順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
前半 1001 |
東関東支部 神奈川県代表 横浜創英中学・高等学校 指揮 : 常光誠治 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (ラヴェル (森田一浩)) |
|
前半 1002 |
中国支部 島根県代表 出雲北陵高等学校 指揮 : 原田実 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
前半 1003 |
関西支部 大阪府代表 大阪府立淀川工科高等学校 指揮 : 丸谷明夫 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (ラヴェル (立田浩介)) |
|
前半 1004 |
九州支部 福岡県代表 福岡県立嘉穂高等学校 指揮 : 伏見宣秀 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (コダーイ (森田一浩)) |
|
前半 1005 |
東北支部 福島県代表 福島県立磐城高等学校 指揮 : 根本直人 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (バルトーク (根本直人)) |
|
前半 1006 |
東海支部 三重県代表 三重県立白子高等学校 指揮 : 桐生智晃 [課] I : (田嶋勉) [自] (プッチーニ (鈴木英史)) |
|
前半 1007 |
九州支部 福岡県代表 精華女子高等学校 指揮 : 藤重佳久 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (スパーク) |
|
前半 1008 |
北陸支部 富山県代表 富山県立富山商業高等学校 指揮 : 鍜治伸也 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (長生淳) |
|
前半 1009 |
東関東支部 千葉県代表 船橋市立船橋高等学校 指揮 : 高橋健一 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (R.シュトラウス (八田泰一)) |
|
前半 1010 |
西関東支部 埼玉県代表 埼玉県立伊奈学園総合高等学校 指揮 : 宇畑知樹 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (R.シュトラウス (ヤン・コーバー、森田一浩)) |
|
前半 1011 |
北海道支部 旭川地区代表 北海道旭川商業高等学校 指揮 : 佐藤淳 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (ラヴェル (佐藤淳)) |
|
前半 1012 |
中国支部 広島県代表 鈴峯女子中学校・高等学校 指揮 : 宇根岡俊二 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
前半 1013 |
東京支部 東京都代表 東京都立片倉高等学校 指揮 : 馬場正英 [課] III : (南俊明) [自] より 第3楽章 (三善晃 (小澤俊朗)) |
|
前半 1014 |
四国支部 高知県代表 高知県立高知西高等学校 指揮 : 中山直之 [課] III : (南俊明) [自] (マッキー) |
|
前半 1015 |
関西支部 大阪府代表 大阪桐蔭高等学校 指揮 : 梅田隆司 [課] III : (南俊明) [自] (ドビュッシー (上埜孝)) |
|
後半 2001 |
東北支部 宮城県代表 宮城県泉館山高等学校 指揮 : 細倉博 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
後半 2002 |
中国支部 広島県代表 広島国際学院高等学校 指揮 : 中島洋治 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (プロコフィエフ (小長谷宗一)) |
|
後半 2003 |
西関東支部 埼玉県代表 埼玉栄高等学校 指揮 : 大滝実 [課] I : (田嶋勉) [自] (マスカーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
後半 2004 |
東海支部 愛知県代表 光ヶ丘女子高等学校 指揮 : 日野謙太郎 [課] III : (南俊明) [自] (リスト (田村文生)) |
|
後半 2005 |
関西支部 大阪府代表 明浄学院高等学校 指揮 : 小野川昭博 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (中橋愛生) |
|
後半 2006 |
東海支部 愛知県代表 愛知工業大学名電高等学校 指揮 : 伊藤宏樹 [課] III : (南俊明) [自] (バルトーク (佐藤正人)) |
|
後半 2007 |
北海道支部 札幌地区代表 北海道札幌白石高等学校 指揮 : 渋川誠人 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (フェルラン) |
|
後半 2008 |
北陸支部 福井県代表 福井県立武生東高等学校 指揮 : 尾鳥達彦 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (プロコフィエフ (小長谷宗一)) |
|
後半 2009 |
東北支部 福島県代表 福島県立湯本高等学校 指揮 : 藤林二三夫 [課] III : (南俊明) [自] (三善晃 (根本直人)) |
|
後半 2010 |
九州支部 福岡県代表 福岡工業大学附属城東高等学校 指揮 : 武田邦彦 [課] III : (南俊明) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
後半 2011 |
四国支部 愛媛県代表 愛媛県立北条高等学校 指揮 : 石村新吾 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] (中橋愛生) |
|
後半 2012 |
西関東支部 埼玉県代表 埼玉県立与野高等学校 指揮 : 坂田雅弘 [課] II : (栗栖健一) [自] より III.十月祭 IV.主顕祭 (レスピーギ (佐藤正人)) |
|
後半 2013 |
東京支部 東京都代表 東海大学付属高輪台高等学校 指揮 : 畠田貴生 [課] IV : (高木登古) [自] (ラヴェル (畠田貴生)) |
|
後半 2014 |
東関東支部 栃木県代表 作新学院高等学校 指揮 : 三橋英之 [課] III : (南俊明) [自] (真島俊夫) |
北海道支部 札幌地区 東海大学付属第四高等学校 |
北海道支部 北見地区 北海道遠軽高等学校 |
東北支部 秋田県 秋田県立秋田南高等学校 |
東関東支部 茨城県 常総学院高等学校 |
東関東支部 千葉県 柏市立柏高等学校 |
東関東支部 千葉県 習志野市立習志野高等学校 |
西関東支部 埼玉県 春日部共栄高等学校 |
東海支部 愛知県 安城学園高等学校 |
中国支部 岡山県 明誠学院高等学校 |
四国支部 愛媛県 愛媛県立伊予高等学校 |
九州支部 鹿児島県 鹿児島県立松陽高等学校 |