順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
鹿児島市立鴨池中学校 指揮 : [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 2 |
日置市立伊集院中学校 指揮 : [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
1日目 3 |
鹿屋市立田崎中学校 指揮 : [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
1日目 4 |
曽於市立大隅中学校 指揮 : [自] (ライニキー) |
|
1日目 5 |
鹿児島市立南中学校 指揮 : [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 6 |
鹿児島市立皇徳寺中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (林大地) [自] (グリエール (森田一浩)) |
|
1日目 7 |
霧島市立国分南中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 8 |
鹿児島市立武岡中学校 指揮 : 内田貢 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (アッペルモント) |
|
1日目 9 |
鹿屋市立第一鹿屋中学校 指揮 : [自] (福田洋介) |
|
1日目 10 |
霧島市立日当山中学校 指揮 : [自] (坂井貴祐) |
|
1日目 11 |
鹿児島市立甲南中学校 指揮 : [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 12 |
志布志市立志布志中学校 指揮 : [自] (久保太郎) |
|
1日目 13 |
鹿児島市立和田中学校 指揮 : [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
1日目 14 |
指宿市立南指宿中学校 指揮 : [自] (高昌帥) |
|
1日目 15 |
南九州市立知覧中学校 指揮 : [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 16 |
奄美市立小宿中学校 指揮 : [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 17 |
薩摩川内市立祁答院中学校 指揮 : [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
1日目 18 |
鹿児島市立城西中学校 指揮 : [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
1日目 19 |
鹿児島市立西紫原中学校 指揮 : [自] (福田洋介) |
|
1日目 20 |
鹿児島市立吉野中学校 指揮 : [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 21 |
出水市立米ノ津中学校 指揮 : [自] (ライニキー (コナウェイ)) |
|
1日目 22 |
鹿児島市立緑丘中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2日目 23 |
鹿児島市立坂元中学校 指揮 : [自] (西村朗 (福本信太郎)) |
|
2日目 24 |
鹿児島市立星峯中学校 指揮 : [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 25 |
姶良市立帖佐中学校 指揮 : [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
2日目 26 |
さつま町立宮之城中学校 指揮 : [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
2日目 27 |
鹿児島市立伊敷台中学校 指揮 : [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 28 |
鹿児島市立明和中学校 指揮 : [自] より ポーロヴェツ人の踊りと合唱 (ボロディン (石津谷治法)) |
|
2日目 29 |
姶良市立加治木中学校 指揮 : [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 30 |
南さつま市立加世田中学校 指揮 : [自] (久石譲・木村弓 (森田一浩)) |
|
2日目 31 |
薩摩川内市立川内南中学校 指揮 : [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
2日目 32 |
鹿児島市立谷山北中学校 指揮 : [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 33 |
鹿児島市立伊敷中学校 指揮 : [自] (西村朗) |
|
2日目 34 |
鹿児島市立西陵中学校 指揮 : [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 35 |
鹿児島大学教育学部附属中学校 指揮 : [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
2日目 36 |
鹿児島市立紫原中学校 指揮 : [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 37 |
曽於市立末吉中学校 指揮 : [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 38 |
垂水市立垂水中央中学校 指揮 : [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2日目 39 |
鹿児島市立天保山中学校 指揮 : [自] (福田洋介) |
|
2日目 40 |
鹿屋市立鹿屋東中学校 指揮 : [自] (久石譲・木村弓 (森田一浩)) |
|
2日目 41 |
鹿児島市立吉田南中学校 指揮 : [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2日目 42 |
鹿児島市立吉野東中学校 指揮 : [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2日目 43 |
霧島市立舞鶴中学校 指揮 : [自] より I. (R.W.スミス) |
|
2日目 44 |
薩摩川内市立川内中央中学校 指揮 : 尾ノ口夏美 [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (フェルラン) |
|
3日目 45 |
鹿児島市立武中学校 指揮 : [自] (福島弘和) |
|
3日目 46 |
薩摩川内市立川内北中学校 指揮 : [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
3日目 47 |
南九州市立川辺中学校 指揮 : [自] (ライニキー (コナウェイ)) |
|
3日目 48 |
いちき串木野市立市来中学校 指揮 : [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
3日目 49 |
南種子町立南種子中学校 指揮 : [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
3日目 50 |
鹿児島市立松元中学校 指揮 : [自] より セレクション (J.シュトラウスII世 (鈴木英史)) |
|
3日目 51 |
奄美市立朝日中学校 指揮 : [自] (松下倫士) |
|
3日目 52 |
霧島市立国分中学校 指揮 : [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
3日目 53 |
鹿児島市立谷山中学校 指揮 : [自] (伊藤康英) |
|
3日目 54 |
姶良市立重富中学校 指揮 : [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
3日目 55 |
鹿児島市立桜丘中学校 指揮 : 坂下武巳 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
3日目 56 |
霧島市立隼人中学校 指揮 : [自] (星出尚志) |
|
3日目 57 |
日置市立伊集院北中学校 指揮 : [自] (酒井格) |
|
3日目 58 |
出水市立高尾野中学校 指揮 : [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
3日目 59 |
日置市立東市来中学校 指揮 : [自] (福島弘和) |
|
3日目 60 |
屋久島町立岳南中学校 指揮 : [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
3日目 61 |
いちき串木野市立串木野中学校 指揮 : [自] (モラレス) |
|
3日目 62 |
鹿児島市立清水中学校 指揮 : [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
3日目 63 |
出水市立出水中学校 指揮 : [自] (天野正道) |
|
3日目 64 |
西之表市立種子島中学校 指揮 : [自] (グリエール (森田一浩)) |
|
3日目 65 |
鹿児島市立東谷山中学校 指揮 : [自] より I. III. IV. (A.リード) |