順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
99 |
習志野市立習志野高等学校 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
99 |
柏市立柏高等学校 指揮 : [自] 不明 |
|
1日目 1 |
志学館高等部 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
1日目 2 |
専修大学松戸高等学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
1日目 3 |
千葉県立松戸六実高等学校 指揮 : [課] I : (林大地) [自] (天野正道) |
|
1日目 4 |
千葉県立千葉商業高等学校 指揮 : 鈴掛直子 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (F.シュミット (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 5 |
千葉県立佐倉高等学校 指揮 : [課] I : (林大地) [自] より ノアの方舟,メインテーマ (黛敏郎) |
|
1日目 6 |
拓殖大学紅陵高等学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
1日目 7 |
市川高等学校 指揮 : [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (長生淳) |
|
1日目 8 |
千葉県立成田国際高等学校 指揮 : [課] I : (林大地) [自] (中橋愛生) |
|
1日目 9 |
千葉県立四街道高等学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (天野正道) |
|
1日目 10 |
千葉県立千葉東高等学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 11 |
千葉県立小金高等学校 指揮 : 中島正考 [課] V : (日景貴文) [自] (長生淳) |
|
1日目 12 |
八千代松陰高等学校 指揮 : [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (長生淳) |
|
1日目 13 |
千葉県立八千代高等学校 指揮 : [課] V : (日景貴文) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 14 |
千葉県立成東高等学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (酒井格) |
|
1日目 15 |
千葉県立千葉北高等学校 指揮 : [課] I : (林大地) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 16 |
千葉県立我孫子高等学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 17 |
千葉県立市川昴高等学校 指揮 : [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (長生淳) |
|
1日目 18 |
木更津総合高等学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (天野正道) |
|
1日目 19 |
千葉県立千葉西高等学校 指揮 : [課] I : (林大地) [自] (清水大輔) |
|
2日目 1 |
千葉県立柏高等学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 2 |
東海大学付属市原望洋高等学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (チェザリーニ) |
|
2日目 3 |
千葉県立八千代東高等学校 指揮 : [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
2日目 4 |
千葉県立松戸国際高等学校 指揮 : [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] より Ⅱ.カランダール王子の物語,Ⅳ.バグダッドの祭-海-船は青銅の騎士のある岩で難破-終曲 (リムスキー=コルサコフ) |
|
2日目 5 |
流通経済大学付属柏高等学校 指揮 : [課] I : (林大地) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
2日目 6 |
敬愛学園高等学校 指揮 : [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (加古隆) |
|
2日目 7 |
船橋市立船橋高等学校 指揮 : 高橋健一 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 8 |
市原中央高等学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 9 |
千葉市立千葉高等学校 指揮 : [課] V : (日景貴文) [自] (チェザリーニ) |
|
2日目 10 |
千葉県立国府台高等学校 指揮 : 須藤信也 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] より 第4楽章ロンド-コーダ (天野正道) |
|
2日目 11 |
千葉県立鎌ヶ谷高等学校 指揮 : [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (メリロ) |
|
2日目 12 |
西武台千葉中学校・高等学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2日目 13 |
千葉英和高等学校 指揮 : [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (チェザリーニ) |
|
2日目 14 |
千葉県立市川東高等学校 指揮 : [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
2日目 15 |
麗澤高等学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (レスピーギ) |
|
2日目 16 |
千葉県立袖ヶ浦高等学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 17 |
千葉県立幕張総合高等学校 指揮 : 伊藤巧真 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] より 夜明け,全員の踊り (ラヴェル (真島俊夫)) |
|
2日目 18 |
千葉県立船橋東高等学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (天野正道) |
|
2日目 19 |
千葉黎明高等学校 指揮 : [課] V : (日景貴文) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1 |
千葉県立佐倉高等学校 指揮 : [課] I : (林大地) [自] より ノアの方舟,メインテーマ (黛敏郎) |
|
2 |
千葉県立鎌ヶ谷高等学校 指揮 : [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (メリロ) |
|
3 |
船橋市立船橋高等学校 指揮 : 高橋健一 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
4 |
千葉県立松戸六実高等学校 指揮 : [課] I : (林大地) [自] (天野正道) |
|
5 |
千葉県立幕張総合高等学校 指揮 : 伊藤巧真 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] より 夜明け,全員の踊り (ラヴェル (真島俊夫)) |
|
6 |
拓殖大学紅陵高等学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
7 |
習志野市立習志野高等学校 指揮 : 石津谷治法 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (ストラヴィンスキー (アールズ)) |
|
8 |
千葉県立国府台高等学校 指揮 : 須藤信也 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] より 第4楽章ロンド-コーダ (天野正道) |
|
9 |
東海大学付属市原望洋高等学校 指揮 : [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (チェザリーニ) |
|
10 |
柏市立柏高等学校 指揮 : 石田修一 [課] II : (近藤悠介) [自] (阿部勇一) |
|
11 |
千葉県立八千代高等学校 指揮 : [課] V : (日景貴文) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
12 |
千葉市立千葉高等学校 指揮 : [課] V : (日景貴文) [自] (チェザリーニ) |
|
13 |
千葉県立市川昴高等学校 指揮 : [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (長生淳) |
|
14 |
千葉県立小金高等学校 指揮 : 中島正考 [課] V : (日景貴文) [自] (長生淳) |
|
15 |
千葉県立千葉商業高等学校 指揮 : 鈴掛直子 [課] I : (林大地) [自] (F.シュミット (鈴木英史)) |
|
16 |
千葉県立船橋東高等学校 指揮 : [課] IV : (岡田康汰) [自] (天野正道) |
|
17 |
千葉黎明高等学校 指揮 : [課] V : (日景貴文) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
18 |
市川高等学校 指揮 : [課] III : (福島弘和) [自] (長生淳) |