順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
船橋市立行田中学校 指揮 : 安藤純 [課] III : (原博) [自] (オルフ (クランス)) |
|
1日目 2 |
千葉市立加曽利中学校 指揮 : 太宰信也 [課] III : (原博) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
1日目 3 |
我孫子市立湖北台中学校 指揮 : 廣田陽一 [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] (ハルヴォルセン (C.バーンズ)) |
|
1日目 4 |
松戸市立金ケ作中学校 指揮 : 皆川由美子 [課] III : (原博) [自] (C.ウィリアムズ) |
|
1日目 5 |
成田市立吾妻中学校 指揮 : 藤平昌子 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] (グリエール (林紀人)) |
|
1日目 6 |
成田市立成田中学校 指揮 : 山口健 [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 7 |
柏市立柏中学校 指揮 : 田嶋勉 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] より プレリュード、マズルカ、ワルツ、チャルダッシュ (ドリーブ (小長谷宗一)) |
|
1日目 8 |
松戸市立小金中学校 指揮 : 岡田由枝 [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] (ケルト民謡 (建部知弘)) |
|
1日目 9 |
大網白里町立大網中学校 指揮 : 西嶋有香 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] (ホルジンガー) |
|
1日目 10 |
松戸市立第四中学校 指揮 : 上村二三子 [課] III : (原博) [自] (天野正道) |
|
1日目 11 |
野田市立第一中学校 指揮 : 大野洋一 [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] (メリロ) |
|
1日目 12 |
印西市立木刈中学校 指揮 : 髙木小百合 [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] より 序奏、コミックダンス、ダンス (ハチャトゥリアン (仲田守)) |
|
1日目 13 |
柏市立富勢中学校 指揮 : 磯野範子 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] (チャンス) |
|
1日目 14 |
市川市立高谷中学校 指揮 : 岩倉繁雄 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
1日目 15 |
松戸市立第二中学校 指揮 : 岡本弘次 [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] (メリロ) |
|
1日目 16 |
鎌ケ谷市立第二中学校 指揮 : 伊藤進 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] (ヒル) |
|
1日目 17 |
市川市立第四中学校 指揮 : 中嶋久泰 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] より 2 (ドビュッシー (佐藤正人)) |
|
1日目 18 |
白井市立大山口中学校 指揮 : 井出和歌子 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] (田中賢) |
|
1日目 19 |
松戸市立和名ヶ谷中学校 指揮 : 須藤卓眞 [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] (ウィーラン (バイテンハイス)) |
|
2日目 1 |
八街市立八街中央中学校 指揮 : 三村宏治 [課] III : (原博) [自] より アラゴネーズ、セビリャの闘牛場の情景とカルメンの死 (ビゼー (坂本文郎)) |
|
2日目 2 |
柏市立酒井根中学校 指揮 : 犬塚禎浩 [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] より II.ロマンティック・インターリュード III.ハッピー・エンディング (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
2日目 3 |
大網白里市立増穂中学校 指揮 : 飯島賢二 [課] III : (原博) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
2日目 4 |
栄町立栄中学校 指揮 : 山﨑和成 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (スパーク) |
|
2日目 5 |
千葉市立貝塚中学校 指揮 : 野上亮 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] より ノアの方舟、メインテーマ (黛敏郎 (ウィットコム)) |
|
2日目 6 |
成東町立東中学校 指揮 : 岩内敏幸 [課] III : (原博) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
2日目 7 |
東金市立東中学校 指揮 : 石崎智子 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (プッチーニ (青山るり)) |
|
2日目 8 |
君津市立君津中学校 指揮 : 白井淳一 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 9 |
船橋市立海神中学校 指揮 : 奥田恵悟 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (ストラヴィンスキー (デューカー)) |
|
2日目 10 |
市原市立姉崎中学校 指揮 : 押谷加寿子 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] より 2 (ドビュッシー (佐藤正人)) |
|
2日目 11 |
市川市立南行徳中学校 指揮 : 渡辺マミ [課] IV : (足立正) [自] より I. 序奏 III. バラの乙女たちの踊り V. レスギンカ (ハチャトゥリアン (稲垣卓三、ヴァン=デル=ベーク)) |
|
2日目 12 |
富里市立富里中学校 指揮 : 水野博文 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] (チャンス) |
|
2日目 13 |
松戸市立六実中学校 指揮 : 河合一富 [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
2日目 14 |
市川市立第五中学校 指揮 : 髙梨治夫 [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] (スパーク) |
