年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1996年 (平成8年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 2 | 名寄市立名寄東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 3 | 中標津町立中標津中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 6 | 帯広市立緑園中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 2005 | 旭川市立北門中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 8 | 稚内市立潮見が丘中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 9 | 滝川市立江陵中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 10 | 留萌市立港南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 11 | 旭川市立六合中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 1013 | 札幌市立信濃中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 15 | 遠軽町立遠軽中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 17 | 美幌町立美幌中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 19 | 森町立森中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 1 | 北海道士別高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 3 | 北海道留萌高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 2001 | 北海道札幌白石高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 11 | 北海道岩見沢緑陵高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 14 | 帯広北高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 北海道 | 大学A | 4 | 北海道教育大学釧路校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 北海道 | 職場A | 1 | 高橋水産吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 北海道 | 一般A | 4 | 釧路町吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1 | 十文字町立十文字中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東北 | 中学A | 3 | 八戸市立第三中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東北 | 中学A | 7 | いわき市立平第二中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東北 | 中学A | 8 | 花巻市立花巻北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東北 | 中学A | 2004 | 秋田市立山王中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東北 | 中学B | 2 | 遠野市立遠野中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東北 | 中学B | 3 | 仙台市立宮城野中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東北 | 中学B | 6 | 河辺町立河辺中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東北 | 高校A | 2013 | 山形県立米沢商業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東北 | 高校B | 1 | 秋田県立増田高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東北 | 大学A | 1 | 福島工業高等専門学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東北 | 大学A | 4 | 秋田大学 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 1 | 藤沢市立六会中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 4 | 船橋市立海神中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 5 | 野田市立東部中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 2011 | 宇都宮市立陽西中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 7 | 船橋市立法田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 12 | 水海道市立西中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 13 | 松戸市立和名ヶ谷中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 18 | 横浜市立中川中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 19 | 三浦市立南下浦中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 20 | 益子町立益子中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 23 | 厚木市立小鮎中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 24 | 高萩市立高萩中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 1 | 神奈川県立野庭高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 2 | 茨城県立佐和高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 3 | 横浜市立桜丘高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 7 | 千葉県立土気高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 9 | 神奈川県立厚木西高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 10 | 千葉県立松戸矢切高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 16 | 栃木県立真岡女子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 23 | 千葉県立一宮商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 1 | 足利工業大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東関東 | 職場A | 2 | NEC玉川吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 2 | 水戸シンフォニックアンサンブル | ● 銅賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 4 | グラールウインドオーケストラ | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東関東 | 一般A | 8 | 矢板ウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 1 | 伊勢崎市立第三中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 4 | 山梨市立山梨北中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 10 | 新潟市立小新中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 12 | 新潟市立坂井輪中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 13 | 富士吉田市立下吉田中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 16 | 上越市立城北中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 15 | 日本文理高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 西関東 | 一般A | 8 | 甲府ユース吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東京 | 中学A | 5 | 豊島区立池袋中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東京 | 中学A | 2009 | 東大和市立第三中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東京 | 高校A | 6 | 日本大学豊山高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東京 | 職場A | 8 | NTT東京吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東京 | 職場A | 3 | 三和銀行コンサートバンド | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 3 | 高岡市立牧野中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 4 | 武生市立武生第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 10 | 小杉町立小杉中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 3 | 福井県立武生高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 10 | 龍谷富山高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 11 | 石川県立輪島実業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 北陸 | 大学A | 13 | 福井大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 北陸 | 一般A | 6 | ソノーレ・ウィンドアンサンブル | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東海 | 中学A | 2 | 四日市市立南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東海 | 中学A | 6 | 大垣市立赤坂中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東海 | 中学A | 9 | 名古屋市立日比野中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東海 | 中学A | 1006 | 松本市立鎌田中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東海 | 中学A | 2006 | 名古屋市立平針中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東海 | 中学A | 20 | 鈴鹿市立大木中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東海 | 高校A | 16 | 静岡県立浜北西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東海 | 高校A | 17 | 静岡県富士見高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東海 | 高校A | 22 | 三重県立白子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東海 | 大学A | 5 | 聖徳学園岐阜教育大学 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東海 | 職場A | 1 | ツヅキボウ交響吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東海 | 一般A | 2 | 東静岡管楽合奏団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東海 | 一般A | 3 | 各務原市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東海 | 一般A | 6 | 富士交響吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東海 | 一般A | 8 | ルロウ・ブラス・オルケスター | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 東海 | 一般A | 15 | 垂井町青少年吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 関西 | 中学A | 1 | 伊丹市立北中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 関西 | 中学A | 3 | 豊中市立第八中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 関西 | 中学A | 4 | 志賀町立志賀中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 関西 | 中学A | 5 | 西脇市立西脇南中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 関西 | 中学A | 7 | 大阪市立蒲生中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 関西 | 中学A | 8 | 宝塚市立中山五月台中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 関西 | 中学A | 9 | 大津市立瀬田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 関西 | 中学A | 10 | 大和郡山市立郡山南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 関西 | 中学A | 11 | 大阪市立東我孫子中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 関西 | 中学A | 1014 | 明石市立野々池中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 関西 | 中学A | 18 | 田辺町立大住中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 関西 | 中学A | 19 | 吹田市立豊津中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 関西 | 高校A | 8 | 明浄学院高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 関西 | 高校A | 10 | 大阪府立長野高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 関西 | 高校A | 11 | 奈良市立一条高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 関西 | 高校A | 2007 | 大阪府立淀川工業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 関西 | 高校A | 15 | 奈良県立郡山高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 関西 | 高校A | 21 | 比叡山高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 関西 | 大学A | 9 | 京都産業大学 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 関西 | 職場A | 6 | 松下電工吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 関西 | 一般A | 15 | ショークアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 関西 | 一般A | 16 | 鴫野ウィンドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 中国 | 中学A | 6 | 大田市立第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 中国 | 中学A | 9 | 広島市立安佐中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 中国 | 中学A | 13 | 久世町立久世中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1008 | 防府市立桑山中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 中国 | 中学A | 18 | 徳山市立岐陽中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 中国 | 高校A | 15 | 島根県立浜田高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 中国 | 大学A | 1 | 松江工業高等専門学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 中国 | 大学A | 2 | 川崎医療福祉大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 中国 | 大学A | 8 | 広島大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 中国 | 一般A | 3 | 下松高校OB吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 中国 | 一般A | 8 | 山口ブラスソサエティ | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 四国 | 中学A | 3 | 伊予三島市立西中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 四国 | 中学B | 3 | 八幡浜市立愛宕中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 四国 | 中学B | 4 | 松茂町立松茂中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 四国 | 中学B | 5 | 高松市立香東中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 四国 | 中学B | 7 | 愛媛県立松山西中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 四国 | 中学B | 9 | 詫間町立詫間中学校 |
● 金賞 最優秀賞 |
|
1996年 (平成8年) | 四国 | 中学B | 10 | 高瀬町立高瀬中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 四国 | 中学B | 11 | 松山市立勝山中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 四国 | 中学B | 12 | 伊予三島市立南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 四国 | 中学B | 13 | 香我美町立香我美中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 四国 | 中学B | 15 | 松山市立津田中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 四国 | 高校A | 2 | 徳島県立徳島商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 四国 | 高校A | 1007 | 愛媛県立伊予高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 四国 | 高校A | 8 | 愛媛県立松山南高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 四国 | 高校A | 9 | 愛媛県立今治北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 四国 | 高校A | 11 | 徳島県立城南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 四国 | 大学A | 7 | 香川大学吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 四国 | 職場A | 3 | 高松市役所吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 四国 | 一般A | 2 | 松山市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 四国 | 一般A | 3 | 徳島吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 九州 | 中学A | 2 | 福岡市立梅林中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 九州 | 中学A | 3 | 与那原町立与那原中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 九州 | 中学A | 4 | 八代市立第四中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 九州 | 中学A | 7 | 小浜町立小浜中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 九州 | 中学A | 11 | 鞍手町立鞍手北中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 九州 | 中学A | 12 | 長崎市立緑が丘中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 九州 | 中学A | 2001 | 鹿児島市立谷山中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 九州 | 中学A | 16 | 浦添市立仲西中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 九州 | 中学A | 17 | 熊本市立帯山中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 九州 | 中学A | 20 | 大分市立上野ヶ丘中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 九州 | 中学A | 1001 | 北九州市立板櫃中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 九州 | 高校A | 6 | 沖縄県立那覇高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 九州 | 高校A | 7 | 宮崎女子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 九州 | 高校A | 8 | 大分県立別府羽室台高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 九州 | 高校A | 2005 | 福岡県立鞍手高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 九州 | 高校A | 21 | 福岡県立嘉穂高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 九州 | 高校A | 22 | 鹿児島県立甲南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 九州 | 大学A | 2 | 西南学院大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 九州 | 大学A | 6 | 熊本大学 | ● 金賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 九州 | 大学A | 11 | 日本文理大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 九州 | 大学A | 2 | 福岡大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
1996年 (平成8年) | 九州 | 大学A | 14 | 佐賀大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 九州 | 一般A | 4 | さが吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 九州 | 一般A | 10 | リバティーウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 九州 | 一般A | 12 | 飯塚吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 九州 | 一般A | 13 | ジョリーカンパニー・ウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
1996年 (平成8年) | 九州 | 一般A | 14 | 菊陽吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 |