順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
下松市立末武中学校 指揮 : 河本昌弘 [課] B : (阿部勇一) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン (林紀人)) |
|
2 |
岩国市立川下中学校 指揮 : 進藤健一 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (コダーイ (バイナム)) |
|
3 |
下関市立安岡中学校 指揮 : 前原シヅカ [課] B : (阿部勇一) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
4 |
山口市立大内中学校 指揮 : 松田和寛 [課] A : (田中賢) [自] より アイシャの目覚めと踊り・レスギンカ (ハチャトゥリアン (藤田玄播)) |
|
5 |
下松市立下松中学校 指揮 : 中馬好行 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (チャイコフスキー (ハインズレー)) |
|
6 |
岩国市立麻里布中学校 指揮 : 弘中英雄 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] より Ⅰ・Ⅳ (A.リード) |
|
7 |
防府市立華陽中学校 指揮 : 河村俊之 [課] B : (阿部勇一) [自] (A.リード) |
|
8 |
下関市立向洋中学校 指揮 : 要田雅之 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (レスピーギ (淀彰)) |
|
9 |
柳井市立柳井中学校 指揮 : 坂根敏浩 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] より Ⅰ・Ⅲ・Ⅳ (A.リード) |
|
10 |
周東町立周東中学校 指揮 : 新谷弘江 [課] B : (阿部勇一) [自] より 子守歌、レスギンカ (ハチャトゥリアン (稲垣卓三)) |
|
11 |
由宇町立由宇中学校 指揮 : 藤永千寿子 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
12 |
宇部市立桃山中学校 指揮 : 大野雅明 [課] C : (三善晃) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
13 |
和木町立和木中学校 指揮 : 原田啓二 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] より 序曲 (ワーグナー (ハインズレー)) |
|
14 |
菊川町立菊川中学校 指揮 : 河村賢二 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (A.リード) |
|
15 |
小郡町立小郡中学校 指揮 : 高見明子 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
16 |
豊北町立豊北第一中学校 指揮 : 藤岡昭博 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (チャイコフスキー (ローレンドー)) |
|
17 |
宇部市立常盤中学校 指揮 : 永冨智子 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] より 序曲 (ヴェルディ (カイエ)) |
|
18 |
徳山市立周陽中学校 指揮 : 上田良夫 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (ヒル) |
|
19 |
岩国市立平田中学校 指揮 : 千束恭弘 [課] B : (阿部勇一) [自] (田中賢) |
|
20 |
熊毛町立熊毛中学校 指揮 : 高下正明 [課] C : (三善晃) [自] (グレインジャー (フェネル)) |
|
21 |
宇部市立藤山中学校 指揮 : 伊村浩二 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (A.リード) |
|
22 |
防府市立佐波中学校 指揮 : 末永佳嗣 [課] B : (阿部勇一) [自] (伊藤康英) |
|
23 |
山口市立平川中学校 指揮 : 中野幸郎 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (A.リード) |
|
24 |
下関市立日新中学校 指揮 : 藤島律夫 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (C.ウィリアムズ) |
|
25 |
防府市立右田中学校 指揮 : 山崎隆久 [課] A : (田中賢) [自] より 木星 (ホルスト (カーウェン&サンズ)) |
|
26 |
山口市立宮野中学校 指揮 : 篠原隆 [課] B : (阿部勇一) [自] (サン=サーンス (エグナー)) |
|
27 |
下関市立玄洋中学校 指揮 : 能野則之 [課] A : (田中賢) [自] (コープランド (森田一浩)) |
|
28 |
下関市立山の田中学校 指揮 : 渡辺利明 [課] B : (阿部勇一) [自] より 序曲 (ヴェルディ (藤田玄播)) |
|
29 |
下関市立名陵中学校 指揮 : 秋本隆 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] より バレエ音楽 (グノー (ローレンドー)) |
|
30 |
防府市立桑山中学校 指揮 : 竹中俊二 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
31 |
豊浦町立豊浦中学校 指揮 : 麻野和男 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (スッペ) |
|
32 |
下関市立垢田中学校 指揮 : 池田育子 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (A.リード) |
|
33 |
岩国市立玖珂中学校 指揮 : 高橋正実 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (チャンス) |
|
34 |
岩国市立灘中学校 指揮 : 橋本硬 [課] B : (阿部勇一) [自] (藤田玄播) |
|
35 |
防府市立国府中学校 指揮 : 宮本敬司 [課] B : (阿部勇一) [自] より 狩りの女神、ピチカート、バッカスの行列 (ドリーブ (小長谷宗一)) |
|
36 |
平生町立平生中学校 指揮 : 山本芳紀 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン (小林久仁郎)) |
|
37 |
徳山市立岐陽中学校 指揮 : 布施安浩 [課] A : (田中賢) [自] より アイシェの目覚めと踊り、バラの乙女たちの踊り、レスギンカ (ハチャトゥリアン (藤田玄播)) |
|
38 |
岩国市立岩国中学校 指揮 : 遠藤祐喜子 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (カーナウ) |
|
39 |
下関市立長府中学校 指揮 : 樋下啓子 [課] D : (坂本智) [自] (A.リード) |
|
40 |
下関市立東部中学校 指揮 : 松浦美彦 [課] B : (阿部勇一) [自] より Ⅱ (ゴトコフスキー) |