順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
神奈川県代表 三浦高等学校 指揮 : 畠山崇 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
2 |
千葉県代表 習志野市立習志野高等学校 指揮 : 石津谷治法 [課] IV : (佐藤俊介) [自] (ヤナーチェク (石津谷治法)) |
|
3 |
栃木県代表 栃木県立宇都宮中央女子高等学校 指揮 : 堺武弥 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
4 |
千葉県代表 千葉県立成田国際高等学校 指揮 : 鈴掛直子 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (バルトーク (畠田貴生)) |
|
5 |
神奈川県代表 横浜創英中学・高等学校 指揮 : 常光誠治 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (レスピーギ (仲田守)) |
|
6 |
茨城県代表 常総学院高等学校 指揮 : 本図智夫 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (F.シュミット (鈴木英史)) |
|
7 |
神奈川県代表 横浜市立戸塚高等学校 指揮 : 千田豊 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] より I. II. III. (バルベラン) |
|
8 |
神奈川県代表 神奈川県立柏陽高等学校 指揮 : 森雅貴 [課] IV : (佐藤俊介) [自] (グリエール (高桑和弘)) |
|
9 |
栃木県代表 作新学院高等学校 指揮 : 三橋英之 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
10 |
神奈川県代表 横浜市立桜丘高等学校 指揮 : 足立昭夫 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (ラヴェル (足立昭夫)) |
|
11 |
千葉県代表 千葉県立銚子商業高等学校 指揮 : 井手忠義 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ネリベル) |
|
12 |
茨城県代表 茨城高等学校 指揮 : 蒔田宜幸 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (フェルラン) |
|
13 |
千葉県代表 柏市立柏高等学校 指揮 : 石田修一 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (石原忠興) |
|
14 |
茨城県代表 聖徳大学附属聖徳高等学校 指揮 : 井後基博 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ファリャ (森田一浩)) |
|
15 |
神奈川県代表 神奈川県立逗子高等学校 指揮 : 岩田晴之 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] より 序・桜・雪 (小長谷宗一) |
|
16 |
千葉県代表 船橋市立船橋高等学校 指揮 : 高橋健一 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] より Ⅰ、Ⅲ、Ⅳ (J.バーンズ) |
|
17 |
神奈川県代表 神奈川県立綾瀬高等学校 指揮 : 但野豊 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] (P.ウィリアムズ (S.ネスティコ)) |
|
18 |
神奈川県代表 法政大学女子高等学校 指揮 : 森内賢 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (スパーク) |
|
19 |
茨城県代表 茨城県立水戸第一高等学校 指揮 : 川名孝夫 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] より I,III (ラフマニノフ (J.アンドリュース)) |
|
20 |
神奈川県代表 川崎市立橘高等学校 指揮 : 田辺尊信 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (シュワントナー) |
|
21 |
神奈川県代表 東海大学付属相模高等学校 指揮 : 矢島周司 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
22 |
千葉県代表 銚子市立銚子高等学校 指揮 : 樽屋雅徳 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
23 |
栃木県代表 栃木県立今市高等学校 指揮 : 柴田高志 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (チェザリーニ) |
|
24 |
千葉県代表 聖徳大学附属高等学校 指揮 : 進藤初男 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (スッペ (J.バウマン)) |
|
1 |
新潟県代表 新潟県立新潟商業高等学校 指揮 : 村山文隆 [課] IV : (佐藤俊介) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2 |
群馬県代表 前橋市立前橋高等学校 指揮 : 山本佳弘 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] (コダーイ (森田一浩)) |
|
3 |
埼玉県代表 埼玉県立伊奈学園総合高等学校 指揮 : 宇畑知樹 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (ラフマニノフ (森田一浩)) |
|
4 |
新潟県代表 新潟第一高等学校 指揮 : 大橋一郎 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (レスピーギ (森田一浩)) |
|
5 |
埼玉県代表 埼玉栄高等学校 指揮 : 大滝実 [課] IV : (佐藤俊介) [自] (宍倉晃) |
|
6 |
山梨県代表 山梨県立甲府西高等学校 指揮 : 秋山尚克 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (デ=メイ)) |
|
7 |
山梨県代表 甲府市立甲府商業高等学校 指揮 : 齋藤勇二 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
8 |
群馬県代表 明和県央高等学校 指揮 : 棚田和彦 [課] IV : (佐藤俊介) [自] (ネリベル) |
|
9 |
埼玉県代表 埼玉県立芸術総合高等学校 指揮 : 萩原亮彦 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (コダーイ (森田一浩)) |
|
10 |
埼玉県代表 埼玉県立大宮高等学校 指揮 : 齋藤淳 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (R.シュトラウス (ハインズレー)) |
|
11 |
群馬県代表 東京農業大学第二高等学校 指揮 : 樋口一朗 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (フェルラン) |
|
12 |
埼玉県代表 春日部共栄高等学校 指揮 : 都賀城太郎 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] より I.鶴が舞う II. 雪の川 III. 祭り (真島俊夫) |
|
13 |
新潟県代表 新潟県立糸魚川高等学校 指揮 : 保科誠一郎 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (A.リード) |
|
14 |
新潟県代表 中越高等学校 指揮 : 北原隆示 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (長生淳) |
|
15 |
群馬県代表 群馬県立前橋東高等学校 指揮 : 東喜峰 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
16 |
群馬県代表 群馬県立前橋商業高等学校 指揮 : 山田考史 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (トゥリーナ (川原明夫)) |
|
17 |
埼玉県代表 埼玉県立与野高等学校 指揮 : 坂田雅弘 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ラヴェル (森田一浩)) |
|
18 |
山梨県代表 山梨県立都留高等学校 指揮 : 秋山岳巨 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (チェザリーニ) |