順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
99 |
柏市立酒井根中学校 指揮 : 板垣優麻 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
99 |
松戸市立第四中学校 指揮 : 須藤卓眞 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (中橋愛生) |
|
99 |
松戸市立小金中学校 指揮 : 上村二三子 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (アッペルモント) |
|
1日目 1 |
柏市立柏中学校 指揮 : 岡野繁臣 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
1日目 2 |
佐倉市立志津中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (プッチーニ) |
|
1日目 3 |
酒々井町立酒々井中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (天野正道) |
|
1日目 4 |
柏市立光ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
1日目 5 |
松戸市立小金南中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
1日目 6 |
柏市立高柳中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (ウィーラン) |
|
1日目 7 |
市原市立ちはら台南中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
1日目 8 |
野田市立南部中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
1日目 9 |
習志野市立第五中学校 指揮 : 中山岳 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (M.アーノルド) |
|
1日目 10 |
柏市立田中中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 11 |
流山市立南流山中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (林大地) [自] より セレクション (J.シュトラウスII世) |
|
1日目 12 |
八千代市立村上中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 13 |
市川中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (グリエール) |
|
1日目 14 |
船橋市立習志野台中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (A.リード) |
|
1日目 15 |
八千代市立大和田中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
1日目 16 |
我孫子市立布佐中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] より セレクション (カールマン) |
|
1日目 17 |
野田市立北部中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] より Ⅰ,Ⅴ (W.F.マクベス) |
|
1日目 18 |
船橋市立坪井中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (林大地) [自] より ポーロヴェツ人の踊りと合唱 (ボロディン) |
|
1日目 19 |
柏市立西原中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
1日目 20 |
浦安市立富岡中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (林大地) [自] (ネリベル) |
|
1日目 21 |
流山市立おおたかの森中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 22 |
流山市立南部中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 1 |
八街市立八街中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
2日目 2 |
柏市立柏第五中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (ウィーラン) |
|
2日目 3 |
浦安市立堀江中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] より セレクション (カールマン) |
|
2日目 4 |
千葉市立おゆみ野南中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (清水大輔) |
|
2日目 5 |
柏市立豊四季中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 6 |
柏市立柏第二中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (清水大輔) |
|
2日目 7 |
千葉市立草野中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (スパーク) |
|
2日目 8 |
白井市立大山口中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
2日目 9 |
船橋市立若松中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
2日目 10 |
船橋市立法田中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 11 |
旭市立第二中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2日目 12 |
習志野市立第三中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2日目 13 |
松戸市立第一中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (酒井格) |
|
2日目 14 |
八千代市立高津中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (林大地) [自] (酒井格) |
|
2日目 15 |
市原市立辰巳台中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
2日目 16 |
市川市立南行徳中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク) |
|
2日目 17 |
茂原市立東中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (林大地) [自] (天野正道) |
|
2日目 18 |
野田市立第一中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
2日目 19 |
佐倉市立西志津中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (林大地) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
2日目 20 |
千葉市立花園中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
2日目 21 |
市川市立第七中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (林大地) [自] (天野正道) |
|
3日目 1 |
八千代市立勝田台中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (田村修平) |
|
3日目 2 |
市川市立第五中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (コダーイ) |
|
3日目 3 |
船橋市立二宮中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (林大地) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
3日目 4 |
船橋市立旭中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
3日目 5 |
千葉市立蘇我中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
3日目 6 |
四街道市立旭中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (林大地) [自] (メンケン) |
|
3日目 7 |
千葉市立真砂中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
3日目 8 |
柏市立逆井中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
3日目 9 |
茂原市立茂原中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (林大地) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
3日目 10 |
千葉市立大椎中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (グリエール) |
|
3日目 11 |
市川市立第三中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
3日目 12 |
香取市立小見川中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (ブロッセ) |
|
3日目 13 |
松戸市立常盤平中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (林大地) [自] (保科洋) |
|
3日目 14 |
市川市立妙典中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (メンケン) |
|
3日目 15 |
船橋市立海神中学校 指揮 : 濱優貴 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (長生淳) |
|
3日目 16 |
千葉市立幕張西中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (林大地) [自] (松下倫士) |
|
3日目 17 |
松戸市立第三中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (天野正道) |
|
3日目 18 |
柏市立松葉中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (チェザリーニ) |
|
3日目 19 |
成田市立公津の杜中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
4日目 1 |
市川市立第二中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (A.リード) |
|
4日目 2 |
千葉市立土気中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (林大地) [自] (アッペルモント) |
|
4日目 3 |
市川市立第四中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] より Ⅲ,Ⅳ (J.バーンズ) |
|
4日目 4 |
松戸市立六実中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン) |
|
4日目 5 |
我孫子市立白山中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
4日目 6 |
柏市立富勢中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (プッチーニ) |
|
4日目 7 |
佐倉市立佐倉中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] より 第1楽章「地獄篇」 (R.W.スミス) |
|
4日目 8 |
千葉市立土気南中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
4日目 9 |
茂原市立冨士見中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
4日目 10 |
習志野市立第二中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
4日目 11 |
我孫子市立我孫子中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
4日目 12 |
市川市立第八中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (フェルラン) |
|
4日目 13 |
鎌ケ谷市立第二中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] より セレクション (レハール) |
|
4日目 14 |
松戸市立第二中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (中橋愛生) |
|
4日目 15 |
柏市立柏第四中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
4日目 16 |
市川市立福栄中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (天野正道) |
|
4日目 17 |
浦安市立浦安中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (林大地) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
4日目 18 |
習志野市立第四中学校 指揮 : 竹澤優次 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] より アルボラーダ,情景とジプシーの歌,アストゥーリアのファンダンゴ (リムスキー=コルサコフ (石津谷治法)) |
|
4日目 19 |
大網白里市立大網中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |