年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2011年 (平成23年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 2 | 旭川市立永山南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 1004 | 札幌市立白石中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 8 | 稚内市立潮見が丘中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 10 | 旭川市立緑が丘中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 11 | 札幌市立啓明中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 12 | 芽室町立芽室中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 13 | 留萌市立留萌中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 14 | 札幌市立厚別北中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 15 | 苫小牧市立和光中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 17 | 札幌市立厚別中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 1 | 北海道帯広三条高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 4 | 北海道旭川農業高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 6 | 北海道札幌月寒高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 17 | 北海道留萌高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 2010 | 北海道旭川商業高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北海道 | 大学A | 6 | 札幌大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北海道 | 職場・一般A | 7 | 滝川吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1 | 岩手大学教育学部附属中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 中学A | 3 | 山形市立第六中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 中学A | 4 | いわき市立平第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 中学A | 5 | 仙台市立宮城野中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 中学A | 8 | 会津若松市立一箕中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 中学A | 18 | 十和田市立三本木中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 中学A | 23 | 仙台市立五橋中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 高校A | 3 | 山形県立山形北高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 高校A | 4 | 福島県立平商業高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 高校A | 8 | 青森県立田名部高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 高校A | 9 | 秋田県立湯沢高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 高校A | 10 | 専修大学北上高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 高校A | 12 | 福島県立須賀川桐陽高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 高校A | 16 | 山形県立鶴岡南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 高校A | 1013 | 福島県立磐城高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 高校A | 20 | 青森山田中学高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 高校A | 21 | 山形県立山形中央高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 大学A | 1 | 山形大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 大学A | 2 | 弘前大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 大学A | 3 | 福島大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 大学A | 4 | 秋田大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 職場・一般A | 1 | 吹奏楽団「凛」 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 職場・一般A | 2 | 仙台吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 職場・一般A | 3 | パシフィック・ブラス・オルケスタ | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 職場・一般A | 4 | 寒河江吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 職場・一般A | 2012 | 大曲吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 職場・一般A | 6 | 弘前市吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 職場・一般A | 9 | KEYAKI Wind Orchestra | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 6 | 横浜市立田奈中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 7 | 笠間市立友部中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 9 | 日光市立今市中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 10 | 松戸市立和名ヶ谷中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 13 | 宇都宮市立清原中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 18 | 古河市立総和中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 19 | 横浜市立大綱中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 20 | 習志野市立第五中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 21 | 横浜市立万騎が原中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 7 | 船橋市立船橋高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 8 | 茨城県立水戸第三高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 12 | 千葉県立船橋東高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 13 | 神奈川県立厚木西高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 14 | 茨城高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 24 | 千葉県立千葉商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 2 | 帝京平成大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東関東 | 大学A | 4 | 白鷗大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東関東 | 職場・一般A | 7 | 東関東吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東関東 | 職場・一般A | 8 | ひたちなか交響吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東関東 | 職場・一般A | 2006 | 相模原市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東関東 | 職場・一般A | 11 | 湘南交響吹奏楽団グランドシップ | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東関東 | 職場・一般A | 12 | アンサンブル・市川 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東関東 | 職場・一般A | 15 | 聖徳ウィンド・アンサンブル | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東関東 | 職場・一般A | 18 | 関城吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東関東 | 職場・一般A | 19 | ゼーレンフォルクスオルケスタ | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 1 | 太田市立東中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 4 | 吉見町立吉見中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 13 | 妙高市立新井中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 18 | 甲斐市立敷島中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 20 | 山梨市立山梨北中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 6 | 東京学館新潟高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 9 | 埼玉県立与野高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 16 | 山梨県立都留高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 1005 | 埼玉県立伊奈学園総合高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 21 | 山梨学院大学附属高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 西関東 | 大学A | 1 | 埼玉大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 西関東 | 職場・一般A | 3 | 伊奈学園OB吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 西関東 | 職場・一般A | 5 | からす川音楽集団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東京 | 中学A | 1 | 青梅市立第三中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東京 | 中学A | 8 | 練馬区立大泉中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東京 | 高校A | 4 | 東海大学菅生高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東京 | 職場・一般A | 3 | 東芝府中吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東京 | 職場・一般A | 4 | 大江戸シンフォニックウィンドオーケストラ | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東京 | 職場・一般A | 7 | デアクライス・ブラスオルケスター | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 4 | 射水市立小杉中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 5 | 小松市立丸内中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 6 | 津幡町立津幡南中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 9 | 津幡町立津幡中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 11 | 鯖江市東陽中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 13 | 能美市立根上中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 15 | 鯖江市鯖江中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 18 | 射水市立大門中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 4 | 石川県立小松高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 8 | 福井県立武生高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 1007 | 石川県立小松明峰高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 11 | 石川県立金沢桜丘高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北陸 | 大学A | 2 | 福井大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北陸 | 職場・一般A | 2013 | 百萬石ウィンドオーケストラ | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北陸 | 職場・一般A | 7 | 小松市民吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東海 | 中学A | 1 | 浜松市立与進中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東海 | 中学A | 2 | 鈴鹿市立白子中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東海 | 中学A | 4 | 松本市立鎌田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東海 | 中学A | 17 | 長野市立裾花中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東海 | 中学A | 20 | 鈴鹿市立千代崎中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東海 | 高校A | 2 | 岐阜県立大垣商業高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東海 | 高校A | 13 | 愛知県立成章高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東海 | 高校A | 14 | 長野県小諸高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東海 | 高校A | 15 | 愛知県立木曽川高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東海 | 高校A | 16 | 桜丘高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東海 | 高校A | 1014 | 三重県立白子高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東海 | 高校A | 19 | 長野県長野東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東海 | 大学A | 4 | 愛知教育大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東海 | 大学A | 4 | 静岡大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東海 | 職場・一般A | 7 | TSS~ウインドアンサンブル垂井 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東海 | 職場・一般A | 10 | ルロウ・ブラス・オルケスター | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 中学A | 1 | 京都市立伏見中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 中学A | 2 | 神戸市立本庄中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 中学A | 8 | 長岡京市立長岡第二中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 中学A | 11 | 大阪市立城陽中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 中学A | 16 | 神戸市立有馬中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 中学A | 19 | 京都市立上京中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 中学A | 20 | 伊丹市立天王寺川中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 中学A | 21 | 清教学園中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 中学A | 22 | 甲賀市立城山中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 中学A | 24 | 関西創価中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 中学A | 25 | 奈良市立平城東中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 高校A | 8 | 大阪府立市岡高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 高校A | 2014 | 明浄学院高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 高校A | 17 | 滋賀県立石山高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 高校A | 18 | 兵庫県立兵庫高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 高校A | 2012 | 大阪府立淀川工科高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 高校A | 22 | 奈良市立一条高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 大学A | 3 | 滋賀大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 大学A | 5 | 京都橘大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 職場・一般A | 5 | 西宮市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 職場・一般A | 6 | 大住シンフォニックバンド | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 職場・一般A | 7 | 大津シンフォニックバンド | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 職場・一般A | 2001 | 尼崎市吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 職場・一般A | 16 | レ・コンセール・エトワール | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 中国 | 中学A | 2 | 鳥取市立東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 中国 | 中学A | 5 | 松江市立第一中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 中国 | 中学A | 6 | 鳥取市立国府中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 中国 | 中学A | 9 | 米子市立尚徳中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 中国 | 中学A | 10 | 府中町立府中中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 中国 | 高校A | 1004 | 岡山学芸館高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 中国 | 高校A | 12 | おかやま山陽高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 中国 | 高校A | 14 | 比治山女子中学・高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 中国 | 高校A | 1006 | 山口県立防府西高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 中国 | 大学A | 3 | 島根大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 中国 | 大学A | 5 | 広島修道大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 中国 | 職場・一般A | 5 | 広島シンフォニック・ファミリア吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 中国 | 職場・一般A | 8 | 山口大学OB吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 中国 | 職場・一般A | 10 | 下松市吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 中国 | 職場・一般A | 1005 | 倉敷市民吹奏楽団グリーンハーモニー | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 四国 | 中学A | 7 | 香南市立野市中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 四国 | 中学A | 8 | 丸亀市立西中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 四国 | 中学A | 1005 | 松山市立鴨川中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 四国 | 中学A | 18 | 宇多津町立宇多津中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 四国 | 高校A | 1 | 高知県立高知西高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 四国 | 高校A | 2 | 香川県立坂出高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 四国 | 高校A | 4 | 愛媛県立松山南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 四国 | 高校A | 6 | 徳島県立城南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 四国 | 高校A | 12 | 高松第一高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 四国 | 高校A | 2009 | 愛媛県立伊予高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 四国 | 職場・一般A | 1 | BMSウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 中学A | 1 | 大野城市立平野中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 中学A | 4 | 宮崎市立大淀中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 中学A | 6 | 雲仙市立小浜中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 中学A | 8 | 天草市立本渡中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 中学A | 12 | 大分市立城東中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 中学A | 18 | 太宰府市立学業院中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 中学A | 21 | 鹿児島市立伊敷台中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 中学A | 22 | 宮崎市立生目中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 中学A | 25 | 人吉市立第一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 高校A | 2 | 長崎県立長崎東高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 高校A | 3 | 筑紫台高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 高校A | 2006 | 精華女子高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 高校A | 7 | 宮崎学園高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 高校A | 8 | 沖縄県立宜野湾高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 高校A | 9 | 福岡県立嘉穂高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 高校A | 14 | 福岡県立城南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 高校A | 16 | 飯塚高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 高校A | 17 | 大分県立大分舞鶴高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 高校A | 1009 | 玉名女子高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 高校A | 23 | 鹿児島県立大島高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 大学A | 1 | 琉球大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 大学A | 3 | 立命館アジア太平洋大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 大学A | 5 | 佐賀大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 大学A | 9 | 熊本大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 1 | ナガサキ ウインド オーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 2002 | 玉名女子ウインドアンサンブル | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 10 | 熊本市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 18 | 新日鐵大分吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 |