順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
京都市立音羽中学校 指揮 : 池内深雪 [課] II : (松浦欣也) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
1日目 2 |
長岡京市立長岡第三中学校 指揮 : 西垣誠一郎 [課] I : (伊藤康英) [自] より I. III. (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
1日目 3 |
京都市立桂川中学校 指揮 : 池上尚子 [課] IV : (上岡洋一) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
1日目 4 |
八幡市立男山第二中学校 指揮 : 宮村仁 [課] II : (松浦欣也) [自] より II. IV. (レスピーギ (木村吉宏)) |
|
1日目 5 |
京都市立藤森中学校 指揮 : 石居盾夫 [課] I : (伊藤康英) [自] (A.リード) |
|
1日目 6 |
八幡市立男山第三中学校 指揮 : 岸本雅 [課] I : (伊藤康英) [自] より 子守歌、スペイン風の踊り (フォーレ (後藤洋)) |
|
1日目 7 |
京都市立太秦中学校 指揮 : 永井賢次 [課] IV : (上岡洋一) [自] (A.リード) |
|
1日目 8 |
京都市立春日丘中学校 指揮 : 寒川正晴 [課] II : (松浦欣也) [自] より セレナーデ (スパーク) |
|
1日目 9 |
京都市立樫原中学校 指揮 : 東裕美 [課] I : (伊藤康英) [自] より マーチ (ホルスト) |
|
1日目 10 |
京都市立修学院中学校 指揮 : 松田淳子 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (原博) |
|
1日目 11 |
京都市立上京中学校 指揮 : 木村孝 [課] II : (松浦欣也) [自] より 間奏曲、終曲 (マスカーニ (ハウトヴァスト)) |
|
1日目 12 |
京都市立久世中学校 指揮 : 義村いずみ [課] IV : (上岡洋一) [自] (上岡洋一) |
|
1日目 13 |
城陽市立西城陽中学校 指揮 : 姫野裕美子 [課] IV : (上岡洋一) [自] (内藤淳一) |
|
1日目 14 |
京都市立花山中学校 指揮 : 松浦智樹 [課] IV : (上岡洋一) [自] より 火祭りの踊り (ファリャ (星出尚志)) |
|
1日目 15 |
宇治市立南宇治中学校 指揮 : 瀬浩明 [課] V : (露木正登) [自] (レスピーギ (木村吉宏)) |
|
1日目 16 |
京都市立加茂川中学校 指揮 : 西田育世 [課] IV : (上岡洋一) [自] より 踊り明かそう (F.ロウ (岩井直溥)) |
|
1日目 17 |
舞鶴市立城北中学校 指揮 : 本間眞人 [課] IV : (上岡洋一) [自] より マーチ (ヴォーン=ウィリアムズ) |
|
1日目 18 |
京都市立桂中学校 指揮 : 田中範子 [課] V : (露木正登) [自] より I. (デ=メイ) |
|
1日目 19 |
綾部市立綾部中学校 指揮 : 森本豊 [課] I : (伊藤康英) [自] より III.祭り (伊藤康英) |
|
1日目 20 |
宇治市立西宇治中学校 指揮 : 肥川正志 [課] II : (松浦欣也) [自] (A.リード) |
|
1日目 21 |
向日市立勝山中学校 指揮 : 藤井裕子 [課] IV : (上岡洋一) [自] より I. (ホルスト) |
|
2日目 22 |
宇治市立東宇治中学校 指揮 : 安達秀昭 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] より IV. (A.リード) |
|
2日目 23 |
京都市立蜂ヶ岡中学校 指揮 : 西村展英 [課] I : (伊藤康英) [自] より エルザの大聖堂への行列 (ワーグナー (カイエ)) |
|
2日目 24 |
亀岡市立東輝中学校 指揮 : 川﨑大 [課] IV : (上岡洋一) [自] より I. V. (デ=メイ) |
|
2日目 25 |
京都文教女子中学校 指揮 : 小川晴海 [課] II : (松浦欣也) [自] より 軽業師の踊り (リムスキー=コルサコフ (建部知弘)) |
|
2日目 26 |
京都市立桃山中学校 指揮 : 井田秀美 [課] IV : (上岡洋一) [自] より IV. (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
