順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1001 |
愛知県立丹羽高等学校 指揮 : 横井千裕 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (天野正道) |
|
1002 |
愛知県立刈谷高等学校 指揮 : 深津和則 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
1003 |
愛知県立東海南高等学校 指揮 : 佐々木学 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
1004 |
名古屋市立名東高等学校 指揮 : 伊東美代子 [課] III : (西村友) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
1005 |
名古屋市立西陵高等学校 指揮 : 古井成三 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (オリヴァドーティ) |
|
1006 |
愛知県立豊橋商業高等学校 指揮 : 辻友香里 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (スパーク) |
|
1007 |
愛知県立豊野高等学校 指揮 : 藤田孝 [課] III : (西村友) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン (林紀人)) |
|
1008 |
愛知県立春日井西高等学校 指揮 : 橋本毅 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1009 |
名古屋市立桜台高等学校 指揮 : 阪野弓子 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1010 |
愛知県立岡崎高等学校 指揮 : 谷上正明 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
1011 |
愛知県立半田高等学校 指揮 : 森岡那月 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
1012 |
名古屋市立菊里高等学校 指揮 : 加藤有希 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (森田一浩)) |
|
1013 |
愛知県立江南高等学校 指揮 : 太田成樹 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1014 |
大同大学大同高等学校 指揮 : 中塚恵介 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (天野正道) |
|
1015 |
愛知県立蒲郡東高等学校 指揮 : 市川真基 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (マスカーニ (宍倉晃)) |
|
1016 |
光ヶ丘女子高等学校 指揮 : 日野謙太郎 [課] V : (島田尚美) [自] (黛敏郎 (仲田守)) |
|
1017 |
愛知県立名古屋南高等学校 指揮 : 加藤眞 [課] V : (島田尚美) [自] (ラヴェル (真島俊夫)) |
|
1018 |
桜丘高等学校 指揮 : 小笠原克徳 [課] III : (西村友) [自] (中橋愛生) |
|
1019 |
愛知県立長久手高等学校 指揮 : 浅沼博 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
1020 |
安城学園高等学校 指揮 : 橋本眞介 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (長生淳) |
|
2001 |
愛知県立成章高等学校 指揮 : 渡辺麻衣 [課] II : (山本雅一) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
2002 |
愛知県立木曽川高等学校 指揮 : 木本昌光 [課] III : (西村友) [自] (レスピーギ (仲田守)) |
|
2003 |
愛知県立岡崎西高等学校 指揮 : 多久島裕 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
2004 |
愛知県立明和高等学校 指揮 : 三日月孝 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] より 1,3楽章 (A.リード) |
|
2005 |
愛知県立日進西高等学校 指揮 : 各務文章 [課] IV : (鹿島康奨) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2006 |
愛知県立刈谷北高等学校 指揮 : 長谷川靖洋 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (デ=メイ)) |
|
2007 |
東邦高等学校 指揮 : 古野達也 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (マスネ (宍倉晃)) |
|
2008 |
愛知県立一宮西高等学校 指揮 : 川瀬信一郎 [課] II : (山本雅一) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2009 |
名古屋市立富田高等学校 指揮 : 渡部信介 [課] II : (山本雅一) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
2010 |
愛知県立岡崎北高等学校 指揮 : 村田浩明 [課] V : (島田尚美) [自] (長生淳) |
|
2011 |
中部大学第一高等学校 指揮 : 片桐健輔 [課] II : (山本雅一) [自] (天野正道) |
|
2012 |
愛知工業大学名電高等学校 指揮 : 伊藤宏樹 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
2013 |
愛知県立千種高等学校 指揮 : 木村斉 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (江原大介) |
|
2014 |
愛知県立春日井高等学校 指揮 : 福田隆二朗 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (天野正道) |
|
2015 |
愛知県立岡崎東高等学校 指揮 : 名倉叶恵 [課] II : (山本雅一) [自] (朴守賢) |
|
2016 |
愛知県立安城東高等学校 指揮 : 渡辺尚也 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (ローレンス) |
|
2017 |
愛知県立小坂井高等学校 指揮 : 谷川哲郎 [課] V : (島田尚美) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2018 |
愛知県立一宮高等学校 指揮 : 水野雅成 [課] III : (西村友) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2019 |
春日丘高等学校 指揮 : 安田竜彦 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (スパーク) |
|
2020 |
名古屋大谷高等学校 指揮 : 山本真史 [課] III : (西村友) [自] (松下倫士) |
|
2021 |
愛知県立阿久比高等学校 指揮 : 村田俊之 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
1 |
愛知県立安城東高等学校 指揮 : 渡辺尚也 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (ローレンス) |
|
2 |
愛知県立木曽川高等学校 指揮 : 木本昌光 [課] III : (西村友) [自] (レスピーギ (仲田守)) |
|
3 |
名古屋市立菊里高等学校 指揮 : 加藤有希 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (森田一浩)) |
|
4 |
安城学園高等学校 指揮 : 橋本眞介 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (長生淳) |
|
5 |
桜丘高等学校 指揮 : 小笠原克徳 [課] III : (西村友) [自] (中橋愛生) |
|
6 |
愛知工業大学名電高等学校 指揮 : 伊藤宏樹 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
7 |
愛知県立名古屋南高等学校 指揮 : 加藤眞 [課] V : (島田尚美) [自] (ラヴェル (真島俊夫)) |
|
8 |
名古屋大谷高等学校 指揮 : 山本真史 [課] III : (西村友) [自] (松下倫士) |
|
9 |
光ヶ丘女子高等学校 指揮 : 日野謙太郎 [課] V : (島田尚美) [自] (黛敏郎 (仲田守)) |
|
10 |
愛知県立成章高等学校 指揮 : 渡辺麻衣 [課] II : (山本雅一) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
11 |
愛知県立春日井西高等学校 指揮 : 橋本毅 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
12 |
愛知県立岡崎北高等学校 指揮 : 村田浩明 [課] V : (島田尚美) [自] (長生淳) |
|
13 |
春日丘高等学校 指揮 : 安田竜彦 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (スパーク) |
|
14 |
愛知県立長久手高等学校 指揮 : 浅沼博 [課] I : (矢藤学) [自] (片岡寛晶) |