年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2008年 (平成20年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 1 | 北斗市立上磯中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 7 | 帯広市立帯広第八中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 8 | 名寄市立名寄東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 2009 | 札幌市立北白石中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 15 | 札幌市立宮の丘中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 21 | 北見市立北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 22 | 登別市立幌別中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 2 | 北海道大麻高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 3 | 北海道滝川西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 7 | 北海道網走南ヶ丘高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北海道 | 大学A | 2 | 北海道教育大学函館校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北海道 | 大学A | 4 | 釧路工業高等専門学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1 | 仙台市立八軒中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 中学A | 3 | 青森市立佃中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 中学A | 8 | 八幡平市立西根中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 中学A | 11 | 湯沢市立湯沢北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 中学A | 14 | 相馬市立中村第一中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 中学A | 21 | 山形市立第三中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 中学A | 25 | 大仙市立大曲中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 高校A | 12 | 秋田県立湯沢高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 高校A | 18 | 福島県立平商業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 高校A | 20 | 聖ウルスラ学院英智高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 高校A | 1013 | 福島県立湯本高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 高校A | 22 | 青森県立青森東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東北 | 一般A | 13 | NG吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 1 | 松戸市立新松戸北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 2 | 高萩市立高萩中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 5 | 常陸太田市立峰山中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 2006 | 松戸市立和名ヶ谷中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 16 | 境町立境第一中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 19 | 松戸市立第四中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 24 | 野田市立第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 1003 | 習志野市立習志野高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 8 | 城西国際大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東関東 | 職場A | 1 | (株)日立製作所情報制御システム事業部大みか吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 5 | ソレイユ・ウインド・オーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 1 | 長岡市立宮内中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 2 | 狭山市立入間野中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 8 | さいたま市立岸中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 10 | 越谷市立北中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 12 | 甲府市立東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 13 | 中之条町立中之条中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 15 | 榛東村立榛東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 17 | 妙高市立新井中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 6 | 埼玉県立大宮高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 11 | 新潟県立新潟商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 12 | 前橋市立前橋高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 2011 | 埼玉県立伊奈学園総合高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 14 | 群馬県立前橋東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 1 | からす川音楽集団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 10 | ソールリジェール吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 8 | ソノリテ甲府吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東京 | 中学A | 8 | 足立区立六月中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東京 | 中学A | 13 | 葛飾区立常盤中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東京 | 高校A | 5 | 修徳高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東京 | 高校A | 8 | 早稲田実業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東京 | 大学A | 1 | 中央大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東京 | 大学A | 4 | 創価大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東京 | 職場A | 4 | ソニー吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 4 | かほく市立河北台中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 6 | 小松市立丸内中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 11 | 能美市立根上中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 12 | 高岡市立志貴野中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 1007 | 射水市立小杉中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 15 | 南砺市立福光中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 19 | 鯖江市鯖江中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 20 | 金沢市立額中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東海 | 中学A | 3 | 尾鷲市立尾鷲中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東海 | 中学A | 7 | 静岡市立城山中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東海 | 中学A | 11 | 四日市市立内部中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東海 | 中学A | 12 | 岡崎市立岩津中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東海 | 中学A | 14 | 上田市立塩田中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東海 | 高校A | 1 | 長野県豊科高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東海 | 高校A | 2 | 三重県立上野高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東海 | 高校A | 8 | 愛知県立木曽川高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東海 | 高校A | 2012 | 安城学園高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東海 | 高校A | 19 | 浜松市立高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東海 | 一般A | 15 | 創価中部サウンド吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 東海 | 一般A | 7 | 上田市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 関西 | 中学A | 2 | 豊中市立第十一中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 関西 | 中学A | 4 | 奈良市立登美ヶ丘北中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 関西 | 中学A | 6 | 奈良市立三笠中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 関西 | 中学A | 10 | 京都市立上京中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 関西 | 中学A | 2003 | 神戸市立本庄中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 関西 | 中学A | 15 | 香芝市立香芝東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 関西 | 中学A | 18 | 関西創価中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 関西 | 中学A | 23 | 守山市立守山南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 関西 | 中学A | 24 | 大阪市立喜連中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 関西 | 高校A | 2 | 滋賀県立石山高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 関西 | 高校A | 10 | 奈良県立高円高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 関西 | 高校A | 1007 | 大阪府立淀川工科高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 関西 | 高校A | 16 | 滋賀県立甲西高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 関西 | 高校A | 19 | 大阪桐蔭高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 関西 | 高校A | 20 | 和歌山県立和歌山商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 関西 | 高校A | 2001 | 明浄学院高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 関西 | 一般A | 3 | 箕面市青少年吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 関西 | 一般A | 5 | シンフォニックホーム | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 関西 | 一般A | 10 | 河内長野吹奏楽団ブルーウインズ | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 中国 | 中学A | 4 | 広島市立中広中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 中国 | 中学A | 5 | 鳥取市立東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 中国 | 中学A | 6 | 鳥取市立国府中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 中国 | 中学A | 9 | 岩国市立岩国中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1014 | 周南市立岐陽中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 中国 | 中学A | 13 | 津山市立鶴山中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 中国 | 中学A | 15 | 米子市立尚徳中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 中国 | 中学A | 18 | 広島市立安西中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 中国 | 高校A | 1004 | 岡山学芸館高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 中国 | 高校A | 17 | 鈴峯女子中学校・高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 中国 | 大学A | 3 | 松江工業高等専門学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 中国 | 職場A | 1 | NTT西日本中国吹奏楽クラブ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 中国 | 一般A | 3 | 東広島ウインドアンサンブル | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 中国 | 一般A | 9 | 倉敷市民吹奏楽団グリーンハーモニー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 四国 | 中学A | 3 | 徳島市城東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 四国 | 中学A | 9 | 今治市立南中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 四国 | 中学A | 12 | 松山市立鴨川中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 四国 | 中学A | 16 | 鳴門市第一中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 四国 | 中学A | 2005 | 松山市立南中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 四国 | 高校A | 5 | 香川県立坂出高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 四国 | 高校A | 2008 | 愛媛県立北条高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 四国 | 高校A | 14 | 香川県立丸亀高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 四国 | 一般A | 2 | 高松市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 中学A | 2 | 熊本市立桜木中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 中学A | 9 | 宮崎市立檍中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 中学A | 10 | 福岡市立姪浜中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 中学A | 2002 | 中間市立中間東中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 中学A | 14 | 沖縄市立美里中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 中学A | 19 | 大野城市立平野中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 中学A | 22 | 長崎県立長崎東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 中学A | 23 | 北九州市立高須中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 中学A | 24 | 宮崎市立生目中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 高校A | 3 | 熊本県立熊本北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 高校A | 9 | 宮崎県立都城商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 高校A | 14 | 中村学園女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 高校A | 1012 | 福岡県立嘉穂高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 高校A | 24 | 長崎県立西陵高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 大学A | 3 | 沖縄国際大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 大学A | 5 | 九州看護福祉大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 大学A | 9 | 立命館アジア太平洋大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 大学A | 10 | 宮崎大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 一般A | 9 | ラシャスウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 一般A | 13 | 宮崎市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 一般A | 14 | 諫早吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 一般A | 15 | 臼杵ウインドアンサンブル | ● 銅賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 一般A | 18 | 大牟田奏友会 | ● 金賞 | |
2008年 (平成20年) | 九州 | 一般A | 19 | 那覇市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 |