順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1001 |
愛知県立蒲郡東高等学校 指揮 : 斎藤志保 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (小長谷宗一) |
|
1002 |
愛知県立半田高等学校 指揮 : 小玉麻依 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (グリエール) |
|
1003 |
光ヶ丘女子高等学校 指揮 : 日野謙太郎 [課] I : (諏訪雅彦) [自] (ワーグナー (仲田守)) |
|
1004 |
愛知県立五条高等学校 指揮 : 岩瀬有加 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より I. キャッツキルの山々 III. ニューヨーク (ヘス) |
|
1005 |
愛知淑徳高等学校 指揮 : 服部篤典 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
1006 |
安城学園高等学校 指揮 : 吉見光三 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ドリーブ (鈴木英史)) |
|
1007 |
愛知県立千種高等学校 指揮 : 浅井孝一 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
1008 |
愛知県立旭野高等学校 指揮 : 浅沼博 [課] I : (諏訪雅彦) [自] (プッチーニ (飯島俊成)) |
|
1009 |
愛知県立明和高等学校 指揮 : 長江健 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (J.S.バッハ (藤田玄播)) |
|
1010 |
愛知県立安城東高等学校 指揮 : 竹内茂 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
1011 |
愛知県立小牧高等学校 指揮 : 奥村美里 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
1012 |
愛知県立岡崎西高等学校 指揮 : 佐野功枝 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (M.アーノルド (近藤久敦)) |
|
1013 |
愛知県立豊田高等学校 指揮 : 近藤砂敏 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
1014 |
愛知県立春日井高等学校 指揮 : 四俵海太 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] より 選ばれし者 (メリロ) |
|
1015 |
愛知県立一宮西高等学校 指揮 : 木村斉 [課] I : (諏訪雅彦) [自] より I. ミルキーウェイ II. 蠍座 (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
1016 |
愛知県立豊橋商業高等学校 指揮 : 松下孝光 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] より II. III. IV. (小長谷宗一) |
|
1017 |
東邦高等学校 指揮 : 古野達也 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より II. III. (M.アーノルド) |
|
1018 |
愛知県立一宮興道高等学校 指揮 : 杉山謙次 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (ボブロヴィッツ) |
|
1019 |
愛知県立豊野高等学校 指揮 : 佐々木芳洋 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] より 序奏、午後、終幕の踊り (ファリャ (仲田守)) |
|
1020 |
名古屋経済大学市邨高等学校 指揮 : 村田譲 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] より ワルツ、ロマンス、ギャロップ (ハチャトゥリアン) |
|
1021 |
愛知県立木曽川高等学校 指揮 : 春日俊文 [課] I : (諏訪雅彦) [自] (M.アーノルド (ペインター)) |
|
2001 |
名古屋市立菊里高等学校 指揮 : 河田暁仁 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より マクベス、終幕の情景 (マスネ) |
|
2002 |
愛知県立幸田高等学校 指揮 : 谷川哲郎 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (グリエール) |
|
2003 |
愛知県立江南高等学校 指揮 : 小島岳志 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より I. II. III. IV. (パーシケッティ) |
|
2004 |
愛知県立半田東高等学校 指揮 : 成田一平 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (グリエール) |
|
2005 |
名古屋市立桜台高等学校 指揮 : 阪野弓子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (レハール) |
|
2006 |
愛知県立日進西高等学校 指揮 : 江上伊織 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (M.アーノルド) |
|
2007 |
愛知県立安城高等学校 指揮 : 坂田真一 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (ウィーラン) |
|
2008 |
愛知県立成章高等学校 指揮 : 鈴木孝育 [課] I : (諏訪雅彦) [自] (M.アーノルド) |
|
2009 |
愛知県立熱田高等学校 指揮 : 林正敏 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (A.リード) |
|
2010 |
愛知県立一宮高等学校 指揮 : 吉田裕司 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ケルト民謡 (建部知弘)) |
|
2011 |
愛知県立春日井南高等学校 指揮 : 清水貴子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (グリエール) |
|
2012 |
愛知県立横須賀高等学校 指揮 : 川本誉央 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (兼田敏) |
|
2013 |
愛知県立岡崎北高等学校 指揮 : 多久島裕 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] より II. III. (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
2014 |
愛知県立名古屋南高等学校 指揮 : 加藤眞 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
2015 |
桜丘高等学校 指揮 : 船井雅子 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
2016 |
愛知県立碧南高等学校 指揮 : 増井強志 [課] I : (諏訪雅彦) [自] (レスピーギ) |
|
2017 |
春日丘高等学校 指揮 : 根本正章 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (L.バーンスタイン) |
|
2018 |
愛知工業大学名電高等学校 指揮 : 桐田正章 [課] I : (諏訪雅彦) [自] (ドビュッシー (小久保大輔)) |
|
2019 |
名古屋経済大学高蔵高等学校 指揮 : 田中裕 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (プッチーニ) |
|
2020 |
愛知県立時習館高等学校 指揮 : 間瀬木ひとみ [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ヒル) |
|
2021 |
愛知県立春日井西高等学校 指揮 : 仙石靖博 [課] IV : (松浦伸吾) [自] (アッペルモント) |