順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
京都市立二条中学校 指揮 : 長野円香 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (グリエール (森田一浩)) |
|
1日目 2 |
京都市立勧修中学校 指揮 : 木下僚 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 3 |
京都市立伏見中学校 指揮 : 濱﨑洋平 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
1日目 4 |
京都市立京都御池中学校 指揮 : 平田大輔 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (高橋宏樹) |
|
1日目 5 |
京都市立加茂川中学校 指揮 : 森谷千博 [課] I : (林大地) [自] より 序曲 (ウェーバー (井澗昌樹)) |
|
1日目 6 |
京都市立七条中学校 指揮 : 山元美穂 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 7 |
舞鶴市立城北中学校 指揮 : 越川聡 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (バルトーク (後藤洋)) |
|
1日目 8 |
長岡京市立長岡第三中学校 指揮 : 石河正伸 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 9 |
京都市立神川中学校 指揮 : 山口実華 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
1日目 10 |
長岡京市立長岡中学校 指揮 : 田中進 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 11 |
洛南高等学校附属中学校 指揮 : 中路友恵 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] より Ⅲ.アルボラーダ Ⅳ.情景とジプシーの歌 Ⅴ.アストゥリアのファンダンゴ (リムスキー=コルサコフ (池内毅彦)) |
|
1日目 12 |
八幡市立男山第三中学校 指揮 : 渡邉晋 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] より Ⅰ,Ⅱ,Ⅴ (グレインジャー) |
|
1日目 13 |
舞鶴市立白糸中学校 指揮 : 片岡里沙子 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (R.ミッチェル) |
|
1日目 14 |
京都市立西京高等学校附属中学校 指揮 : 丸山早希 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] より セレクション (ツェラー (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 15 |
京都市立桂川中学校 指揮 : 寒川正晴 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] より コンポーザーズ・エディション (真島俊夫) |
|
1日目 16 |
京都市立桃山中学校 指揮 : 野田しずか [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 17 |
京都市立八条中学校 指揮 : 宮本由貴 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 18 |
向日市立勝山中学校 指揮 : 佐藤純 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 19 |
宇治市立木幡中学校 指揮 : 山口綾 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
1日目 20 |
京都市立久世中学校 指揮 : 田仲範子 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (チャンス) |
|
1日目 21 |
向日市立寺戸中学校 指揮 : 市原依子 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (島田尚美) |
|
1日目 22 |
宇治市立宇治中学校 指揮 : 三好景都 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (マスカーニ (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 23 |
京都市立洛南中学校 指揮 : 西村映美 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2日目 24 |
亀岡市立東輝中学校 指揮 : 津田幸一郎 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 25 |
城陽市立東城陽中学校 指揮 : 入江隆子 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 26 |
京都市立洛北中学校 指揮 : 藤原恵光 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 27 |
京都市立藤森中学校 指揮 : 長谷川学 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 28 |
京都市立太秦中学校 指揮 : 十河千尋 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (コープランド (森田一浩)) |
|
2日目 29 |
木津川市立木津第二中学校 指揮 : 奈良学 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 30 |
京都市立上京中学校 指揮 : 濱﨑かおり [課] I : (林大地) [自] より 序奏、アイシャの孤独、剣の舞、収穫祭 (ハチャトゥリアン (林紀人)) |
|
2日目 31 |
精華町立精華西中学校 指揮 : 弓矢桃子 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] より I. III. IV. (J.バーンズ) |
|
2日目 32 |
立命館中学校 指揮 : 河村昌子 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (田村修平) |
|
2日目 33 |
京都市立衣笠中学校 指揮 : 黒田哲広 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2日目 34 |
木津川市立木津中学校 指揮 : 中谷けい [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (チャンス) |
|
2日目 35 |
京田辺市立大住中学校 指揮 : 草野謙太郎 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (アッペルモント) |
|
2日目 36 |
木津川市立木津南中学校 指揮 : 小西永里子 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 37 |
京都市立西賀茂中学校 指揮 : 道城美日子 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 38 |
京都市立深草中学校 指揮 : 木下純 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 39 |
京都市立下京中学校 指揮 : 荒木伸子 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] より I. II. III. (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
2日目 40 |
京都市立近衛中学校 指揮 : 野間美咲 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 41 |
宇治市立北宇治中学校 指揮 : 花原由夏 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
2日目 42 |
京都市立松尾中学校 指揮 : 向安紀 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (阿部勇一) |
|
2日目 43 |
精華町立精華中学校 指揮 : 吉良香名子 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (田村修平) |
|
2日目 44 |
京田辺市立田辺中学校 指揮 : 有田篤生 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
3日目 45 |
京都市立修学院中学校 指揮 : 松浦夢佳 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
3日目 46 |
京都市立樫原中学校 指揮 : 磯貝聡 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] より I. II. III. (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
3日目 47 |
京都市立花山中学校 指揮 : 野中さやか [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
3日目 48 |
宇治市立西宇治中学校 指揮 : 西脇博子 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (高橋宏樹) |
|
3日目 49 |
亀岡市立亀岡中学校 指揮 : 葛西利安 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
3日目 50 |
久御山町立久御山中学校 指揮 : 大橋佳奈江 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (バルトーク (後藤洋)) |
|
3日目 51 |
舞鶴市立城南中学校 指揮 : 山本美保 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
3日目 52 |
京丹後市立大宮中学校 指揮 : 河田宗子 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] より 1. まほろば、2. 夢殿、3. 里人の踊り (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
3日目 53 |
立命館宇治中学校 指揮 : 福原教恵 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
3日目 54 |
宇治市立東宇治中学校 指揮 : 山崎拓郎 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
3日目 55 |
長岡京市立長岡第二中学校 指揮 : 服部信自 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
3日目 56 |
向日市立西ノ岡中学校 指揮 : 平田麻美 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
3日目 57 |
京都市立桂中学校 指揮 : 中野誠 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] より セレクション (リー (杉本幸一)) |
|
3日目 58 |
京都市立音羽中学校 指揮 : 田畑朋彦 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (天野正道) |
|
3日目 59 |
京都市立大枝中学校 指揮 : 吉田衣織 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] より セレクション (J.シュトラウスII世 (鈴木英史)) |
|
3日目 60 |
京都市立蜂ヶ岡中学校 指揮 : 義村いずみ [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (A.リード) |
|
3日目 61 |
宇治市立黄檗中学校 指揮 : 西川稔 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] より <2011年版> (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
3日目 62 |
長岡京市立長岡第四中学校 指揮 : 加田宗義 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
3日目 63 |
京都市立西陵中学校 指揮 : 恩庄直洋 [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
3日目 64 |
大山崎町立大山崎中学校 指揮 : 土井智貴 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
3日目 65 |
八幡市立男山中学校 指揮 : 山村綾奈 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (福島弘和) |