順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
前半 1001 |
東北支部 秋田県代表 秋田県立秋田南高等学校 指揮 : 阿部智博 [課] III : (浦田健次郎) [自] (黛敏郎 (天野正道)) |
|
前半 1002 |
東京支部 東京都代表 東海大学菅生高等学校 指揮 : 加島貞夫 [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] より 木星 (ホルスト) |
|
前半 1003 |
東関東支部 千葉県代表 習志野市立習志野高等学校 指揮 : 石津谷治法 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (ムソルグスキー (石津谷治法)) |
|
前半 1004 |
中国支部 岡山県代表 岡山学芸館高等学校 指揮 : 中川重則 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (コダーイ (森田一浩)) |
|
前半 1005 |
西関東支部 埼玉県代表 春日部共栄高等学校 指揮 : 都賀城太郎 [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
前半 1006 |
東関東支部 神奈川県代表 横浜創英中学・高等学校 指揮 : 常光誠治 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より 第二・第三幕 (プッチーニ (後藤洋、常光誠治)) |
|
前半 1007 |
関西支部 大阪府代表 大阪府立淀川工科高等学校 指揮 : 丸谷明夫 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
前半 1008 |
中国支部 岡山県代表 おかやま山陽高等学校 指揮 : 松本壮史 [課] III : (浦田健次郎) [自] より I.雨上がりに… II.焔の如く輝き (マッキー) |
|
前半 1009 |
四国支部 愛媛県代表 愛媛県立伊予高等学校 指揮 : 長谷川公彦 [課] III : (浦田健次郎) [自] (ラヴェル (仲田守)) |
|
前半 1010 |
北海道支部 札幌地区代表 北海道札幌白石高等学校 指揮 : 杉村光雄 [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] (矢代秋雄 (天野正道)) |
|
前半 1011 |
東海支部 愛知県代表 光ヶ丘女子高等学校 指揮 : 日野謙太郎 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ドアティ) |
|
前半 1012 |
九州支部 福岡県代表 福岡県立嘉穂高等学校 指揮 : 伏見宣秀 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (R.シュトラウス (森田一浩)) |
|
前半 1013 |
東北支部 福島県代表 福島県立湯本高等学校 指揮 : 藤林二三夫 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (バルトーク (築地隆)) |
|
前半 1014 |
北陸支部 富山県代表 富山県立高岡商業高等学校 指揮 : 神田賢二 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ショスタコーヴィチ (ボコック)) |
|
前半 1015 |
関西支部 奈良県代表 天理高等学校 指揮 : 吉田秀高 [課] III : (浦田健次郎) [自] (バルトーク (仲田守)) |
|
後半 2001 |
関西支部 大阪府代表 明浄学院高等学校 指揮 : 小野川昭博 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (リスト (田村文生)) |
|
後半 2002 |
東海支部 長野県代表 長野県長野高等学校 指揮 : 松井深之 [課] III : (浦田健次郎) [自] (ドビュッシー (八田泰一)) |
|
後半 2003 |
西関東支部 埼玉県代表 埼玉県立松伏高等学校 指揮 : 小川慎 [課] III : (浦田健次郎) [自] (三善晃 (天野正道)) |
|
後半 2004 |
東京支部 東京都代表 八王子高等学校 指揮 : 高瀬新一郎 [課] III : (浦田健次郎) [自] (R.シュトラウス) |
|
後半 2005 |
九州支部 鹿児島県代表 原田学園鹿児島情報高等学校 指揮 : 屋比久勲 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
後半 2006 |
東北支部 宮城県代表 宮城県泉館山高等学校 指揮 : 細倉博 [課] III : (浦田健次郎) [自] より III.ヴァレンシア (イベール (デュポン)) |
|
後半 2007 |
九州支部 福岡県代表 精華女子高等学校 指揮 : 藤重佳久 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (C.T.スミス) |
|
後半 2008 |
四国支部 愛媛県代表 愛媛県立北条高等学校 指揮 : 石村新吾 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
後半 2009 |
東関東支部 千葉県代表 柏市立柏高等学校 指揮 : 石田修一 [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
後半 2010 |
北陸支部 石川県代表 金沢市立工業高等学校 指揮 : 幸正勤也 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ラヴェル (天野正道)) |
|
後半 2011 |
西関東支部 埼玉県代表 埼玉県立伊奈学園総合高等学校 指揮 : 宇畑知樹 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] より シャコンヌ (J.S.バッハ (森田一浩)) |
|
後半 2012 |
東海支部 愛知県代表 安城学園高等学校 指揮 : 吉見光三 [課] II : (糸谷良) [自] (ドヴォルザーク (鈴木英史)) |
|
後半 2013 |
中国支部 島根県代表 出雲北陵高等学校 指揮 : 原田実 [課] IV : (片岡寛晶) [自] (F.シュミット) |
|
後半 2014 |
北海道支部 札幌地区代表 東海大学付属第四高等学校 指揮 : 井田重芳 [課] III : (浦田健次郎) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
東北支部 福島県 福島県立磐城高等学校 |
西関東支部 埼玉県 埼玉栄高等学校 |
東京支部 東京都 東海大学付属高輪台高等学校 |
東京支部 東京都 東京都立片倉高等学校 |
東海支部 愛知県 愛知工業大学名電高等学校 |
九州支部 福岡県 福岡工業大学附属城東高等学校 |