順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
益城町立益城中学校 指揮 : 井手公二 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (ベルリオーズ) |
|
1日目 2 |
熊本市立西原中学校 指揮 : 豊田恭司 [課] B : (阿部勇一) [自] (A.リード) |
|
1日目 3 |
熊本市立白川中学校 指揮 : 夏野智子 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (田中賢) |
|
1日目 4 |
熊本市立花陵中学校 指揮 : 高瀬清一 [課] B : (阿部勇一) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
1日目 5 |
大津町立大津中学校 指揮 : 赤星誠司 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (ネリベル) |
|
1日目 6 |
松橋町立松橋中学校 指揮 : 小田恭生 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] より ダッタン人の踊り (ボロディン) |
|
1日目 7 |
鏡町立鏡中学校 指揮 : 堀池美千代 [課] A : (田中賢) [自] より アンジェラスの鐘、ジプシーの祭り (マスネ) |
|
1日目 8 |
本渡市立本渡中学校 指揮 : 辻田和利 [課] A : (田中賢) [自] より バッカナール (サン=サーンス) |
|
1日目 9 |
白水村立白水中学校 指揮 : 松村美紀 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
1日目 10 |
八代市立第四中学校 指揮 : 大嶋健之 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (ショスタコーヴィチ) |
|
1日目 11 |
甲佐町立甲佐中学校 指揮 : 川原徳子 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (カカヴァス) |
|
1日目 12 |
熊本市立長嶺中学校 指揮 : 田尻洋一 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (D.シェイファー) |
|
1日目 13 |
多良木町立多良木中学校 指揮 : 山下明朗 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] より III. 祭り (伊藤康英) |
|
1日目 14 |
小川町立小川中学校 指揮 : 福田實 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] より IV. (チャイコフスキー) |
|
1日目 15 |
宇土市立鶴城中学校 指揮 : 柴尾文広 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
1日目 16 |
御船町立御船中学校 指揮 : 鍋島靖夫 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (A.リード) |
|
1日目 17 |
一の宮町立一の宮中学校 指揮 : 中嶋隆光 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (ニコライ) |
|
1日目 18 |
熊本市立城南中学校 指揮 : 竹下克裕 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
1日目 19 |
熊本市立江原中学校 指揮 : 緒方俊宣 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] より 木星 (ホルスト) |
|
1日目 20 |
益城町立木山中学校 指揮 : 池上寿詔 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] より 序曲 (エロール) |
|
1日目 21 |
山鹿市立山鹿中学校 指揮 : 後藤功 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] より I. (ラフマニノフ) |
|
1日目 22 |
八代市立第一中学校 指揮 : 幸村光浩 [課] B : (阿部勇一) [自] より ダッタン人の踊り (ボロディン) |
|
1日目 23 |
矢部町立矢部中学校 指揮 : 岩永順子 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (コーディル) |
|
2日目 1 |
玉名市立玉名中学校 指揮 : 浦田典義 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (カーター) |
|
2日目 2 |
五和町立五和東中学校 指揮 : 岡本憲昭 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] より 序曲 (ヴェルディ) |
|
2日目 3 |
城南町立下益城城南中学校 指揮 : 串山教子 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (R.ミッチェル) |
|
2日目 4 |
熊本市立西山中学校 指揮 : 村上貴子 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (R.E.フォスター) |
|
2日目 5 |
岱明町立岱明中学校 指揮 : 正代孝信 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (W.F.マクベス) |
|
2日目 6 |
菊池市立菊池北中学校 指揮 : 上田實 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
2日目 7 |
菊池市立菊池南中学校 指揮 : 志賀孝子 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (プロイアー) |
|
2日目 8 |
牛深市立牛深中学校 指揮 : 西川暢美 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] より エルザの大聖堂への行列 (ワーグナー) |
|
2日目 9 |
熊本市立北部中学校 指揮 : 福島崇順 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] より 時の踊り (ポンキエルリ (D.ベネット)) |
|
2日目 10 |
熊本市立京陵中学校 指揮 : 久保誠 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (A.リード) |
|
2日目 11 |
熊本市立出水中学校 指揮 : 牧智信 [課] B : (阿部勇一) [自] (R.E.フォスター) |
|
2日目 12 |
菊陽町立菊陽中学校 指揮 : 宮本和子 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] より 序曲 (ヴェルディ) |
|
2日目 13 |
人吉市立第二中学校 指揮 : 川内由美 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (エリクソン) |
|
2日目 14 |
西合志町立西合志南中学校 指揮 : 村本信幸 [課] B : (阿部勇一) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
2日目 15 |
三角町立三角中学校 指揮 : 山内隆雄 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (ジョヴァンニーニ) |
|
2日目 16 |
熊本市立藤園中学校 指揮 : 田崎典夫 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
2日目 17 |
植木町立鹿南中学校 指揮 : 野中米里 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (プロイアー) |
|
2日目 18 |
泗水町立泗水中学校 指揮 : 河﨑裕 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] より エルザの大聖堂への行列 (ワーグナー) |
|
2日目 19 |
長洲町立長洲中学校 指揮 : 志水雅子 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (伊藤康英) |
|
2日目 20 |
熊本市立楠中学校 指揮 : 溜渕孝二 [課] C : (三善晃) [自] より 戦いの踊り他 (レスピーギ (小長谷宗一)) |
|
2日目 21 |
熊本市立託麻中学校 指揮 : 遠山良子 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (エリクソン) |
|
2日目 22 |
熊本市立武蔵中学校 指揮 : 古閑仁 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (J.バーンズ) |