順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
箕輪町立箕輪中学校 指揮 : 井上雅仁 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2 |
須坂市立相森中学校 指揮 : 村上恵美子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より I. II. III. (真島俊夫) |
|
3 |
東御市立東部中学校 指揮 : 俵恭子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (スパーク) |
|
4 |
塩尻市立広陵中学校 指揮 : 細山和寿 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
5 |
千曲市立屋代中学校 指揮 : 金井也寸志 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より 第1幕 (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
6 |
飯田市立鼎中学校 指揮 : 筒井さゆり [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] より 1.モスクワを疾走 2.ワルツ 3.ポルカ 4.ギャロップ (ショスタコーヴィチ (鈴木英史)) |
|
7 |
塩尻市立塩尻中学校 指揮 : 楠田美由紀 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (リーヴァイ (デ=メイ)) |
|
8 |
上田市立第三中学校 指揮 : 宮下信子 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] より 間奏曲とスペイン舞曲 (ファリャ (仲田守)) |
|
9 |
長野市立更北中学校 指揮 : 丸山さとみ [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
10 |
安曇野市立穂高西中学校 指揮 : 宮﨑政宏 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
11 |
茅野市立永明中学校 指揮 : 宮坂東 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (ショスタコーヴィチ (鈴木英史)) |
|
12 |
上田市立丸子中学校 指揮 : 金井弘 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (久石譲 (森田一浩)) |
|
13 |
長野市立東部中学校 指揮 : 内山和幸 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
14 |
安曇野市立豊科北中学校 指揮 : 佐藤未希 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
15 |
伊那市立伊那中学校 指揮 : 足助一美 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (R.シュトラウス (森田一浩)) |
|
16 |
上田市立第一中学校 指揮 : 坂川伸二 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] より (特別版) (樽屋雅徳) |
|
17 |
長野市立柳町中学校 指揮 : 中村英雄 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より ファンタジー (チャイコフスキー (後藤洋)) |
|
18 |
茅野市立北部中学校 指揮 : 宮尾葉子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より 1.モスクワを疾走 2.ワルツ 4.ギャロップ (ショスタコーヴィチ (鈴木英史)) |
|
19 |
松本市立鎌田中学校 指揮 : 望月光祐 [課] I : (中西英介) [自] (中橋愛生) |
|
20 |
上田市立真田中学校 指揮 : 宮下東 [課] I : (中西英介) [自] (グリエール (森田一浩)) |
|
21 |
長野市立広徳中学校 指揮 : 平野隆一 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] より 第3幕 (プッチーニ (鈴木英史)) |
|
22 |
飯田市立高陵中学校 指揮 : 会津沙紀 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
23 |
信州大学教育学部附属松本中学校 指揮 : 安部文江 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
24 |
駒ヶ根市立赤穂中学校 指揮 : 深澤宏之 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (レオンカヴァッロ (福島弘和)) |
|
25 |
小布施町立小布施中学校 指揮 : 清水まゆみ [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (シチェドリン (近藤久敦)) |
|
26 |
長野市立裾花中学校 指揮 : 山岸浩 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より シャコンヌ (J.S.バッハ (森田一浩)) |
|
27 |
松本市立清水中学校 指揮 : 西沢千鶴子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ヤン・デ=ハーン) |
|
28 |
飯田市立旭ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : 高畑真弓 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
29 |
上田市立第四中学校 指揮 : 高村隆一 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] より 第3曲「夜想曲」第4曲「結婚行進曲」 (メンデルスゾーン (木許隆)) |
|
30 |
松本市山形村朝日村中学校組合立鉢盛中学校 指揮 : 森口美幸 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
31 |
須坂市立墨坂中学校 指揮 : 丸野悟 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
32 |
茅野市立長峰中学校 指揮 : 小池智博 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (J.ウィリアムズ (カーナウ)) |
|
33 |
麻績村筑北村学校組合立筑北中学校 指揮 : 猿田一世 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
34 |
上田市立第五中学校 指揮 : 太田仁子 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (ロメイン) |
|
35 |
長野市立豊野中学校 指揮 : 杉山厚志 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
36 |
辰野町立辰野中学校 指揮 : 小松徹郎 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (小松徹郎) |
|
37 |
松本市立女鳥羽中学校 指揮 : 降旗信一 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
38 |
佐久市立臼田中学校 指揮 : 山口正宏 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より (少人数版) (ヒル (佐藤博昭)) |
|
39 |
伊那市立東部中学校 指揮 : 小林孝行 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (バルトーク (森田一浩)) |
|
40 |
松本市立筑摩野中学校 指揮 : 内川章子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (プロコフィエフ (榛葉光治)) |
|
41 |
長野市立犀陵中学校 指揮 : 伊藤実和子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
42 |
軽井沢町立軽井沢中学校 指揮 : 岩村未央 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ヒル) |
|
43 |
安曇野市立三郷中学校 指揮 : 妹尾圭子 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (森田一浩)) |
|
44 |
長野市立北部中学校 指揮 : 倉島かおる [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (ラフマニノフ (森田一浩)) |
|
45 |
中野市立南宮中学校 指揮 : 塚田京子 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] より 第三幕 (プッチーニ (飯島俊成)) |
|
46 |
佐久市立浅間中学校 指揮 : 渡辺枝里香 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
47 |
飯田市立緑ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : 大澤幸弘 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (レスピーギ (石津谷治法)) |
|
48 |
長野市立東北中学校 指揮 : 原武男 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] より Ⅰマーチ Ⅱエア Ⅲクローリー・リール (ケルト民謡 (建部知弘)) |
|
49 |
諏訪市立諏訪中学校 指揮 : 中田法子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
50 |
安曇野市立明科中学校 指揮 : 中村充 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |