順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
前半 1001 |
九州支部 福岡県代表 福岡工業大学附属城東高等学校 指揮 : 屋比久勲 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より ダッタン人の踊り (ボロディン (淀彰)) |
|
前半 1002 |
東北支部 秋田県代表 秋田県立新屋高等学校 指揮 : 佐川馨 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] (天野正道) |
|
前半 1003 |
中国支部 岡山県代表 おかやま山陽高等学校 指揮 : 松本壮史 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] (R.シュトラウス (ハインズレー)) |
|
前半 1004 |
東京支部 東京都代表 東海大学菅生高等学校 指揮 : 加島貞夫 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] (ラヴェル (佐藤正人)) |
|
前半 1005 |
東関東支部 茨城県代表 常総学院高等学校 指揮 : 本図智夫 [課] III : (星谷丈生) [自] (R.シュトラウス (ハインズレー)) |
|
前半 1006 |
関西支部 兵庫県代表 兵庫県立明石南高等学校 指揮 : 不二真人 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] より 夜明け、パントマイム、全員の踊り (ラヴェル (佐藤正人)) |
|
前半 1007 |
東海支部 愛知県代表 安城学園高等学校 指揮 : 吉見光三 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より 序曲 (オッフェンバック (鈴木英史)) |
|
前半 1008 |
北海道支部 札幌地区代表 北海道札幌白石高等学校 指揮 : 渋川誠人 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ジョルダーノ (鈴木英史)) |
|
前半 1009 |
東海支部 愛知県代表 愛知工業大学名電高等学校 指揮 : 桐田正章 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] (R.シュトラウス (本図智夫)) |
|
前半 1010 |
東北支部 福島県代表 福島県立磐城高等学校 指揮 : 根本直人 [課] IV : (若杉海一) [自] (バルトーク (森田一浩)) |
|
前半 1011 |
東関東支部 千葉県代表 柏市立柏高等学校 指揮 : 石田修一 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より 選ばれし者 (メリロ) |
|
前半 1012 |
四国支部 愛媛県代表 愛媛県立伊予高等学校 指揮 : 高橋貞道 [課] III : (星谷丈生) [自] (R.シュトラウス (ハインズレー)) |
|
前半 1013 |
北陸支部 富山県代表 富山県立高岡商業高等学校 指揮 : 清水毅 [課] IV : (若杉海一) [自] (プッチーニ (木村吉宏)) |
|
前半 1014 |
西関東支部 埼玉県代表 埼玉県立与野高等学校 指揮 : 齋藤淳 [課] III : (星谷丈生) [自] (ラヴェル (齋藤淳)) |
|
前半 1015 |
中国支部 島根県代表 島根県立出雲高等学校 指揮 : 森脇治夫 [課] IV : (若杉海一) [自] (ホルジンガー) |
|
後半 2001 |
西関東支部 埼玉県代表 埼玉県立伊奈学園総合高等学校 指揮 : 宇畑知樹 [課] III : (星谷丈生) [自] (ラヴェル (森田一浩)) |
|
後半 2002 |
九州支部 福岡県代表 精華女子高等学校 指揮 : 藤重佳久 [課] III : (星谷丈生) [自] (チェザリーニ) |
|
後半 2003 |
西関東支部 埼玉県代表 埼玉栄高等学校 指揮 : 大滝実 [課] III : (星谷丈生) [自] (チェザリーニ) |
|
後半 2004 |
東京支部 東京都代表 江戸川女子高等学校 指揮 : 佐野直樹 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より 第3幕 (プッチーニ (飯島俊成)) |
|
後半 2005 |
九州支部 福岡県代表 福岡第一高等学校 指揮 : 清水万敬 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ベルリオーズ (仲田守)) |
|
後半 2006 |
東関東支部 千葉県代表 習志野市立習志野高等学校 指揮 : 石津谷治法 [課] IV : (若杉海一) [自] (R.シュトラウス (八田泰一)) |
|
後半 2007 |
北陸支部 石川県代表 金沢市立工業高等学校 指揮 : 幸正勤也 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より I.夜への前奏曲 IV.祭り (ラヴェル (森田一浩)) |
|
後半 2008 |
北海道支部 札幌地区代表 東海大学付属第四高等学校 指揮 : 井田重芳 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (レスピーギ (磯崎敦博)) |
|
後半 2009 |
東北支部 秋田県代表 秋田県立秋田南高等学校 指揮 : 阿部智博 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] (ラヴェル (天野正道)) |
|
後半 2010 |
関西支部 京都府代表 洛南高等学校 指揮 : 宮本輝紀 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] より 選ばれし者 (メリロ) |
|
後半 2011 |
中国支部 広島県代表 鈴峯女子高等学校 指揮 : 宇根岡俊二 [課] III : (星谷丈生) [自] (ストラヴィンスキー (アールズ / フェネル)) |
|
後半 2012 |
関西支部 大阪府代表 大阪府立淀川工業高等学校 指揮 : 丸谷明夫 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
後半 2013 |
東海支部 静岡県代表 東海大学付属翔洋高等学校 指揮 : 榊原達 [課] II : (戸田顕) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
後半 2014 |
四国支部 香川県代表 香川県立観音寺第一高等学校 指揮 : 松繁哲朗 [課] I : (内藤淳一) [自] (ドビュッシー (藤田玄播)) |
東京支部 東京都 東京都立片倉高等学校 |
東海支部 愛知県 光ヶ丘女子高等学校 |
関西支部 大阪府 明浄学院高等学校 |
九州支部 福岡県 福岡県立城南高等学校 |