順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
八王子市立由井中学校 指揮 : 田中秀彰 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (M.アーノルド) |
|
2 |
青山学院中等部 指揮 : 永田聡 [課] II : (今井聡) [自] (ホルジンガー) |
|
3 |
台東区立浅草中学校 指揮 : 森岡美奈子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より Ⅰ、Ⅲ、Ⅳ (A.リード) |
|
4 |
中野区立北中野中学校 指揮 : 澤田敦子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (A.リード) |
|
5 |
江戸川女子中学校 指揮 : 佐野直樹 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] (M.アーノルド (近藤久敦)) |
|
6 |
江戸川区立南葛西中学校 指揮 : 戸張ふき子 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] (D.シェイファー) |
|
7 |
豊島区立池袋中学校 指揮 : 坂田篤 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] より 情景、終曲 (チャイコフスキー) |
|
8 |
日野市立日野第四中学校 指揮 : 村上俊彦 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] (チャイコフスキー) |
|
9 |
練馬区立練馬中学校 指揮 : 佐藤千佳 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (リムスキー=コルサコフ) |
|
10 |
羽村市立羽村第一中学校 指揮 : 平井明 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] より まほろば、夢殿、里人の踊り (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
11 |
国立市立国立第三中学校 指揮 : 岡田一志 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] より ゴパック、アルメンのヴァリエーション、レスギンカ舞曲 (ハチャトゥリアン (岡田一志)) |
|
12 |
練馬区立田柄中学校 指揮 : 鈴木匠 [課] II : (今井聡) [自] (田中賢) |
|
13 |
板橋区立板橋第一中学校 指揮 : 藤村路代 [課] III : (正門研一) [自] (A.リード) |
|
14 |
立川市立立川第二中学校 指揮 : 山岸千春 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
15 |
小平市立小平第三中学校 指揮 : 斉藤義夫 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
16 |
小平市立小平第一中学校 指揮 : 加登谷博之 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] より エルザの大聖堂への行列 (ワーグナー) |
|
17 |
東京家政学院中学校 指揮 : 長尾宏 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (M.アーノルド) |
|
18 |
江東区立第四砂町中学校 指揮 : 佐藤隆弘 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] より Ⅰ、Ⅱ、Ⅴ (グリーグ) |
|
19 |
板橋区立志村第四中学校 指揮 : 滝口くに子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (チャンス) |
|
20 |
葛飾区立常盤中学校 指揮 : 山本明子 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] (ハックビー) |
|
21 |
練馬区立光が丘第四中学校 指揮 : 清水知子 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (A.リード) |
|
22 |
世田谷区立用賀中学校 指揮 : 澤矢康宏 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
23 |
板橋区立高島第二中学校 指揮 : 大島幸男 [課] III : (正門研一) [自] (A.リード) |
|
24 |
あきる野市立東中学校 指揮 : 清家信介 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] より マドリレーナ、ナヴァレーサ (マスネ (山本教生)) |
|
25 |
目黒区立第七中学校 指揮 : 大関英 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] より バラの少女たちの踊り、レスギンカ舞曲 (ハチャトゥリアン) |
|
26 |
武蔵村山市立第五中学校 指揮 : 藤枝秀彰 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] より 序曲 (カバレフスキー) |
|
27 |
富士見中学校 指揮 : 大坪崇 [課] II : (今井聡) [自] (ジェイガー) |
|
28 |
足立区立青井中学校 指揮 : 平井輝彦 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
29 |
日野市立日野第三中学校 指揮 : 古田俊光 [課] III : (正門研一) [自] (ヘンデル) |
|
30 |
足立区立第十一中学校 指揮 : 玉井長武 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
31 |
葛飾区立堀切中学校 指揮 : 佐々木浩 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
32 |
昭島市立多摩辺中学校 指揮 : 臼井弘美 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] (ヒル) |
|
33 |
足立区立伊興中学校 指揮 : 宇野浩之 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (R.シュトラウス) |
|
34 |
調布市立調布中学校 指揮 : 六反園留美 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] より Ⅰ.イタリアーナ Ⅱ.アリア Ⅳ.パッサカリア (レスピーギ) |
|
35 |
小平市立小平第二中学校 指揮 : 牧野秀昭 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (C.ウィリアムズ) |
|
36 |
八王子市立由木中学校 指揮 : 牧野光良 [課] III : (正門研一) [自] (ネリベル) |
|
37 |
青梅市立第三中学校 指揮 : 小玉公二 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン) |
|
38 |
中央区立日本橋中学校 指揮 : 福嶋晴夫 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (A.リード) |
|
39 |
あきる野市立秋多中学校 指揮 : 吉田徹 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
40 |
板橋区立志村第一中学校 指揮 : 小倉和彦 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] より スペインの踊り、終曲 (チャイコフスキー) |
|
41 |
足立区立西新井中学校 指揮 : 檜山ルツ [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より Ⅰ.祈り Ⅲ.祭り (伊藤康英) |
|
42 |
玉川学園中学部 指揮 : 土屋和彦 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より Ⅰ.夜への前奏曲 Ⅳ.祭り (ラヴェル) |
|
43 |
板橋区立志村第五中学校 指揮 : 坂田幸子 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] (田中賢) |
|
44 |
足立区立蒲原中学校 指揮 : 上岡祥邦 [課] IV : (髙橋伸哉) [自] (A.リード) |
|
45 |
武蔵村山市立第四中学校 指揮 : 古川諭 [課] II : (今井聡) [自] (ギリングハム) |
東京支部 東京都 東大和市立第三中学校 |