順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
松江市立第四中学校 指揮 : 古川健二 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] より (原典版) (八木澤教司) |
|
2 |
浜田市立第三中学校 指揮 : 貝原勝弘 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
3 |
松江市立第一中学校 指揮 : 渡部祐介 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
4 |
益田市立益田中学校 指揮 : 松井友子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
5 |
雲南市立加茂中学校 指揮 : 坂本由美子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
6 |
出雲市立湖陵中学校 指揮 : 古川由美 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
7 |
松江市立第三中学校 指揮 : 三代洋士 [課] III : (西村朗) [自] より 1. モスクワを疾走 2. ワルツ 4. ギャロップ (ショスタコーヴィチ (鈴木英史)) |
|
8 |
松江市立湖東中学校 指揮 : 小西慶一 [課] III : (西村朗) [自] より I. ロンドン・プレリュード III. ハッピー・エンディング (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
9 |
大田市立第一中学校 指揮 : 角国孝広 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
10 |
出雲市立斐川西中学校 指揮 : 吉田健司 [課] III : (西村朗) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
11 |
出雲市立河南中学校 指揮 : 生田智和 [課] III : (西村朗) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
12 |
雲南市立大東中学校 指揮 : 藤倉祐司 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
13 |
出雲市立向陽中学校 指揮 : 福田寿美子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
14 |
江津市立江津中学校 指揮 : 山本英史 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] より 秋 (グラズノフ (佐藤正人)) |
|
15 |
出雲市立浜山中学校 指揮 : 黒山和美 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (森田一浩)) |
|
16 |
邑南町立瑞穂中学校 指揮 : 服部優子 [課] III : (西村朗) [自] (兼田敏) |
|
17 |
出雲市立第二中学校 指揮 : 坂本和人 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
18 |
松江市立東出雲中学校 指揮 : 仲田啓二 [課] I : (石原勇太郎) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
19 |
江津市立青陵中学校 指揮 : 金山瑞枝 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
20 |
安来市立伯太中学校 指揮 : 村木隆夫 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
21 |
出雲市立南中学校 指揮 : 秦光司 [課] III : (西村朗) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
22 |
安来市立広瀬中学校 指揮 : 荒尾徹志 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
23 |
出雲市立第三中学校 指揮 : 船木宏康 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] より 選ばれし者 (メリロ) |
|
24 |
松江市立湖南中学校 指揮 : 佐久間理恵 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (コーディル) |
|
25 |
松江市立第二中学校 指揮 : 北澤律子 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
26 |
出雲市立平田中学校 指揮 : 古川慎治 [課] III : (西村朗) [自] より 十六島~平田祭り~猪目洞窟~黄泉の穴~布都御魂神 (天野正道) |
|
27 |
大田市立大田西中学校 指揮 : 内田祐司 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (チャンス) |
|
28 |
出雲市立第一中学校 指揮 : 段真大 [課] III : (西村朗) [自] (イベール (デュポン)) |
|
29 |
出雲市立大社中学校 指揮 : 伊竹靖 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
30 |
浜田市立第一中学校 指揮 : 高橋勇気 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
31 |
松江市立宍道中学校 指揮 : 山根智子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
32 |
安来市立第一中学校 指揮 : 鈴木仁美 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
33 |
益田市立高津中学校 指揮 : 渡邊龍之介 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
34 |
雲南市立三刀屋中学校 指揮 : 持田諒子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
35 |
大田市立第二中学校 指揮 : 藤田良子 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |