年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2005年 (平成17年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 5 | 遠軽町立遠軽中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 10 | 北見市立南中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 12 | 帯広市立緑園中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 4 | 札幌市立あやめ野中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2005年 (平成17年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 20 | 札幌市立北辰中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 5 | 北海道留萌高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 10 | 北海道岩見沢西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 12 | 北海道室蘭清水丘高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 13 | 北海道北見北斗高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 北海道 | 大学A | 4 | 浅井学園大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2005年 (平成17年) | 北海道 | 大学A | 3 | 北海道教育大学函館校 | ● 金賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 北海道 | 職場A | 5 | 新日鐵室蘭吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2005年 (平成17年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 7 | 帯広吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 8 | 岩見沢市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 9 | 旭川市青少年吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 東北 | 中学A | 22 | いわき市立錦中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 東北 | 高校A | 11 | 青森山田中学高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 東北 | 高校A | 15 | 宮城県泉館山高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 東北 | 高校A | 18 | 岩手県立黒沢尻北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 東北 | 高校A | 20 | 福島県立平商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 東北 | 大学A | 7 | 福島工業高等専門学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 東北 | 一般A | 1 | フィルハーモニア・ウィンド・オーケストラ | ● 銅賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 東北 | 一般A | 7 | 盛岡吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 4 | 野田市立東部中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 9 | 水戸市立第四中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 22 | 横浜市立岩崎中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 1 | 三浦高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 3 | 栃木県立宇都宮中央女子高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 3 | 常総学院高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2005年 (平成17年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 11 | 千葉県立銚子商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 11 | 柏市立柏高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2005年 (平成17年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 14 | 聖徳大学附属聖徳高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 18 | 法政大学女子高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 21 | 東海大学付属相模高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 2 | 白鷗大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 13 | 船橋吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 17 | グラールウインドオーケストラ | ● 金賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 19 | 日立市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 2 | 飯能市立美杉台中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 6 | 久喜市立久喜東中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2005年 (平成17年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 10 | 長岡市立宮内中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 15 | 都留市立都留第二中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 13 | 新潟県立糸魚川高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 15 | 群馬県立前橋東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 17 | 埼玉県立与野高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 18 | 山梨県立都留高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 西関東 | 大学A | 1 | 新潟大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 西関東 | 大学A | 3 | 高崎経済大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 西関東 | 大学A | 2 | 文教大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2005年 (平成17年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 2 | ソールリジェール吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 4 | 創価山梨リード吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 7 | 高崎市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 東京 | 中学A | 1 | 足立区立第十一中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 東京 | 高校A | 2 | 東海大学菅生高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 東京 | 大学A | 6 | 杏林大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 東京 | 大学A | 13 | 帝京大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 東京 | 大学A | 15 | 拓殖大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 東京 | 大学A | 17 | 国士舘大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 東京 | 職場A | 3 | 日立ソフト音楽隊 | ● 銅賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 3 | 丸岡町立丸岡中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 5 | 武生市立万葉中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 13 | 小矢部市立石動中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 9 | 福井県立武生東高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2005年 (平成17年) | 東海 | 中学A | 13 | 岡崎市立矢作中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 東海 | 高校A | 5 | 三重県立上野高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 東海 | 高校A | 7 | 三重県立木本高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 東海 | 高校A | 20 | 静岡県立浜松工業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 東海 | 大学A | 3 | 岐阜聖徳学園大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 東海 | 大学A | 5 | 愛知教育大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 東海 | 大学A | 6 | 信州大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 東海 | 職場A | 1 | 佐久総合病院GDK吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 東海 | 一般A | 1 | 各務原市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 関西 | 高校A | 1 | 兵庫県立西宮高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 関西 | 高校A | 13 | 和歌山県立那賀高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 関西 | 高校A | 20 | 大阪府立市岡高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 関西 | 一般A | 4 | ショークアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 関西 | 一般A | 9 | ミューズ シンフォニー ウィンド オーケストラ | ● 銅賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 関西 | 一般A | 11 | 龍谷シンフォニックバンド | 審査対象外 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 中国 | 中学A | 3 | 米子市日吉津村中学校組合立箕蚊屋中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 中国 | 中学A | 12 | 下関市立東部中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 中国 | 中学A | 17 | 岩国市立平田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 中国 | 高校A | 5 | 山口県立下関西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 中国 | 高校A | 9 | 出雲北陵高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 中国 | 高校A | 2 | 鈴峯女子高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2005年 (平成17年) | 中国 | 大学A | 1 | 米子工業高等専門学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 中国 | 大学A | 3 | 山口大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 中国 | 大学A | 6 | 松江工業高等専門学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 中国 | 一般A | 1 | 米子ウィンドオーケストラ | ● 銅賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 中国 | 一般A | 3 | 岩国高等学校OB吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 四国 | 中学A | 1 | 那賀川町立那賀川中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 四国 | 中学A | 7 | 徳島市国府中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 四国 | 高校A | 10 | 愛媛県立松山南高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 四国 | 高校A | 11 | 高松第一高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 四国 | 一般A | 3 | 高松市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 九州 | 中学A | 11 | 姶良町立重富中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 九州 | 中学A | 22 | 大分市立王子中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 九州 | 高校A | 4 | 宮崎学園高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 九州 | 高校A | 6 | 神村学園高等部 | ● 銀賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 九州 | 高校A | 13 | 大分県立大分西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 九州 | 大学A | 4 | 八代工業高等専門学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 九州 | 大学A | 11 | 宮崎大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 九州 | 職場A | 1 | 新日鐵大分吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2005年 (平成17年) | 九州 | 一般A | 5 | 大牟田奏友会 | ● 金賞 |