2日目 27 |
京都市立勧修中学校 指揮 : 葛城武周 [課] V : (露木正登) [自] (C.T.スミス) |
|
2日目 28 |
宇治市立木幡中学校 指揮 : 黒田知子 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (チャイコフスキー (浦田健次郎)) |
|
2日目 29 |
田辺町立田辺中学校 指揮 : 平岡順一 [課] II : (松浦欣也) [自] より スペイン風の踊り (フォーレ (後藤洋)) |
|
2日目 30 |
京都市立小栗栖中学校 指揮 : 黒田哲広 [課] IV : (上岡洋一) [自] (カーター) |
|
2日目 31 |
宇治市立槇島中学校 指揮 : 北村文一 [課] II : (松浦欣也) [自] より 子守歌、スペイン風の踊り (フォーレ (後藤洋)) |
|
2日目 32 |
京都市立西陵中学校 指揮 : 今井かおる [課] IV : (上岡洋一) [自] より トッカータ (ラニング) |
|
2日目 33 |
宇治市立宇治中学校 指揮 : 奈良学 [課] II : (松浦欣也) [自] より 情景 (プッチーニ (ビリク)) |
|
2日目 34 |
長岡京市立長岡第二中学校 指揮 : 服部信自 [課] V : (露木正登) [自] より II. III. IV. (レスピーギ (木村吉宏)) |
|
2日目 35 |
京都市立旭丘中学校 指揮 : 濱﨑かおり [課] I : (伊藤康英) [自] (小長谷宗一) |
|
2日目 36 |
亀岡市立亀岡中学校 指揮 : 小野原陽子 [課] IV : (上岡洋一) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
2日目 37 |
京都市立双ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : 長谷川栄次 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (A.リード) |
|
2日目 38 |
宇治市立西小倉中学校 指揮 : 陶山俊一 [課] IV : (上岡洋一) [自] (A.リード) |
|
2日目 39 |
八幡市立男山中学校 指揮 : 平田匡嘉 [課] II : (松浦欣也) [自] より ワルツ、マーチ、カンカン (オッフェンバック/ロザンタール (小長谷宗一)) |
|
2日目 40 |
京都市立洛西中学校 指揮 : 大澤真由美 [課] IV : (上岡洋一) [自] (A.リード) |
|
2日目 41 |
京都市立大枝中学校 指揮 : 清水明子 [課] IV : (上岡洋一) [自] (野村正憲) |
|
2日目 42 |
宇治市立広野中学校 指揮 : 阪部紀美子 [課] IV : (上岡洋一) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
2日目 43 |
京都市立向島中学校 指揮 : 河合力 [課] IV : (上岡洋一) [自] より 第3幕への前奏曲 (ワーグナー (ハインズレー)) |
|
3日目 44 |
京都市立大宅中学校 指揮 : 山本宗昭 [課] IV : (上岡洋一) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
3日目 45 |
京都市立衣笠中学校 指揮 : 田畑朋彦 [課] II : (松浦欣也) [自] より 軽業師の踊り (リムスキー=コルサコフ (ヴォスベイン)) |
|
3日目 46 |
京都市立松尾中学校 指揮 : 杉生亮一 [課] I : (伊藤康英) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
3日目 47 |
京都市立七条中学校 指揮 : 水谷佳代 [課] IV : (上岡洋一) [自] (ハックビー) |
|
3日目 48 |
田辺町立大住中学校 指揮 : 前田誠 [課] II : (松浦欣也) [自] より I. (ヴェイネル (森田一浩)) |
|
3日目 49 |
宇治市立北宇治中学校 指揮 : 田中康 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] より 間奏曲 (ヒメネス (松代晃明)) |
|
3日目 50 |
久御山町立久御山中学校 指揮 : 中島有美 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (木下牧子) |