年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2011年 (平成23年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 1 | 札幌市立藤野中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 4 | 旭川市立旭川中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 9 | 滝川市立明苑中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 16 | 函館市立戸倉中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 2008 | 札幌市立清田中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 8 | 北海道北見北斗高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 9 | 北海道滝川高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 11 | 立命館慶祥高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 14 | 北海道室蘭清水丘高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 18 | 北海道大麻高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北海道 | 大学A | 4 | 北海道教育大学釧路校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北海道 | 職場・一般A | 1012 | ウィンドアンサンブル ドゥ・ノール | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北海道 | 職場・一般A | 3 | 釧路シンフォニックバンド | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北海道 | 職場・一般A | 4 | 札幌市民交響吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北海道 | 職場・一般A | 2004 | 北見吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北海道 | 職場・一般A | 6 | 上磯吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 中学A | 2 | 黒石市立中郷中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 中学A | 2006 | 秋田市立山王中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 中学A | 9 | 青森市立浪岡中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 中学A | 12 | 北上市立上野中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 中学A | 13 | 大仙市立大曲中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 中学A | 14 | 米沢市立第一中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 中学A | 15 | いわき市立泉中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 中学A | 19 | 藤崎町立藤崎中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 中学A | 20 | 盛岡市立北陵中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 中学A | 22 | 湯沢市立湯沢南中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 中学A | 24 | 寒河江市立陵南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 高校A | 1 | 青森県立八戸高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 高校A | 2 | 盛岡白百合学園高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 高校A | 6 | 宮城県仙台向山高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 高校A | 15 | 岩手県立黒沢尻北高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 高校A | 18 | 青森県立三沢商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 大学A | 5 | 岩手大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 職場・一般A | 2005 | 泉シンフォニックウィンドオーケストラ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 職場・一般A | 1003 | 秋田吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 職場・一般A | 11 | 郡山ウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 職場・一般A | 12 | 盛岡吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 職場・一般A | 13 | 酒田吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 職場・一般A | 14 | NG吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 1014 | 柏市立酒井根中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 3 | 宇都宮市立陽東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 5 | 横浜市立城郷中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 8 | 横浜市立金沢中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 11 | 水戸市立第四中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 15 | 松戸市立第三中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 16 | 横浜市立仲尾台中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 23 | 市川市立妙典中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 24 | 高根沢町立阿久津中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 2003 | 横浜創英中学・高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 10 | 東海大学付属相模高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 11 | 栃木県立真岡女子高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 22 | 栃木県立今市高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 3 | 流通経済大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東関東 | 職場・一般A | 4 | Oak Wind Symphony | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東関東 | 職場・一般A | 10 | 宇短大附属高等学校OBOGウインドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 2 | 川口市立東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 3 | 川口市立芝東中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 5 | 甲州市立塩山中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 6 | 前橋市立大胡中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 8 | 長岡市立南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 9 | 新潟市立新津第五中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 2004 | さいたま市立大宮南中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 1007 | 越谷市立北中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 19 | 志木市立志木中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 21 | 伊勢崎市立赤堀中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 7 | 前橋市立前橋高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 13 | 浦和学院高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 19 | 新潟県立十日町高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 20 | 本庄第一高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 西関東 | 大学A | 3 | 山梨大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 西関東 | 職場・一般A | 1 | ソノリテ甲府吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東京 | 中学A | 6 | 町田市立南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東京 | 中学A | 7 | 板橋区立桜川中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東京 | 中学A | 9 | 八王子市立石川中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東京 | 中学A | 14 | 板橋区立板橋第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東京 | 高校A | 2 | 東京都立立川高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東京 | 大学A | 6 | 専修大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東京 | 職場・一般A | 1013 | 東京隆生吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東京 | 職場・一般A | 9 | 足立吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東京 | 職場・一般A | 10 | Soul Sonority | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 1 | 鯖江市中央中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 2 | 富山市立芝園中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 3 | 坂井市立丸岡南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 7 | 内灘町立内灘中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 8 | 能美市立辰口中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 10 | 坂井市立三国中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 12 | 富山市立呉羽中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 16 | 南砺市立福野中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 17 | 白山市立松任中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 19 | あわら市金津中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 1 | 福井県立金津高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 10 | 富山県立高岡南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 14 | 福井工業大学附属福井高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北陸 | 大学A | 1 | 富山大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北陸 | 大学A | 9 | 金沢大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北陸 | 職場・一般A | 1 | 富山ミナミ吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北陸 | 職場・一般A | 3 | 速星☆Friday's | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東海 | 中学A | 2007 | 須坂市立相森中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東海 | 中学A | 12 | 長野市立柳町中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東海 | 中学A | 13 | 大垣市立西部中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東海 | 中学A | 16 | 大垣市立東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東海 | 中学A | 18 | 