順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
神奈川県代表 神奈川県立野庭高等学校 指揮 : 宮本雅彦 [課] II : (松浦欣也) [自] より スペインの踊り、ピッチカート、ギャロップ (グラズノフ (林紀人)) |
|
2 |
茨城県代表 茨城県立佐和高等学校 指揮 : 横須賀義章 [課] II : (松浦欣也) [自] より III. IV. (グローフェ (森田一浩、瀬尾宗利)) |
|
3 |
神奈川県代表 横浜市立桜丘高等学校 指揮 : 足立昭夫 [課] II : (松浦欣也) [自] (ラヴェル (八田泰一)) |
|
4 |
神奈川県代表 東海大学付属相模高等学校 指揮 : 定岡利典 [課] V : (露木正登) [自] より トッカータとコラール (フサ) |
|
5 |
千葉県代表 千葉敬愛高等学校 指揮 : 小早稲茂雄 [課] V : (露木正登) [自] より 火の章、水の章、終曲 (M.アーノルド (近藤久敦)) |
|
6 |
神奈川県代表 洗足学園大学附属高等学校 指揮 : 高橋孝太郎 [課] IV : (上岡洋一) [自] (チャンス) |
|
7 |
千葉県代表 千葉県立土気高等学校 指揮 : 三平敏男 [課] II : (松浦欣也) [自] より 火の章、水の章、終曲 (M.アーノルド (近藤久敦)) |
|
8 |
茨城県代表 常総学院高等学校 指揮 : 本図智夫 [課] V : (露木正登) [自] より 第3楽章 (三善晃 (小澤俊朗)) |
|
9 |
神奈川県代表 神奈川県立厚木西高等学校 指揮 : 中山鉄也 [課] II : (松浦欣也) [自] (ドアティ) |
|
10 |
千葉県代表 千葉県立松戸矢切高等学校 指揮 : 石井秀明 [課] II : (松浦欣也) [自] より I. II. IV. (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
11 |
千葉県代表 柏市立柏高等学校 指揮 : 石田修一 [課] IV : (上岡洋一) [自] より 第2楽章 〈祭り〉 (ドビュッシー (藤田玄播)) |
|
12 |
茨城県代表 聖徳大学附属聖徳高等学校 指揮 : 井後基博 [課] V : (露木正登) [自] (ラヴェル (八田泰一)) |
|
13 |
神奈川県代表 横浜創英短期大学女子高等学校 指揮 : 常光誠治 [課] V : (露木正登) [自] より エルザの大聖堂への行列 (ワーグナー (カイエ)) |
|
14 |
神奈川県代表 桐蔭学園高等学校 指揮 : 山岸淳 [課] I : (伊藤康英) [自] (ネルソン) |
|
15 |
千葉県代表 習志野市立習志野高等学校 指揮 : 新妻寛 [課] IV : (上岡洋一) [自] (レスピーギ (木村吉宏)) |
|
16 |
栃木県代表 栃木県立真岡女子高等学校 指揮 : 原進 [課] II : (松浦欣也) [自] (ラニング) |
|
17 |
栃木県代表 栃木県立宇都宮北高等学校 指揮 : 岩原篤男 [課] V : (露木正登) [自] (ラヴェル (八田泰一)) |
|
18 |
茨城県代表 常磐女子高等学校 指揮 : 井上圭子 [課] V : (露木正登) [自] (R.シュトラウス (ハインズレー)) |
|
19 |
神奈川県代表 神奈川県立元石川高等学校 指揮 : 石井次彦 [課] IV : (上岡洋一) [自] (バルトーク (鈴木英史)) |
|
20 |
千葉県代表 銚子市立銚子高等学校 指揮 : 佐藤博 [課] V : (露木正登) [自] より エルサレムの寺院 (チェザリーニ) |
|
21 |
栃木県代表 作新学院高等部 指揮 : 三橋英之 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン (仲田守)) |
|
22 |
千葉県代表 聖徳大学附属高等学校 指揮 : 進藤初男 [課] IV : (上岡洋一) [自] より V. われらの庭を耕そう (L.バーンスタイン (グランドマン)) |
|
23 |
千葉県代表 千葉県立一宮商業高等学校 指揮 : 吉野明 [課] II : (松浦欣也) [自] より I. III. (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
1 |
新潟県代表 新潟県立新潟南高等学校 指揮 : 雨尾公夫 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (オルフ (クランス)) |
|
2 |
埼玉県代表 春日部共栄高等学校 指揮 : 都賀城太郎 [課] V : (露木正登) [自] (R.シュトラウス (ハインズレー)) |
|
3 |
群馬県代表 前橋市立前橋高等学校 指揮 : 山本佳弘 [課] V : (露木正登) [自] より 祭り (ラヴェル (八田泰一)) |
|
4 |
群馬県代表 群馬県立前橋商業高等学校 指揮 : 広沢秀伸 [課] V : (露木正登) [自] より 祭り (ラヴェル (八田泰一)) |
|
5 |
群馬県代表 東京農業大学第二高等学校 指揮 : 熊井正之 [課] V : (露木正登) [自] より 戦いの踊り、饗宴の踊り (レスピーギ (木村吉宏)) |
|
6 |
埼玉県代表 埼玉県立所沢高等学校 指揮 : 高見沢努 [課] IV : (上岡洋一) [自] より I. (ラフマニノフ (J.アンドリュース)) |
|
7 |
埼玉県代表 埼玉県立与野高等学校 指揮 : 齋藤淳 [課] V : (露木正登) [自] (R.シュトラウス (ハインズレー)) |
|
8 |
山梨県代表 山梨県立富士河口湖高等学校 指揮 : 渡邉豊秀 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] より 饗宴の踊り (レスピーギ (淀彰)) |
|
9 |
山梨県代表 甲府市立甲府商業高等学校 指揮 : 齋藤勇二 [課] IV : (上岡洋一) [自] (ホルスト) |
|
10 |
埼玉県代表 浦和市立高等学校 指揮 : 藤森俊明 [課] I : (伊藤康英) [自] (マスネ (ルジェーヌ)) |
|
11 |
山梨県代表 東海大学甲府高等学校 指揮 : 小俣広弥 [課] IV : (上岡洋一) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
12 |
埼玉県代表 狭山ヶ丘高等学校 指揮 : 佐々木隆信 [課] V : (露木正登) [自] (コダーイ (森田一浩)) |
|
13 |
群馬県代表 群馬県立前橋東高等学校 指揮 : 尾崎威彦 [課] IV : (上岡洋一) [自] より 希求 (中村隆一) |
|
14 |
埼玉県代表 埼玉県立伊奈学園総合高等学校 指揮 : 宇畑知樹 [課] V : (露木正登) [自] より 英雄の戦い (R.シュトラウス (マーク・ハインズレー、宇畑知樹)) |
|
15 |
新潟県代表 日本文理高等学校 指揮 : 佐藤寛 [課] II : (松浦欣也) [自] (レスピーギ (磯崎敦博)) |
|
16 |
新潟県代表 新潟県立新潟商業高等学校 指揮 : 加賀田京子 [課] IV : (上岡洋一) [自] より IV. VI. (バルトーク (村山文隆)) |
|
17 |
新潟県代表 新潟県立三条東高等学校 指揮 : 筑波孝夫 [課] V : (露木正登) [自] より 祭り (ドビュッシー (藤田玄播)) |
|
18 |
埼玉県代表 埼玉栄高等学校 指揮 : 大滝実 [課] V : (露木正登) [自] (ドビュッシー (中村俊哉)) |