順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
亀岡市立亀岡中学校 指揮 : 柄戸辰哉 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
1日目 2 |
京都市立七条中学校 指揮 : 松永真美 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
1日目 3 |
八幡市立男山第三中学校 指揮 : 岸本雅 [課] B : (阿部勇一) [自] より 間奏曲 (ヒメネス (松代晃明)) |
|
1日目 4 |
向日市立勝山中学校 指揮 : 蒲田英介 [課] B : (阿部勇一) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
1日目 5 |
京都市立中京中学校 指揮 : 水谷佳代 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (エリクソン) |
|
1日目 6 |
長岡京市立長岡第二中学校 指揮 : 服部信自 [課] A : (田中賢) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
1日目 7 |
京都市立西陵中学校 指揮 : 重田耕成 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
1日目 8 |
城陽市立北城陽中学校 指揮 : 上田玲子 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
1日目 9 |
城陽市立南城陽中学校 指揮 : 白井五月 [課] B : (阿部勇一) [自] (エリクソン) |
|
1日目 10 |
京都市立向島中学校 指揮 : 加茂信之 [課] B : (阿部勇一) [自] より 3つの奇蹟 (リムスキー=コルサコフ (藤田玄播)) |
|
1日目 11 |
長岡京市立長岡中学校 指揮 : 竹下士郎 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
1日目 12 |
長岡京市立長岡第三中学校 指揮 : 田中進 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (A.リード) |
|
1日目 13 |
舞鶴市立城北中学校 指揮 : 本間眞人 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (オリヴァドーティ) |
|
1日目 14 |
京都市立上京中学校 指揮 : 岩城茂夫 [課] B : (阿部勇一) [自] (ヒル) |
|
1日目 15 |
京都市立桂中学校 指揮 : 義村いずみ [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (プロコフィエフ) |
|
1日目 16 |
城陽市立城陽中学校 指揮 : 帆足真人 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
1日目 17 |
京都市立勧修中学校 指揮 : 葛城武司 [課] A : (田中賢) [自] より 序曲 (ヴェルディ (木村吉宏)) |
|
1日目 18 |
久御山町立久御山中学校 指揮 : 藤井智子 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
1日目 19 |
精華町立精華中学校 指揮 : 安倉敏代 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
1日目 20 |
京都市立双ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : 長谷川栄次 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
1日目 21 |
京都市立深草中学校 指揮 : 黒田哲広 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
1日目 22 |
八幡市立男山第二中学校 指揮 : 宮村仁 [課] B : (阿部勇一) [自] (ストラヴィンスキー) |
|
1日目 23 |
向日市立寺戸中学校 指揮 : 川島千鶴子 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
2日目 24 |
立命館中学校 指揮 : 石川正明 [課] B : (阿部勇一) [自] (スッペ (三戸知章)) |
|
2日目 25 |
城陽市立西城陽中学校 指揮 : 姫野裕美子 [課] B : (阿部勇一) [自] (チャンス) |
|
2日目 26 |
京都市立醍醐中学校 指揮 : 池内深雪 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (エリクソン) |
|
2日目 27 |
城陽市立東城陽中学校 指揮 : 牧野智香子 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (エリクソン) |
|
2日目 28 |
長岡京市立長岡第四中学校 指揮 : 中谷幸治 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
2日目 29 |
宇治市立西宇治中学校 指揮 : 秋山祥永 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (A.リード) |
|
2日目 30 |
京都市立嵯峨中学校 指揮 : 西村知子 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
2日目 31 |
京都市立高野中学校 指揮 : 中田裕子 [課] A : (田中賢) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
2日目 32 |
京都市立洛南中学校 指揮 : 岩藤智子 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] より I. II. IV. (A.リード) |
|
2日目 33 |
京都市立大枝中学校 指揮 : 杉生亮一 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
2日目 34 |
宇治市立木幡中学校 指揮 : 足立由美子 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (A.リード) |
|
2日目 35 |
宇治市立槇島中学校 指揮 : 東出英里 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (A.リード) |
|
2日目 36 |
宮津市立宮津中学校 指揮 : 上野ゆかり [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
2日目 37 |
京都市立藤森中学校 指揮 : 石居盾夫 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
2日目 38 |
京都市立向島東中学校 指揮 : 長澤圭子 [課] C : (三善晃) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
2日目 39 |
宇治市立西小倉中学校 指揮 : 陶山俊一 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (A.リード) |
|
2日目 40 |
宇治市立北宇治中学校 指揮 : 北村文一 [課] B : (阿部勇一) [自] より 木星 (ホルスト (カーナウ)) |
|
2日目 41 |
京都市立蜂ヶ岡中学校 指揮 : 村山郁 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] より III. (イベール) |
|
2日目 42 |
宇治市立宇治中学校 指揮 : 沖田悟傳 [課] A : (田中賢) [自] より ダッタン人の踊り (ボロディン) |
|
2日目 43 |
京都市立久世中学校 指揮 : 平林秀二 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (A.リード) |
|
2日目 44 |
京都市立花山中学校 指揮 : 磯部将門 [課] A : (田中賢) [自] より ダッタン人の踊り (ボロディン (ハインズレー)) |
|
2日目 45 |
田辺町立大住中学校 指揮 : 前田誠 [課] A : (田中賢) [自] (リスト (モーレンスホート)) |
|
2日目 46 |
宇治市立広野中学校 指揮 : 阪部紀美子 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (ジェイガー) |
|
2日目 47 |
京都市立松尾中学校 指揮 : 吉田輝美 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (コーディル) |
|
2日目 48 |
京都市立修学院中学校 指揮 : 高橋英子 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] より 序曲 (ヴェルディ (レイク / ケント)) |
|
2日目 49 |
亀岡市立東輝中学校 指揮 : 北川友紀 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
2日目 50 |
大山崎町立大山崎中学校 指揮 : 池田穂高 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
3日目 51 |
京都市立伏見中学校 指揮 : 市川恵子 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
3日目 52 |
宇治市立東宇治中学校 指揮 : 安達秀昭 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] より ロリの歌 (A.リード) |
|
3日目 53 |
京都市立洛西中学校 指揮 : 山中かおる [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (A.リード) |
|
3日目 54 |
京都市立西賀茂中学校 指揮 : 石橋晶子 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
3日目 55 |
宇治市立南宇治中学校 指揮 : 瀬浩明 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (チャイコフスキー (淀彰)) |
|
3日目 56 |
京都市立朱雀中学校 指揮 : 山口健 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] より エルザの大聖堂への行列 (ワーグナー (カイエ)) |
|
3日目 57 |
京都市立春日丘中学校 指揮 : 寒川正晴 [課] B : (阿部勇一) [自] (R.ミッチェル) |
|
3日目 58 |
京都市立桂川中学校 指揮 : 太田裕美 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
3日目 59 |
八幡市立男山中学校 指揮 : 平田匡嘉 [課] B : (阿部勇一) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
3日目 60 |
京都市立衣笠中学校 指揮 : 杉本智佳子 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (青木進) |
|
3日目 61 |
京都市立下鴨中学校 指揮 : 河内やよゐ [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (A.リード) |
|
3日目 62 |
京都市立加茂川中学校 指揮 : 中村由美 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
3日目 63 |
福知山市立日新中学校 指揮 : 岡井詔子 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (兼田敏) |
|
3日目 64 |
京都市立西ノ京中学校 指揮 : 上宮信子 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (ハックビー) |
|
3日目 65 |
田辺町立田辺中学校 指揮 : 平岡順一 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
3日目 66 |
京都市立太秦中学校 指揮 : 永井賢次 [課] B : (阿部勇一) [自] (チャンス) |
|
3日目 67 |
京都市立大宅中学校 指揮 : 横田昌也 [課] B : (阿部勇一) [自] (グレインジャー (フェネル)) |
|
3日目 68 |
京都市立音羽中学校 指揮 : 吉浪有香 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (チャンス) |