A | 2008 | 秋田市立山王中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 中学A | 17 | 鶴岡市立鶴岡第三中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 中学A | 19 | 仙台市立中山中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1009 | 相馬市立向陽中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 中学A | 24 | 黒石市立黒石中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 高校A | 1 | 仙台高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 高校A | 3 | 青森県立三沢商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 高校A | 4 | 岩手県立盛岡北高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 高校A | 7 | 福島県立原町高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 高校A | 10 | 鶴岡東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 高校A | 14 | 東北学院榴ケ岡高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 高校A | 15 | 秋田県立横手清陵学院中学校・高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 高校A | 16 | 岩手県立黒沢尻北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 高校A | 17 | 青森山田中学高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 高校A | 23 | 山形県立山形中央高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 高校A | 24 | 専修大学北上高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 大学A | 1 | 山形大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 大学A | 2 | 秋田大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 大学A | 3 | 盛岡大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 大学A | 6 | 弘前大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 職場A | 5 | JR東日本東北吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 一般A | 14 | 秋田吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 一般A | 7 | 横手吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 一般A | 8 | 泉シンフォニックウィンドオーケストラ | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 一般A | 9 | 吹奏楽団「凛」 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 一般A | 12 | 青森吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 4 | 藤沢市立高倉中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 9 | 日光市立今市中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 11 | 横浜市立田奈中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 1005 | 習志野市立第五中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 20 | 宇都宮市立星が丘中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 22 | 横浜市立岩崎中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 3 | 茨城県立水戸第三高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 5 | 栃木県立今市高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 9 | 神奈川県立柏陽高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 14 | 東海大学付属相模高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 1006 | 横浜創英中学・高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 3 | 茨城大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 4 | 千葉大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 5 | 白鷗大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 2 | ユース・ウィンド・オーケストラ | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 4 | 宇短附OB・OGウインドオーケストラ | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 8 | グラールウインドオーケストラ | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 11 | 光ウィンドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 12 | 関城吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 15 | 作新楽音会 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 17 | ひたちなか交響吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 18 | 横浜ブラスオルケスター | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 7 | 伊勢崎市立第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 14 | 伊勢崎市立殖蓮中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 3 | 山梨県立甲府第一高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 4 | 埼玉県立与野高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 9 | 山梨県立甲府西高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 17 | 山梨県立都留高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 西関東 | 大学A | 5 | 文教大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 西関東 | 大学A | 3 | 上武大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 4 | 高崎市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東京 | 中学A | 1 | 羽村市立羽村第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東京 | 中学A | 2 | 青梅市立第三中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東京 | 中学A | 4 | 足立区立第十一中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東京 | 中学A | 7 | 板橋区立赤塚第三中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東京 | 中学A | 11 | 足立区立第十四中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東京 | 中学A | 12 | 足立区立第六中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東京 | 高校A | 2 | 堀越高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東京 | 高校A | 3 | 駒澤大学高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東京 | 高校A | 11 | 桜美林高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東京 | 大学A | 2 | 東海大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東京 | 職場A | 2 | 東芝府中吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東京 | 一般A | 3 | リヴィエール吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 1 | 高岡市立芳野中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 2 | 滑川市立滑川中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 3 | 鯖江市中央中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 5 | 小松市立松陽中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 7 | 白山市立松任中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 9 | 坂井市立春江中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 10 | 大野市陽明中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 13 | 坂井市立坂井中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 2011 | 南砺市立福野中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 3 | 富山県立高岡南高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 4 | 福井県立敦賀高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 6 | 福井県立武生東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 8 | 富山県立福岡高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 10 | 福井県立武生高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 11 | 富山県立富山商業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 2010 | 金沢市立工業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 1014 | 富山県立高岡商業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 14 | 富山県立新湊高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 15 | 富山県立富山高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 16 | 福井工業大学附属福井高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北陸 | 大学A | 1 | 富山大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北陸 | 一般A | 2 | 小松市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北陸 | 一般A | 4 | 富山ミナミ吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東海 | 中学A | 1 | 富士宮市立富士宮第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東海 | 中学A | 2 | 蒲郡市立蒲郡中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東海 | 中学A | 8 | 松本市立筑摩野中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東海 | 中学A | 10 | 東郷町立東郷中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東海 | 中学A | 13 | 浜松市立与進中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東海 | 中学A | 1008 | 鈴鹿市立千代崎中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東海 | 中学A | 17 | 神戸町立神戸中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東海 | 中学A | 20 | 松本市立鎌田中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東海 | 高校A | 4 | 愛知県立成章高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東海 | 高校A | 5 | 岐阜県立各務原西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東海 | 高校A | 1011 | 光ヶ丘女子高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東海 | 高校A | 9 | 静岡県立沼津商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東海 | 高校A | 12 | 長野県長野吉田高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東海 | 高校A | 14 | 静岡理工科大学星陵高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東海 | 高校A | 17 | 愛知県立名古屋南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東海 | 高校A | 18 | 岐阜県立岐阜商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東海 | 大学A | 2 | 名古屋商科大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東海 | 大学A | 6 | 愛知教育大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東海 | 職場A | 1 | 佐久総合病院GDK吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東海 | 職場A | 6 | ヤマハ吹奏楽団浜松 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東海 | 一般A | 3 | 長野市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東海 | 一般A | 6 | ルロウ・ブラス・オルケスター | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東海 | 一般A | 8 | 東海市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東海 | 一般A | 9 | 浜松交響吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東海 | 一般A | 10 | アンサンブル・ヴィルトゥオーゾ吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 関西 | 中学A | 1 | 姫路市立灘中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 関西 | 中学A | 3 | 宇治市立宇治中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 関西 | 中学A | 5 | 草津市立草津中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 関西 | 中学A | 9 | プール学院中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 関西 | 中学A | 16 | 京都市立花山中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 関西 | 中学A | 2014 | 生駒市立生駒中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 関西 | 中学A | 22 | 豊中市立第十三中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 関西 | 中学A | 25 | 姫路市立大白書中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 関西 | 高校A | 3 | 兵庫県立明石南高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 関西 | 高校A | 4 | 京都橘高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 関西 | 高校A | 5 | 兵庫県立西宮高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 関西 | 高校A | 6 | 近畿大学附属高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 関西 | 高校A | 7 | 大阪府立市岡高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 関西 | 高校A | 18 | 兵庫県立伊川谷北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 関西 | 大学A | 4 | 和歌山大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 関西 | 職場A | 1 | 松下電工吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 関西 | 職場A | 4 | 阪急阪神百貨店吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 関西 | 一般A | 6 | 大住シンフォニックバンド | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 関西 | 一般A | 8 | 西宮市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 関西 | 一般A | 14 | 草津吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 中国 | 中学A | 3 | 出雲市立河南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 中国 | 中学A | 10 | 岡山市立京山中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 中国 | 中学A | 12 | 米子市立後藤ヶ丘中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 中国 | 中学A | 14 | 出雲市立第二中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 中国 | 中学A | 16 | 大田市立第一中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 中国 | 中学A | 20 | 岡山市立香和中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 中国 | 高校A | 1 | 就実高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 中国 | 高校A | 3 | 島根県立大社高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 中国 | 高校A | 5 | 鳥取県立鳥取西高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 中国 | 高校A | 8 | 島根県立出雲高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 中国 | 高校A | 11 | 明誠学院高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 中国 | 高校A | 12 | 江の川高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 中国 | 高校A | 16 | 鳥取県立境高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 中国 | 高校A | 18 | 山口県立岩国商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 中国 | 大学A | 1 | 米子工業高等専門学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 中国 | 大学A | 2 | 広島修道大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 中国 | 大学A | 5 | 岡山大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 中国 | 大学A | 7 | 広島大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 中国 | 大学A | 8 | 島根大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 中国 | 一般A | 10 | 広島シンフォニック・ファミリア吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 四国 | 中学A | 1 | 松前町立松前中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 四国 | 中学A | 2 | 高知市立城東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 四国 | 中学A | 4 | 高松市立太田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 四国 | 中学A | 6 | 松山市立余土中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 四国 | 中学A | 15 | 松山市立三津浜中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 四国 | 中学A | 17 | 香南市立野市中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 四国 | 中学A | 19 | 丸亀市立飯山中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 四国 | 高校A | 3 | 尽誠学園高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 四国 | 高校A | 10 | 高松第一高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 四国 | 高校A | 12 | 徳島県立城ノ内高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 四国 | 高校A | 13 | 高知県立岡豊高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 中学A | 3 | 鹿児島市立伊敷台中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 中学A | 5 | 大分市立王子中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 中学A | 6 | 鳥栖市立田代中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 中学A | 8 | 天草市立本渡中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 中学A | 11 | 雲仙市立小浜中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 中学A | 15 | 大分市立城東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 中学A | 16 | 北九州市立菅生中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 中学A | 18 | 大津町立大津中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 中学A | 1010 | 佐賀市立成章中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 高校A | 2007 | 精華女子高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 高校A | 2 | 福岡県立城南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 高校A | 4 | 大牟田高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 高校A | 7 | 熊本県立熊本工業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 高校A | 10 | 長崎県立長崎東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 高校A | 11 | 大分中学校・大分高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 高校A | 2005 | 原田学園鹿児島情報高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 高校A | 13 | 福岡県立修猷館高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 高校A | 15 | 沖縄県立コザ高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 高校A | 20 | 宮崎学園高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 高校A | 22 | 鎮西学院高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 高校A | 25 | 玉名女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 大学A | 1 | 長崎大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 大学A | 4 | 福岡大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 大学A | 8 | 北九州市立大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 大学A | 11 | 日本文理大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 大学A | 12 | 鹿児島大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 一般A | 1 | 吹奏楽団コザ・フェスタ | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 一般A | 2 | 虹ノ松原ウインドオーケストラ | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 一般A | 3 | 熊本市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 一般A | 4 | 大野城市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 一般A | 7 | 菊陽吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 一般A | 10 | リバティーウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 一般A | 11 | 都城市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 一般A | 12 | アンサンブル南星 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 一般A | 17 | 天草吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 |