順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
広島県代表 広島市立五日市中学校 指揮 : 曽利田一輝 [課] II : (佐藤博昭 (平木悟)) [自] より I. II. IV. (ショスタコーヴィチ (鈴木英史)) |
|
2 |
鳥取県代表 鳥取市立東中学校 指揮 : 鈴木哲也 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (ビゼー (鈴木英史)) |
|
3 |
岡山県代表 美作市立美作中学校 指揮 : 西本めぐみ [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
4 |
山口県代表 下関市立山の田中学校 指揮 : 扇朋子 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (マッキー) |
|
5 |
島根県代表 松江市立第一中学校 指揮 : 仲田啓二 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
6 |
鳥取県代表 鳥取市立国府中学校 指揮 : 馬渕泰子 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
7 |
広島県代表 修道中学校 指揮 : 大咲司朗 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (バルトーク (後藤洋)) |
|
8 |
山口県代表 防府市立国府中学校 指揮 : 浅原美紀 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] より II. IV. V. VI. (バルトーク (鈴木英史)) |
|
9 |
鳥取県代表 米子市立尚徳中学校 指揮 : 米原真吾 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
10 |
広島県代表 府中町立府中中学校 指揮 : 古土井正巳 [課] IV : (渡口公康) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
11 |
岡山県代表 倉敷市立東陽中学校 指揮 : 栗原涼子 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (天野正道) |
|
12 |
広島県代表 広島市立安佐中学校 指揮 : 岡田正文 [課] II : (佐藤博昭 (平木悟)) [自] (コダーイ (森田一浩)) |
|
13 |
鳥取県代表 米子市立後藤ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : 今岡祐二 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] より (2010年版) (鈴木英史) |
|
14 |
山口県代表 山口市立小郡中学校 指揮 : 谷村一美 [課] II : (佐藤博昭 (平木悟)) [自] (R.シュトラウス (森田一浩)) |
|
15 |
島根県代表 出雲市立平田中学校 指揮 : 古川慎治 [課] II : (佐藤博昭 (平木悟)) [自] (ヒル) |
|
16 |
山口県代表 防府市立桑山中学校 指揮 : 中村武司 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] (コダーイ (森田一浩)) |
|
17 |
岡山県代表 総社市立総社東中学校 指揮 : 小原敏彦 [課] III : (新実徳英) [自] (ネリベル) |
|
18 |
島根県代表 大田市立第一中学校 指揮 : 竹下克敏 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] より イントロダクション、ギャロップ、ワルツ、ミッドナイト (プロコフィエフ (川上修一)) |
|
19 |
岡山県代表 岡山市立高松中学校 指揮 : 土師孝法 [課] I : (堀田庸元) [自] より マーチ、ワルツ第2番、第2ダンス、第1ダンス (ショスタコーヴィチ (デ=メイ)) |
|
20 |
島根県代表 出雲市立第一中学校 指揮 : 小西慶一 [課] III : (新実徳英) [自] (R.シュトラウス (ハインズレー)) |
|
21 |
広島県代表 広島市立安西中学校 指揮 : 甲斐教一郎 [課] II : (佐藤博昭 (平木悟)) [自] (M.アーノルド (近藤久敦)) |
|
1 |
島根県代表 大田市立第三中学校 指揮 : 角国孝広 [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
2 |
島根県代表 大田市立仁摩中学校 指揮 : 三宅淳子 [自] (福島弘和) |
|
3 |
山口県代表 下関市立垢田中学校 指揮 : 池田育子 [自] (福島弘和) |
|
4 |
広島県代表 海田町立海田西中学校 指揮 : 佐伯光信 [自] (デンツァ (後藤洋)) |
|
5 |
岡山県代表 井原市立高屋中学校 指揮 : 武縄双樹 [自] (足立正) |
|
6 |
山口県代表 岩国市立周東中学校 指揮 : 坂本総一 [自] (福島弘和) |
|
7 |
岡山県代表 総社市立総社中学校 指揮 : 宇野敏生 [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
8 |
鳥取県代表 江府町立江府中学校 指揮 : 箕浦玲子 [自] より I.マーチ II.エア III.リール (ケルト民謡 (建部知弘)) |
|
9 |
鳥取県代表 倉吉市立東中学校 指揮 : 朝日翔三 [自] (ティケリ) |
|
10 |
広島県代表 東広島市立志和中学校 指揮 : 飯田惠重 [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
11 |
鳥取県代表 鳥取市立高草中学校 指揮 : 畑本かおり [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |