順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
大社町立大社中学校 指揮 : 川上修一 [課] C : (三善晃) [自] (レスピーギ (W.シェイファー)) |
|
2 |
湖陵町立湖陵中学校 指揮 : 吉田活朗 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] より 序曲 (スッペ) |
|
3 |
安来市立第一中学校 指揮 : 吉野勝也 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (A.リード) |
|
4 |
八束町立八束中学校 指揮 : 藤井真一 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] より 序曲 (ヴェルディ) |
|
5 |
松江市立第一中学校 指揮 : 桑野尚文 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (ベルリオーズ) |
|
6 |
斐川町立斐川西中学校 指揮 : 梶田英明 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (ドビュッシー) |
|
7 |
東出雲町立東出雲中学校 指揮 : 妹尾哲巳 [課] A : (田中賢) [自] (ガーシュウィン) |
|
8 |
平田市立平田中学校 指揮 : 佐藤由佳 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
9 |
木次町立木次中学校 指揮 : 河原礼子 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] より バッカスの行列 (ドリーブ) |
|
10 |
松江市立第二中学校 指揮 : 福田圀人 [課] B : (阿部勇一) [自] より 祈り (伊藤康英) |
|
11 |
佐田町立佐田中学校 指揮 : 足立征夫 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (チャイコフスキー) |
|
12 |
大東町立大東中学校 指揮 : 西山和志 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (M.アーノルド) |
|
13 |
平田市立旭丘中学校 指揮 : 古川正一 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (チャンス) |
|
14 |
加茂町立加茂中学校 指揮 : 古川健二 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (ドリーブ) |
|
15 |
益田市立益田中学校 指揮 : 金山敏 [課] B : (阿部勇一) [自] より フィナーレ (チャイコフスキー) |
|
16 |
仁多町立仁多中学校 指揮 : 小村聡 [課] B : (阿部勇一) [自] (A.リード) |
|
17 |
大田市立第一中学校 指揮 : 山根佳也 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
18 |
瑞穂町立瑞穂中学校 指揮 : 坂本由美子 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (チャンス) |
|
19 |
鹿島町立鹿島中学校 指揮 : 仲田啓二 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (ベルリオーズ) |
|
20 |
横田町立横田中学校 指揮 : 吉田忍 [課] A : (田中賢) [自] より エボカシオン、エリターニャ (アルベニス) |
|
21 |
浜田市立第一中学校 指揮 : 船木宏康 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] より III. 祭り (伊藤康英) |
|
22 |
松江市立第四中学校 指揮 : 三島正己 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (リスト) |
|
23 |
石見町立石見中学校 指揮 : 勝部真理子 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] より アイシェの目覚めと踊り、バラの乙女たちの踊り、レスギンカ (ハチャトゥリアン) |
|
24 |
出雲市立浜山中学校 指揮 : 古川慎治 [課] A : (田中賢) [自] (A.リード) |
|
25 |
浜田市立第三中学校 指揮 : 神門洋子 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] より マーチ (ホルスト) |
|
26 |
江津市立江津中学校 指揮 : 坂本和人 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
27 |
出雲市立第三中学校 指揮 : 桑原雅次 [自] (ハチャトゥリアン) |
|
28 |
松江市立湖南中学校 指揮 : 青木祐二 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] より II. (チャイコフスキー) |
|
29 |
三刀屋町立三刀屋中学校 指揮 : 入井光司 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] より 序曲 (ヴェルディ) |
|
30 |
出雲市立河南中学校 指揮 : 山根文夫 [課] A : (田中賢) [自] (リスト) |
|
31 |
浜田市立第二中学校 指揮 : 佐々木一志 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (J.S.バッハ) |
|
32 |
浜田市立国府中学校 指揮 : 永田聖子 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] より バラの乙女たちの踊り、子守歌、レスギンカ (ハチャトゥリアン) |
|
33 |
八雲村立八雲中学校 指揮 : 井谷智子 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (ドビュッシー) |
|
34 |
川本町立川本中学校 指揮 : 吉田健司 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (伊藤康英) |
|
35 |
出雲市立第一中学校 指揮 : 原田実 [課] A : (田中賢) [自] (ストラヴィンスキー (デューカー)) |
|
36 |
旭町立旭中学校 指揮 : 小西慶一 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (リムスキー=コルサコフ) |
|
37 |
出雲市立第二中学校 指揮 : 錦織雄司 [課] C : (三善晃) [自] (R.シュトラウス (ハインズレー)) |
|
38 |
斐川町立斐川東中学校 指揮 : 岡里旨 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] より 序曲 (ロッシーニ) |
|
39 |
安来市立第三中学校 指揮 : 竹下聡子 [課] B : (阿部勇一) [自] (ホルスト) |