年 | 支部 | 部門 | 順 | 団体名 | 成績(支部) | 成績(全国) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2011年 (平成23年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 3 | 北斗市立上磯中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北海道 | 中学A | 6 | 紋別市立紋別中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 2 | 北海道札幌南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北海道 | 高校A | 5 | 北海道滝川西高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北海道 | 大学A | 1 | 北海道教育大学旭川校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北海道 | 大学A | 2 | 北海道教育大学函館校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 中学A | 10 | 山形市立第三中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 中学A | 1001 | 仙台市立八軒中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 中学A | 17 | 滝沢村立滝沢南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 中学A | 2003 | 須賀川市立第一中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 高校A | 5 | 秋田県立横手高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 高校A | 7 | 東海大学山形高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 高校A | 2002 | 聖ウルスラ学院英智高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東北 | 職場・一般A | 8 | 八戸ウインドアンサンブル | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 1010 | 松戸市立第四中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 4 | 東海村立東海南中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 12 | 海老名市立有馬中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 14 | 常総市立水海道西中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東関東 | 中学A | 17 | 横浜市立本郷中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 4 | 神奈川県立逗子高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 2005 | 千葉県立幕張総合高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 9 | 横浜市立戸塚高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 15 | 流通経済大学付属柏高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 16 | 聖徳大学附属取手聖徳女子中学校・高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東関東 | 高校A | 18 | 横浜隼人高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東関東 | 職場・一般A | 5 | 矢板ウインドオーケストラ | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東関東 | 職場・一般A | 13 | 光ウィンドオーケストラ | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 7 | 前橋市立箱田中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 10 | 甲斐市立竜王北中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 12 | 伊勢崎市立第三中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 14 | 長岡市立旭岡中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 15 | 新潟市立小針中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 西関東 | 中学A | 1012 | さいたま市立岸中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 2 | 山梨県立甲府東高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 西関東 | 高校A | 5 | 群馬県立高崎高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 西関東 | 大学A | 12 | 上武大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 西関東 | 職場・一般A | 10 | おおたウィンドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 西関東 | 職場・一般A | 11 | 青木フィルハーモニー吹奏楽団 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東京 | 中学A | 2013 | 小平市立小平第三中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東京 | 中学A | 11 | 練馬区立田柄中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東京 | 中学A | 1015 | 羽村市立羽村第一中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東京 | 中学A | 13 | 足立区立第十一中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東京 | 高校A | 6 | 東京都立小山台高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東京 | 高校A | 9 | 玉川学園高等部 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東京 | 大学A | 1 | 創価大学 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東京 | 大学A | 2 | 日本大学 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 1013 | 金沢市立額中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北陸 | 中学A | 2002 | 高岡市立芳野中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 5 | 石川県立野々市明倫高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 12 | 富山県立南砺福野高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 北陸 | 高校A | 15 | 富山県立入善高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東海 | 中学A | 3 | 日進市立日進西中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東海 | 中学A | 5 | 可児市立蘇南中学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東海 | 中学A | 8 | 春日井市立中部中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東海 | 中学A | 9 | 名古屋市立神丘中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東海 | 中学A | 10 | 四日市市立内部中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東海 | 中学A | 11 | 静岡市立大里中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東海 | 中学A | 2014 | 名古屋市立汐路中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東海 | 中学A | 1002 | 日進市立日進中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東海 | 高校A | 2007 | 愛知工業大学名電高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東海 | 高校A | 20 | 浜松海の星高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東海 | 大学A | 1 | 名古屋商科大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東海 | 大学A | 5 | 岐阜聖徳学園大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 東海 | 職場・一般A | 1008 | 浜松交響吹奏楽団 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 中学A | 3 | 和歌山市立西浜中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 中学A | 5 | 加古川市立浜の宮中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 中学A | 13 | 和歌山市立楠見中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 中学A | 1008 | 宝塚市立中山五月台中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銀賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 中学A | 18 | 京都市立花山中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 高校A | 2 | 近畿大学附属高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 高校A | 1010 | 大阪桐蔭高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 高校A | 21 | 立命館高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 大学A | 3 | 近畿大学 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 金賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 大学A | 10 | 関西大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 職場・一般A | 1 | ショークアンサンブル | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 関西 | 職場・一般A | 3 | セントシンディアンサンブル | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1 | 広島市立五日市中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 中国 | 中学A | 12 | 広島市立安佐中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 中国 | 中学A | 1006 | 山口市立小郡中学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 中国 | 中学A | 15 | 出雲市立平田中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 中国 | 中学A | 21 | 広島市立安西中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 中国 | 高校A | 2 | 鳥取県立鳥取西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 中国 | 高校A | 6 | 鳥取県立米子東高等学校 | ● 銅賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 中国 | 高校A | 21 | 島根県立大田高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 四国 | 中学A | 13 | いの町立伊野中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 四国 | 中学A | 19 | 今治市立南中学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 四国 | 高校A | 3 | 徳島県立富岡西高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 四国 | 高校A | 5 | 香川県立丸亀高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 四国 | 高校A | 1003 | 愛媛県立北条高等学校 | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 中学A | 3 | 福岡県立門司学園中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 中学A | 11 | 福岡市立原中学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 高校A | 12 | 長崎県立佐世保南高等学校 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 高校A | 19 | 鹿児島県立松陽高等学校 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 大学A | 7 | 宮崎学園短期大学 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 11 | 西区市民吹奏楽団 | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 12 | 熊本ウインドオーケストラ | ● 銀賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 17 | 大牟田奏友会 | ● 金賞 | |
2011年 (平成23年) | 九州 | 職場・一般A | 1011 | コンフォート・ウインドアンサンブル | ● 金賞・代表 | ● 銅賞 |