|
2日目 15 |
茂原市立東中学校 指揮 : 細田稔 [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
2日目 16 |
柏市立柏第二中学校 指揮 : 大江信夫 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (ストラヴィンスキー (アールズ、フェネル)) |
|
2日目 17 |
小見川町立小見川中学校 指揮 : 平山昌子 [課] III : (原博) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
2日目 18 |
銚子市立第四中学校 指揮 : 平野明子 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (メリロ) |
|
2日目 19 |
市川市立第一中学校 指揮 : 吉野貞子 [課] III : (原博) [自] (ウィーラン (バイテンハいす、ストロメン)) |
|
3日目 1 |
船橋市立法田中学校 指揮 : 斉藤周平 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] より ムーアサイドマーチ (ホルスト (ジェイコブ)) |
|
3日目 2 |
野田市立南部中学校 指揮 : 金子孝澄 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] より 序奏と百獣の王ライオンの行進、水族館、化石、終曲 (サン=サーンス (後藤洋)) |
|
3日目 3 |
銚子市立第五中学校 指揮 : 平賀由貴江 [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] より 木星 (ホルスト (J.カーウェン)) |
|
3日目 4 |
千葉市立土気中学校 指揮 : 宮下彬 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] より 選ばれし者 (メリロ) |
|
3日目 5 |
習志野市立第三中学校 指揮 : 野田岳志 [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] より 序奏、ソング、ダンス (ハチャトゥリアン (石津谷治法)) |
|
3日目 6 |
市川市立福栄中学校 指揮 : 忠地美幸 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] より ロリの歌 (A.リード) |
|
3日目 7 |
千葉市立誉田中学校 指揮 : 佐藤宏子 [課] III : (原博) [自] より 1, 3 (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
3日目 8 |
市川市立第七中学校 指揮 : 今村高子 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] (ドビュッシー (真島俊夫)) |
|
3日目 9 |
松尾町立松尾中学校 指揮 : 田中淳一郎 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] (ファリャ (星出尚志)) |
|
3日目 10 |
松戸市立栗ヶ沢中学校 指揮 : 椎橋克夫 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] より II. キャッツキルの山々 III. ニューヨーク (ヘス) |
|
3日目 11 |
市川市立第二中学校 指揮 : 鈴木宏 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
3日目 12 |
市原市立双葉中学校 指揮 : 井上大一 [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] より II. V. フィナーレ (バルトーク (山本教生)) |
|
3日目 13 |
習志野市立第五中学校 指揮 : 横平佳子 [課] III : (原博) [自] (コダーイ (森田一浩)) |
|
3日目 14 |
八街市立八街北中学校 指揮 : 辻英也 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
3日目 15 |
旭市立第二中学校 指揮 : 瀧山智宏 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] より III. 十月祭 IV. 主顕祭 (レスピーギ (木村吉宏)) |
|
3日目 16 |
市川市立第三中学校 指揮 : 太田隆道 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
3日目 17 |
松戸市立第一中学校 指揮 : 渡辺秀文 [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] より 1 (ラフマニノフ (渡辺秀文)) |
|
3日目 18 |
千葉市立草野中学校 指揮 : 蓮沼美子 [課] III : (原博) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
3日目 19 |
船橋市立習志野台中学校 指揮 : 川上裕子 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] (D.シェイファー) |
|
0 |
船橋市立海神中学校 指揮 : 奥田恵悟 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (ストラヴィンスキー (デューカー)) |
|
0 |
市川市立第七中学校 指揮 : 今村高子 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] (ドビュッシー (真島俊夫)) |
|
0 |
千葉市立土気中学校 指揮 : 宮下彬 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] より 選ばれし者 (メリロ) |
|
0 |
習志野市立第五中学校 指揮 : 横平佳子 [課] III : (原博) [自] (コダーイ (森田一浩)) |
|
0 |
松戸市立和名ヶ谷中学校 指揮 : 須藤卓眞 [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] (ウィーラン (バイテンハイス)) |
|
0 |
柏市立酒井根中学校 指揮 : 犬塚禎浩 [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] より II.ロマンティック・インターリュード III.ハッピー・エンディング (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
0 |
八街市立八街北中学校 指揮 : 辻英也 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
0 |
茂原市立東中学校 指揮 : 細田稔 [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |