順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
0 |
柏市立酒井根中学校 指揮 : 犬塚禎浩 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 1 |
習志野市立第四中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
1日目 2 |
柏市立松葉中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (バルトーク) |
|
1日目 3 |
市原市立国分寺台西中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
1日目 4 |
市川市立福栄中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] より セレクション (カールマン) |
|
1日目 5 |
松戸市立金ケ作中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (足立正) [自] (ドス) |
|
1日目 6 |
千葉市立おゆみ野南中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (保科洋) |
|
1日目 7 |
鎌ケ谷市立鎌ケ谷中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 8 |
松戸市立第一中学校 指揮 : 栢木幸宏 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (ティケリ) |
|
1日目 9 |
野田市立南部中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (足立正) [自] より 第2組曲 (ルーセル) |
|
1日目 10 |
習志野市立第二中学校 指揮 : 田中優次 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (中橋愛生) |
|
1日目 11 |
東金市立東金中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (足立正) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
1日目 12 |
浦安市立日の出中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
1日目 13 |
東金市立東中学校 指揮 : 田中淳一郎 [課] III : (足立正) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
1日目 14 |
流山市立南部中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (酒井格) |
|
1日目 15 |
君津市立君津中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
1日目 16 |
成田市立西中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (グリエール) |
|
1日目 17 |
市原市立五井中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (足立正) [自] (マスカーニ) |
|
1日目 18 |
松戸市立六実中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
1日目 19 |
浦安市立美浜中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 20 |
市川市立妙典中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (足立正) [自] (鋒山亘) |
|
1日目 21 |
流山市立南流山中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (マスカーニ) |
|
1日目 22 |
長生村立長生中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (ホルスト) |
|
1日目 23 |
船橋市立二宮中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
1日目 24 |
松戸市立牧野原中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (プッチーニ) |
|
1日目 25 |
千葉市立稲毛中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (酒井格) |
|
2日目 1 |
旭市立第二中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (グリエール) |
|
2日目 2 |
山武市立山武南中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (足立正) [自] (天野正道) |
|
2日目 3 |
富里市立富里中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (足立正) [自] (グリエール) |
|
2日目 4 |
八街市立八街北中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
2日目 5 |
市川市立第七中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (足立正) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 6 |
東金市立西中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (レハール) |
|
2日目 7 |
鎌ケ谷市立第四中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (ドリーブ) |
|
2日目 8 |
佐倉市立志津中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (足立正) [自] (マスカーニ) |
|
2日目 9 |
山武市立成東東中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (足立正) [自] (デ=メイ) |
|
2日目 10 |
佐倉市立西志津中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (足立正) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2日目 11 |
銚子市立第四中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (足立正) [自] (レハール) |
|
2日目 12 |
船橋市立葛飾中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] より ダッタン人の踊り (ボロディン) |
|
2日目 13 |
千葉市立花園中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 14 |
印西市立印旛中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (ウィーラン) |
|
2日目 15 |
松戸市立栗ヶ沢中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (ティケリ) |
|
2日目 16 |
松戸市立第三中学校 指揮 : 渡辺秀文 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
2日目 17 |
佐倉市立臼井西中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク) |
|
2日目 18 |
市川市立南行徳中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 19 |
船橋市立習志野台中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (リムスキー=コルサコフ) |
|
2日目 20 |
野田市立第一中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (足立正) [自] より セレクション (J.シュトラウスII世) |
|
2日目 21 |
成田市立中台中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (土井康司) [自] より I,III (J.バーンズ) |
|
2日目 22 |
千葉市立有吉中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2日目 23 |
柏市立豊四季中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (足立正) [自] (レハール) |
|
2日目 24 |
佐倉市立佐倉東中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
3日目 1 |
松戸市立小金中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (中橋愛生) |
|
3日目 2 |
柏市立柏中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (R.シュトラウス) |
|
3日目 3 |
八街市立八街中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (土井康司) [自] より 第1楽章「冒険の旅」 (R.W.スミス) |
|
3日目 4 |
柏市立柏第四中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (田嶋勉) |
|
3日目 5 |
船橋市立三山中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
3日目 6 |
麗澤中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (足立正) [自] (プッチーニ) |
|
3日目 7 |
大網白里町立大網中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (レスピーギ) |
|
3日目 8 |
四街道市立四街道中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (足立正) [自] (アルベニス) |
|
3日目 9 |
富津市立富津中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (土井康司) [自] より II. III. IV. (ハチャトゥリアン) |
|
3日目 10 |
習志野市立第五中学校 指揮 : 織戸弘和 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (ドビュッシー) |
|
3日目 11 |
浦安市立入船中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (和田信) [自] より ロリの歌 (A.リード) |
|
3日目 12 |
船橋市立海神中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (足立正) [自] (A.リード) |
