この年から中学校Cの部が廃止される。
順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
松江市立第二中学校 指揮 : 北澤律子 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
2 |
出雲市立斐川西中学校 指揮 : 高橋勇気 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (コダーイ (森田一浩)) |
|
3 |
出雲市立平田中学校 指揮 : 古川慎治 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
4 |
益田市立高津中学校 指揮 : 渡邊龍之介 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] より (中編成対応改作版) (八木澤教司) |
|
5 |
出雲市立大社中学校 指揮 : 坂根伸哉 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (ヒル) |
|
6 |
松江市立宍道中学校 指揮 : 山根智子 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
7 |
出雲市立湖陵中学校 指揮 : 伊竹靖 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] より コンポーザーズ・エディション (真島俊夫) |
|
8 |
出雲市立斐川東中学校 指揮 : 岡陽子 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] より (原典版) (八木澤教司) |
|
9 |
大田市立大田西中学校 指揮 : 坂口汐里 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] より (自筆譜に基づく 原典版) (大栗裕) |
|
10 |
松江市立鹿島中学校 指揮 : 越野千佳子 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (兼田敏) |
|
11 |
安来市立広瀬中学校 指揮 : 小豆澤奈生子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
12 |
松江市立第一中学校 指揮 : 渡部祐介 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] より 3. 戦いの踊り 2. 夜明けのベルキスの踊り 4. 狂宴の踊り (レスピーギ (小長谷宗一)) |
|
13 |
益田市立益田東中学校 指揮 : 廣兼伸俊 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より III.祭り (伊藤康英) |
|
14 |
益田市立益田中学校 指揮 : 松井友子 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
15 |
安来市立第一中学校 指揮 : 太田千代志 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
16 |
浜田市立第三中学校 指揮 : 貝原勝弘 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (R.シュトラウス (森田一浩)) |
|
17 |
奥出雲町立仁多中学校 指揮 : 中林祥憲 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
18 |
大田市立第二中学校 指揮 : 藤田良子 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
19 |
出雲市立向陽中学校 指揮 : 福田寿美子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より (中編成対応改作版) (八木澤教司) |
|
20 |
出雲市立第一中学校 指揮 : 段真大 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] より 五十年祭十月祭主顕祭 (レスピーギ (森田一浩)) |
|
21 |
雲南市立三刀屋中学校 指揮 : 勝部俊樹 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
22 |
松江市立東出雲中学校 指揮 : 仲田啓二 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] より 序曲 (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
23 |
松江市立第三中学校 指揮 : 三代洋士 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (ツェラー (鈴木英史)) |
|
24 |
出雲市立南中学校 指揮 : 秦光司 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
25 |
江津市立青陵中学校 指揮 : 金山瑞枝 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
26 |
松江市立湖東中学校 指揮 : 小西慶一 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
27 |
出雲市立第二中学校 指揮 : 坂本和人 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
28 |
松江市立湖北中学校 指揮 : 井上多恵子 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (ドビュッシー (森田一浩)) |
|
29 |
出雲市立浜山中学校 指揮 : 黒山和美 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ツェラー (鈴木英史)) |
|
30 |
出雲市立河南中学校 指揮 : 吉田健司 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
31 |
出雲市立第三中学校 指揮 : 船木宏康 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
32 |
松江市立小中一貫校八束学園 指揮 : 今岡正治 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (バッハ/エルガー (飯島俊成)) |
|
33 |
松江市立第四中学校 指揮 : 鈴木仁美 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
34 |
江津市立江津中学校 指揮 : 山本英史 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より 第2楽章カレンダー王子の物語 (リムスキー=コルサコフ (山本英史)) |
|
35 |
雲南市立大東中学校 指揮 : 藤倉祐司 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より ヴァルス・トラジーコ、間奏曲、異国風舞曲 (トゥリーナ (森野径)) |
|
36 |
浜田市立第一中学校 指揮 : 荒金寿里 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
37 |
大田市立第一中学校 指揮 : 角国孝広 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
38 |
松江市立湖南中学校 指揮 : 荒尾徹志 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (福島弘和) |