順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
新居浜市立中萩中学校 指揮 : 宮﨑秀美 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
1日目 2 |
松山市立久米中学校 指揮 : 河野伸明 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (サン=サーンス (後藤洋)) |
|
1日目 3 |
伊予市立伊予中学校 指揮 : 松崎学 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (ビゼー (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 4 |
土居町立土居中学校 指揮 : 小林裕 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
1日目 5 |
松山市立三津浜中学校 指揮 : 杉澤嘉穂 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (ヒル) |
|
1日目 6 |
伊予市立港南中学校 指揮 : 足立多世 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
1日目 7 |
伊予三島市立東中学校 指揮 : 森田みゆき [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (松尾善雄) |
|
1日目 8 |
伊予三島市立南中学校 指揮 : 飛鷹純子 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
1日目 9 |
松山市立椿中学校 指揮 : 高岡英二 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ドビュッシー (石村新吾)) |
|
1日目 10 |
砥部町立砥部中学校 指揮 : 井上文博 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より 序曲 (オッフェンバック (石村新吾)) |
|
1日目 11 |
菊間町立菊間中学校 指揮 : 十亀初美 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
1日目 12 |
愛媛大学教育学部附属中学校 指揮 : 井上洋一 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (デュカス (ハインズレー)) |
|
1日目 13 |
松山市立鴨川中学校 指揮 : 井藤留美 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より 序曲 (オッフェンバック (石村新吾)) |
|
1日目 14 |
今治市立南中学校 指揮 : 大澤真美 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (矢代秋雄 (山本教生)) |
|
1日目 15 |
今治市立桜井中学校 指揮 : 越智清典 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] より ロンダーリャ・アラゴネーサ (グラナドス (山本教生)) |
|
1日目 16 |
今治市立日吉中学校 指揮 : 秀島謹子 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (ビゼー (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 17 |
八幡浜市立八代中学校 指揮 : 泉康子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (シャブリエ (杉浦邦弘)) |
|
1日目 18 |
松山市立拓南中学校 指揮 : 八束文雄 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (フラク) |
|
1日目 19 |
広見町立広見中学校 指揮 : 吉田真佐美 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
1日目 20 |
重信町立重信中学校 指揮 : 和田浩 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より 祭り (ドビュッシー (建部知弘)) |
|
1日目 21 |
松前町立岡田中学校 指揮 : 向井敬治 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 22 |
大西町立大西中学校 指揮 : 竹内優子 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (ケルト民謡 (建部知弘)) |
|
1日目 23 |
松山市立雄新中学校 指揮 : 和田光教 [課] I : (諏訪雅彦) [自] (池上敏) |
|
1日目 24 |
松山市立内宮中学校 指揮 : 竹田史郎 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] より ダッタン人の踊り (ボロディン (淀彰)) |
|
1日目 25 |
朝倉村立朝倉中学校 指揮 : 越智真理子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より 時の踊り (ポンキエルリ (淀彰)) |
|
1日目 26 |
松山市立城西中学校 指揮 : 山﨑愛 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より タンゴ、パソドブレ (A.リード) |
|
1日目 27 |
松山市立余土中学校 指揮 : 白石道明 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (チャンス) |
|
2日目 28 |
川之江市立北中学校 指揮 : 石川久 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
2日目 29 |
松山市立桑原中学校 指揮 : 永井真美 [自] より 序曲 (オッフェンバック (オドム)) |
|
2日目 30 |
新居浜市立川東中学校 指揮 : 長野剛士 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (A.リード) |
|
2日目 31 |
松前町立松前中学校 指揮 : 本馬祐子 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
2日目 32 |
今治市及び波方町共立北郷中学校組合立北郷中学校 指揮 : 露口雅子 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] より バッカスの行列 (ドリーブ (オスターリング)) |
|
2日目 33 |
松山市立南中学校 指揮 : 柿並陽子 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (グリエール (仲田守)) |
|
2日目 34 |
宇和島市立城南中学校 指揮 : 向井哲人 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (ベーゼンドルファー) |
|
2日目 35 |
今治市立立花中学校 指揮 : 今井優子 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] より 幻想曲 (マスカーニ (山本教生)) |
|
2日目 36 |
西条市立北中学校 指揮 : 村上幸栄子 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (酒井格) |
|
2日目 37 |
宇和町立宇和中学校 指揮 : 山中雅美 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン (仲田守)) |
|
2日目 38 |
今治市立西中学校 指揮 : 松岡智子 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] より バッカナール (サン=サーンス (スタイガー)) |
|
2日目 39 |
川之江市立南中学校 指揮 : 仙波邦孝 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (チャイコフスキー (後藤洋)) |
|
2日目 40 |
新居浜市立泉川中学校 指揮 : 渡邊彩香 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
2日目 41 |
松山市立勝山中学校 指揮 : 升岡英子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より 午後、終幕の踊り (ファリャ (仲田守)) |
|
2日目 42 |
松山市立西中学校 指揮 : 金澤尚子 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] より ファンタジー (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
2日目 43 |
松山市立小野中学校 指揮 : 石井康代 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 44 |
松山市立津田中学校 指揮 : 岸洋一郎 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より ダッタン人の踊り (ボロディン (ハインズレー)) |
|
2日目 45 |
松山市立南第二中学校 指揮 : 大久保健二 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より I. II. IV. (ショスタコーヴィチ (大久保健二)) |
|
2日目 46 |
松山市立北中学校 指揮 : 田中和恵 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (チャンス) |
|
2日目 47 |
津島町立津島中学校 指揮 : 小川俊一 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (A.リード) |
|
2日目 48 |
川内町立川内中学校 指揮 : 神田恭子 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (大栗裕) |