|
3日目 13 |
銚子市立第一中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (足立正) [自] (飯島俊成) |
|
3日目 14 |
柏市立光ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (江原大介) |
|
3日目 15 |
松戸市立第二中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (和田信) [自] より セレクション (カールマン) |
|
3日目 16 |
我孫子市立湖北中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (足立正) [自] より セレクション (レハール) |
|
3日目 17 |
船橋市立高根中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (足立正) [自] (レハール) |
|
3日目 18 |
松戸市立常盤平中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
3日目 19 |
柏市立西原中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (ウィーラン) |
|
3日目 20 |
千葉市立こてはし台中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
3日目 21 |
浦安市立堀江中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (足立正) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
3日目 22 |
八街市立八街南中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (グールド) |
|
3日目 23 |
浦安市立浦安中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (足立正) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
3日目 24 |
柏市立逆井中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (福田洋介) |
|
3日目 25 |
千葉市立生浜中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (スパーク) |
|
4日目 1 |
船橋市立坪井中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (保科洋) |
|
4日目 2 |
市川市立第四中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (足立正) [自] (A.リード) |
|
4日目 3 |
柏市立柏第二中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
4日目 4 |
千葉市立貝塚中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (足立正) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
4日目 5 |
君津市立周西南中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (作曲者不明) |
|
4日目 6 |
船橋市立法田中学校 指揮 : 濱優貴 [課] III : (足立正) [自] より IV. V. (ヤナーチェク (石津谷治法)) |
|
4日目 7 |
千葉市立蘇我中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
4日目 8 |
市川市立第二中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (和田信) [自] より フィナーレ (ショスタコーヴィチ) |
|
4日目 9 |
浦安市立明海中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
4日目 10 |
市川市立第五中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
4日目 11 |
千葉市立小中台中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (足立正) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
4日目 12 |
習志野市立第七中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (ラヴェル) |
|
4日目 13 |
柏市立富勢中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (チャンス) |
|
4日目 14 |
八街市立八街中央中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (足立正) [自] (M.アーノルド) |
|
4日目 15 |
多古町立多古中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (足立正) [自] (ビゼー) |
|
4日目 16 |
茂原市立東中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
4日目 17 |
東庄町立東庄中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
4日目 18 |
松戸市立和名ヶ谷中学校 指揮 : 上村二三子 [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
4日目 19 |
野田市立東部中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (ファリャ) |
|
4日目 20 |
船橋市立旭中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (土井康司) [自] より セレクション (レハール) |
|
4日目 21 |
我孫子市立布佐中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (ネリベル) |
|
4日目 22 |
我孫子市立我孫子中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (ドリーブ) |
|
4日目 23 |
我孫子市立白山中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (マスカーニ) |
|
4日目 24 |
野田市立岩名中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (足立正) [自] (ファリャ) |
|
1 |
習志野市立第五中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (ドビュッシー (織戸弘和)) |
|
2 |
佐倉市立西志津中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (足立正) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
3 |
柏市立豊四季中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (足立正) [自] (レハール) |
|
4 |
習志野市立第七中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (ラヴェル) |
|
5 |
船橋市立習志野台中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (リムスキー=コルサコフ) |
|
6 |
東金市立東中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (足立正) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
7 |
松戸市立第一中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (足立正) [自] (ティケリ) |
|
8 |
船橋市立葛飾中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] より ダッタン人の踊り (ボロディン) |
|
9 |
船橋市立法田中学校 指揮 : 濱優貴 [課] III : (足立正) [自] より IV. V. (ヤナーチェク (石津谷治法)) |
|
10 |
松戸市立和名ヶ谷中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
11 |
市川市立第七中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (足立正) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
12 |
船橋市立海神中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (足立正) [自] (A.リード) |
|
13 |
柏市立酒井根中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (足立正) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
14 |
千葉市立蘇我中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
15 |
松戸市立第二中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (和田信) [自] より セレクション (カールマン) |
|
16 |
柏市立柏中学校 指揮 : [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (R.シュトラウス) |
|
17 |
浦安市立浦安中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (足立正) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
18 |
市川市立妙典中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (足立正) [自] (鋒山亘) |
|
19 |
柏市立柏第四中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (田嶋勉) |
|
20 |
船橋市立旭中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (土井康司) [自] より セレクション (レハール) |
|
21 |
習志野市立第二中学校 指揮 : [課] III : (足立正) [自] (中橋愛生) |
|
22 |
松戸市立第三中学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (和田信) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
23 |
松戸市立栗ヶ沢中学校 指揮 : [課] II : (土井康司) [自] (ティケリ) |
東関東支部 千葉県 松戸市立第四中学校 |