順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1001 |
光ヶ丘女子高等学校 指揮 : 日野謙太郎 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] より 序奏、午後、終幕の踊り (ファリャ (仲田守)) |
|
1002 |
名古屋経済大学高蔵高等学校 指揮 : 田中裕 [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] (プッチーニ) |
|
1003 |
愛知県立豊丘高等学校 指揮 : 内藤達俊 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (天野正道) |
|
1004 |
愛知県立日進西高等学校 指揮 : 江上伊織 [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
1005 |
愛知県立半田東高等学校 指揮 : 成田一平 [課] III : (原博) [自] (チェザリーニ) |
|
1006 |
愛知県立旭丘高等学校 指揮 : 寺島千晶 [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] (ハイムズ) |
|
1007 |
愛知県立碧南高等学校 指揮 : 増井強志 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (ショスタコーヴィチ) |
|
1008 |
愛知県立一宮興道高等学校 指揮 : 杉山謙次 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] (渡邊浦人) |
|
1009 |
愛知県立春日井西高等学校 指揮 : 浅井孝一 [課] III : (原博) [自] より I.ワルツ IV.ロマンス V.ギャロップ (ハチャトゥリアン (仲田守)) |
|
1010 |
愛知県立蒲郡東高等学校 指揮 : 斉藤志保 [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] (M.アーノルド) |
|
1011 |
愛知県立名古屋南高等学校 指揮 : 加藤眞 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (イベール) |
|
1012 |
愛知県立東海南高等学校 指揮 : 平野見沙 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] (カーナウ) |
|
1013 |
清林館高等学校 指揮 : 河野健 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] (ハックビー) |
|
1014 |
愛知県立春日井高等学校 指揮 : 坪内久栄 [課] III : (原博) [自] (ネルソン) |
|
1015 |
愛知県立岡崎北高等学校 指揮 : 多久島裕 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] より 序奏と情景、魔法の輪、火祭りの踊り、フィナーレ (ファリャ (星出尚志)) |
|
1016 |
愛知県立明和高等学校 指揮 : 鶴田あさみ [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (バルトーク) |
|
1017 |
愛知県立岡崎西高等学校 指揮 : 佐野功枝 [課] III : (原博) [自] より II. III. (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
1018 |
愛知県立新城高等学校 指揮 : 村田真弓 [課] III : (原博) [自] より 第1集 第3番 (ドヴォルザーク) |
|
1019 |
愛知県立旭野高等学校 指揮 : 浅沼博 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] より ハックルベリフィン、マルディグラ (グローフェ) |
|
1020 |
愛知県立千種高等学校 指揮 : 小林幸二 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (ウォルトン) |
|
1021 |
愛知県立木曽川高等学校 指揮 : 春日俊文 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (J.ウィリアムズ (カーナウ)) |
|
2001 |
愛知県立高蔵寺高等学校 指揮 : 浅井良之 [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] (ギステル) |
|
2002 |
愛知淑徳高等学校 指揮 : 服部篤典 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] (ショスタコーヴィチ) |
|
2003 |
名古屋経済大学市邨高等学校 指揮 : 村田譲 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] より モンタネッリ、オーストリア人、市場 (ショスタコーヴィチ) |
|
2004 |
愛知県立岡崎高等学校 指揮 : 村田浩明 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] より I. III. IV. (レスピーギ) |
|
2005 |
愛知県立江南高等学校 指揮 : 小島岳志 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] (ヒンデミット) |
|
2006 |
愛知県立成章高等学校 指揮 : 鈴木孝育 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] より I.序奏 III.歌 VI.舞曲 (ハチャトゥリアン (仲田守)) |
|
2007 |
愛知県立西尾高等学校 指揮 : 平山悦子 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (バルトーク) |
|
2008 |
愛知県立春日井南高等学校 指揮 : 清水貴子 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] より バレエ音楽 (グノー) |
|
2009 |
名古屋市立菊里高等学校 指揮 : 河田暁仁 [課] III : (原博) [自] (グラズノフ) |
|
2010 |
愛知県立熱田高等学校 指揮 : 林正敏 [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] (M.アーノルド) |
|
2011 |
桜丘高等学校 指揮 : 船井雅子 [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
2012 |
愛知県立安城東高等学校 指揮 : 竹内茂 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (グリエール) |
|
2013 |
愛知県立時習館高等学校 指揮 : 間瀬木ひとみ [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] より III. 祭り (伊藤康英) |
|
2014 |
愛知県立半田高等学校 指揮 : 小玉麻衣 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (レハール) |
|
2015 |
愛知県立豊田北高等学校 指揮 : 谷上正明 [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] (保科洋) |
|
2016 |
愛知県立小牧高等学校 指揮 : 橋本毅 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2017 |
愛知県立幸田高等学校 指揮 : 谷川哲郎 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] より 秋 (グラズノフ) |
|
2018 |
愛知工業大学名電高等学校 指揮 : 桐田正章 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (ラヴェル (小久保大輔)) |
|
2019 |
愛知県立一宮高等学校 指揮 : 吉田裕司 [課] II : (岡田宏) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
2020 |
東邦高等学校 指揮 : 古野達也 [課] I : (高昌帥) [自] (天野正道) |
|
2021 |
愛知県立一宮西高等学校 指揮 : 木村斉 [課] IV : (足立正) [自] (ネリベル) |
東海支部 愛知県 安城学園高等学校 |