富士宮市立富士宮第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東海 | 高校A | 1 | 長野県長野高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東海 | 高校A | 3 | 静岡県立浜北西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東海 | 高校A | 4 | 愛知県立名古屋南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東海 | 高校A | 5 | 三重県立相可高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東海 | 高校A | 7 | 長野県豊科高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東海 | 高校A | 9 | 高山西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東海 | 高校A | 17 | 岐阜県立各務原西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東海 | 大学A | 2 | 信州大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東海 | 職場・一般A | 1 | 清水ウィンドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東海 | 職場・一般A | 2 | アンサンブル・ヴィルトゥオーゾ吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東海 | 職場・一般A | 3 | 創価中部サウンド吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東海 | 職場・一般A | 4 | 東海市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東海 | 職場・一般A | 6 | 上野ウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東海 | 職場・一般A | 13 | ウィローウインドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 中学A | 6 | 姫路市立大白書中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 中学A | 2005 | 豊中市立第十一中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 中学A | 9 | 箕面市立第五中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 中学A | 2010 | 生駒市立生駒中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 中学A | 12 | 大阪市立菫中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 中学A | 14 | 草津市立草津中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 中学A | 15 | 天理中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 中学A | 23 | プール学院中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 高校A | 5 | 和歌山県立向陽中・高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 高校A | 7 | 洛南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 高校A | 12 | 滝川第二高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 高校A | 14 | 和歌山県立那賀高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 高校A | 15 | 東海大学付属仰星高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 大学A | 6 | 摂南大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 大学A | 9 | 神戸学院大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 職場・一般A | 9 | 龍谷シンフォニックバンド | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 職場・一般A | 11 | 三木ウィンドフィルハーモニー | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 職場・一般A | 1009 | 宝塚市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 職場・一般A | 1007 | 創価学会関西吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 職場・一般A | 15 | レイクサイドウインドオーケストラ | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 中国 | 中学A | 3 | 美作市立美作中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 中国 | 中学A | 4 | 下関市立山の田中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 中国 | 中学A | 7 | 修道中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 中国 | 中学A | 8 | 防府市立国府中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 中国 | 中学A | 11 | 倉敷市立東陽中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 中国 | 中学A | 13 | 米子市立後藤ヶ丘中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 中国 | 中学A | 16 | 防府市立桑山中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 中国 | 中学A | 2001 | 大田市立第一中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 中国 | 中学A | 19 | 岡山市立高松中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 中国 | 高校A | 5 | 島根県立松江東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 中国 | 高校A | 10 | 山口県立下関西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 中国 | 高校A | 13 | 米子北高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 中国 | 高校A | 16 | 明誠学院高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 中国 | 高校A | 18 | 山口県立岩国商業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 中国 | 大学A | 2 | 米子工業高等専門学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 中国 | 大学A | 6 | 松江工業高等専門学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 中国 | 職場・一般A | 4 | 米子ウィンドオーケストラ | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 中国 | 職場・一般A | 7 | 祇園ウィンドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 中国 | 職場・一般A | 9 | 玉野ウインドオーケストラ | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 四国 | 中学A | 2 | 高知市立三里中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 四国 | 中学A | 3 | 徳島市富田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 四国 | 中学A | 4 | 今治市立西中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 四国 | 中学A | 5 | 徳島市城西中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 四国 | 中学A | 6 | 愛媛県立松山西中等教育学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 四国 | 中学A | 11 | 松山市立南第二中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 四国 | 中学A | 12 | 三豊市立高瀬中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 四国 | 中学A | 14 | 三木町立三木中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 四国 | 中学A | 15 | 徳島県立城ノ内中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 四国 | 中学A | 2011 | 鳴門市第一中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 四国 | 高校A | 7 | 高知学芸高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 四国 | 高校A | 10 | 香川県立三本松高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 四国 | 高校A | 11 | 愛媛県立松山中央高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 四国 | 大学A | 1 | 高知大学吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 中学A | 1003 | 那覇市立首里中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 中学A | 5 | 中間市立中間東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 中学A | 7 | 霧島市立霧島中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 中学A | 9 | 鹿児島市立東谷山中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 中学A | 10 | 伊万里市立啓成中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 中学A | 13 | 長崎市立山里中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 中学A | 14 | 北九州市立飛幡中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 中学A | 1011 | 佐賀市立成章中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 中学A | 16 | 福岡市立壱岐中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 中学A | 17 | 熊本市立長嶺中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 中学A | 19 | 大分市立大分西中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 中学A | 20 | 福岡市立玄洋中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 中学A | 2012 | 沖縄市立美里中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 中学A | 24 | 諫早市立諫早中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 高校A | 1 | 中村学園女子高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 高校A | 4 | 前田学園鹿屋中央高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 高校A | 6 | 佐賀県立佐賀北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 高校A | 13 | 長崎県立長崎南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 高校A | 22 | 沖縄県立コザ高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 高校A | 1001 | 福岡工業大学附属城東高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 高校A | 25 | 鎮西学院高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 大学A | 2 | 長崎大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 大学A | 4 | 鹿児島大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 大学A | 8 | 福岡教育大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 2 | リバティーウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 7 | 熊工OBウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 9 | 春日市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 13 | 吹奏楽団コザ・フェスタ | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 14 | 長崎市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 15 | 中村学園OB吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 16 | ひむか Sound CLUB | ● 銀賞 |