順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
八戸市立江陽中学校 指揮 : 小田代直子 [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
1 |
青森市立筒井中学校 指揮 : 鳴海憲孝 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (レスピーギ (木村吉宏)) |
|
2 |
六ヶ所村立泊中学校 指揮 : 工藤砂織 [自] (D.シェイファー) |
|
2 |
弘前市立第一中学校 指揮 : 油川悟 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] より 木星 (ホルスト (カーナウ)) |
|
3 |
八戸市立第三中学校 指揮 : 津田健一郎 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より 地獄篇 (R.W.スミス) |
|
3 |
黒石市立中郷中学校 指揮 : 小林佳澄 [自] (R.ミッチェル) |
|
4 |
平賀町立平賀東中学校 指揮 : 山本仁志 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (A.リード) |
|
4 |
川内町立川内中学校 指揮 : 吉川秀子 [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
5 |
岩木町立津軽中学校 指揮 : 原田暁子 [課] III : (星谷丈生) [自] (サン=サーンス (スタイガー)) |
|
5 |
田舎館村立田舎館中学校 指揮 : 斎藤龍矢 [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
6 |
八戸市立鮫中学校 指揮 : 寺沢こず恵 [自] (ハックビー) |
|
6 |
三戸町立三戸中学校 指揮 : 後村直子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (伊藤康英) |
|
7 |
八戸市立根城中学校 指揮 : 梅村光孝 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ドリーブ (小長谷宗一)) |
|
7 |
階上町立階上中学校 指揮 : 杉沢信幸 [自] (バルトーク (後藤洋)) |
|
8 |
弘前市立第四中学校 指揮 : 岩村文子 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] (グリエール (林紀人)) |
|
8 |
むつ市立むつ中学校 指揮 : 舩沢映子 [自] (ライニキー) |
|
9 |
八戸市立湊中学校 指揮 : 温井悠崇 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
9 |
下田町立下田中学校 指揮 : 大村順子 [自] (デル=ボルゴ) |
|
10 |
佐井村立佐井中学校 指揮 : 中津喜恵子 [自] (コーディル) |
|
10 |
八戸市立第二中学校 指揮 : 長利清人 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (リムスキー=コルサコフ (長利清人)) |
|
11 |
平内町立小湊中学校 指揮 : 脇谷房 [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
11 |
八戸市立長者中学校 指揮 : 味村純 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
12 |
青森市立新城中学校 指揮 : 斎藤素子 [自] (ハックビー) |
|
12 |
黒石市立黒石中学校 指揮 : 相馬保 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (保科洋) |
|
13 |
大鰐町立大鰐中学校 指揮 : 西谷龍彦 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
13 |
十和田市立東中学校 指揮 : 小山田純子 [自] (スパーク) |
|
14 |
弘前市立第三中学校 指揮 : 藤本照子 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] (A.リード) |
|
14 |
八戸市立南浜中学校 指揮 : 長者久保希史子 [自] (ヤン・デ=ハーン) |
|
15 |
青森市立佃中学校 指揮 : 佐々木郁雄 [課] III : (星谷丈生) [自] より 秋 (グラズノフ (佐藤正人)) |
|
15 |
六ヶ所村立第二中学校 指揮 : 秋元辰一 [自] (フォーレ (後藤洋)) |
|
16 |
むつ市立大平中学校 指揮 : 工藤守生 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より 終幕の踊り (ファリャ (ウィギンズ)) |
|
16 |
南部町立南部中学校 指揮 : 大崎祐子 [自] (ライニキー) |
|
17 |
尾上町立尾上中学校 指揮 : 松橋マキ庫 [自] (チェザリーニ) |
|
17 |
上北町立上北中学校 指揮 : 千葉晋 [課] IV : (若杉海一) [自] (田中賢) |
|
18 |
むつ市立関根中学校 指揮 : 申賀確子 [自] (J.S.バッハ) |
|
18 |
弘前市立南中学校 指揮 : 千葉敦 [課] IV : (若杉海一) [自] (ビゼー (鈴木英史)) |
|
19 |
弘前市立北辰中学校 指揮 : 安達あや子 [自] (A.リード) |
|
19 |
野辺地町立野辺地中学校 指揮 : 太田孝 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] (メリロ) |
|
20 |
常盤村立明徳中学校 指揮 : 鈴木良枝 [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
21 |
三沢市立第一中学校 指揮 : 佐藤佳子 [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
22 |
五戸町立五戸中学校 指揮 : 田名部幸恵 [自] (D.シェイファー) |
|
23 |
十和田市立三本木中学校 指揮 : 南沢博 [自] (フレスコバルディ (E・スローカム)) |
|
24 |
大間町立大間中学校 指揮 : 名久井ゆかり [自] (コーディル) |
|
25 |
天間林村立天間舘中学校 指揮 : 加川治 [自] (フラク) |
|
26 |
三沢市立第五中学校 指揮 : 奥山妙子 [自] (R.ミッチェル) |
|
27 |
名川町立剣吉中学校 指揮 : 川内敦子 [自] (ジェリー・ウィリアムズ) |
|
28 |
蟹田町立蟹田中学校 指揮 : 小笠原志保 [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
29 |
金木町立金木中学校 指揮 : 奥田知子 [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
1 |
青森県立八戸南高等学校 指揮 : 高橋敦子 [課] III : (星谷丈生) [自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
1 |
青森県立七戸高等学校 指揮 : 入谷剛司 [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
2 |
青森県立八戸商業高等学校 指揮 : 辻村誠彦 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] (チャンス) |
|
2 |
青森県立五所川原高等学校 指揮 : 菱谷悟 [自] (ドビュッシー (建部知弘)) |
|
3 |
青森県立弘前南高等学校 指揮 : 毛内裕三 [課] IV : (若杉海一) [自] (A.リード) |
|
3 |
青森県立青森西高等学校 指揮 : 澤田達司 [自] (チャンス) |
|
4 |
青森県立青森商業高等学校 指揮 : 葛西悟 [課] III : (星谷丈生) [自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
4 |
青森県立六戸高等学校 指揮 : 山崎学 [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
5 |
青森県立弘前高等学校 指揮 : 斎藤聖一 [課] III : (星谷丈生) [自] (C.T.スミス) |
|
5 |
青森県立三戸高等学校 指揮 : 吉岡佑子 [自] (ライニキー) |
|
6 |
光星学院高等学校 指揮 : 田端利則 [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
6 |
青森県立木造高等学校 指揮 : 田中拓也 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] (ヒル) |
|
7 |
青森県立青森東高等学校 指揮 : 佐々木隆一 [課] IV : (若杉海一) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
7 |
青森県立野辺地高等学校 指揮 : 酒田健 [自] (メリロ) |
|
8 |
青森県立大湊高等学校 指揮 : 松村安希子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より ポセイドンの風 (R.W.スミス) |
|
8 |
弘前学院聖愛高等学校 指揮 : 藤田春義 [自] (サン=サーンス (スタイガー)) |
|
9 |
青森県立三本木高等学校 指揮 : 髙谷浩子 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] (飯島俊成) |
|
10 |
青森県立三沢商業高等学校 指揮 : 小笠原伸二 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] (バルトーク (小笠原伸二)) |
|
11 |
青森県立八戸北高等学校 指揮 : 佐々木孝男 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
12 |
青森山田中学高等学校 指揮 : 塩谷晋平 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (グリエール (林紀人)) |
|
1 |
弘前大学 指揮 : 鯨岡健 [課] III : (星谷丈生) [自] (ボブロヴィッツ) |
|
2 |
八戸工業高等専門学校 指揮 : 越川浩光 [課] IV : (若杉海一) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
1 |
八戸ウインドアンサンブル 指揮 : 中居均 [課] III : (星谷丈生) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
2 |
弘前市吹奏楽団 指揮 : 菊池浩行 [課] III : (星谷丈生) [自] (バーバー (F・ハドソン)) |
|
3 |
青森吹奏楽団 指揮 : 四ッ谷光幸 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] (今井聡) |
|
1 |
八戸市立新井田小学校 指揮 : 横田照子 [自] (D.シェイファー) |
|
2 |
弘前市立桔梗野小学校 指揮 : 山田晴美 [自] (R.ミッチェル) |
|
3 |
青森市立筒井南小学校 指揮 : 瀬下高志 [自] 序曲「ハイフォールズ」/パイオニアの航海 (J・スウェアリンジェン/シェルドン) |
|
4 |
八戸市立長者小学校 指揮 : 橋本扶美子 [自] (松浦欣也) |
|
5 |
十和田市立北園小学校 指揮 : 石澤勝明 [自] より 鉛の兵隊の行進とファランドール (ピエルネ (山本教生)) |
|
6 |
八戸市立八戸小学校 指揮 : 菊池修子 [自] (ハックビー) |
|
7 |
八戸市立田面木小学校 指揮 : 井畑英夫 [自] (外山雄三 (藤田玄播)) |
|
8 |
三戸町立三戸小学校 指揮 : 近藤正嗣 [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
9 |
弘前市立致遠小学校 指揮 : 田中公寿 [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
10 |
八戸市立白銀小学校 指揮 : 種市八重子 [自] (マスネ (山本教生)) |
|
11 |
七戸町立城南小学校 指揮 : 相馬康博 [自] (オリヴァドーティ) |