順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
西目町立西目中学校 指揮 : 佐々木昭二 [課] D : (奥村一) [自] (コーディル) |
|
1 |
湯沢市立湯沢南中学校 指揮 : 小西翔一 [課] A : (青木進) [自] より 序曲 (ニコライ) |
|
1 |
能代市立能代第二中学校 指揮 : 松岡隆一 [課] A : (青木進) [自] より 序曲 (F.ハイドン) |
|
2 |
角館町立角館中学校 指揮 : 倉橋正伸 [課] A : (青木進) [自] より 序曲 (ヴェルディ) |
|
2 |
岩城町立道川中学校 指揮 : 羽川佳代子 [課] D : (奥村一) [自] (オリヴァドーティ) |
|
2 |
秋田市立高清水中学校 指揮 : 大山篤 [課] A : (青木進) [自] (ストラヴィンスキー) |
|
3 |
能代市立常盤中学校 指揮 : 佐々木貞治 [課] C : (藤田玄播) [自] より 序曲 (カバレフスキー) |
|
3 |
仁賀保町立仁賀保中学校 指揮 : 田口利弘 [課] C : (藤田玄播) [自] (チャンス) |
|
3 |
大曲市立大曲南中学校 指揮 : 築地健輔 [課] A : (青木進) [自] (フォースブラッド) |
|
4 |
秋田市立城南中学校 指揮 : 大越寿 [課] A : (青木進) [自] (プロコフィエフ) |
|
4 |
合川町立合川中学校 指揮 : 成田徹哉 [課] C : (藤田玄播) [自] (モリセイ) |
|
4 |
小坂町立小坂中学校 指揮 : 小笠原幹朗 [課] C : (藤田玄播) [自] より 第2楽章 (リムスキー=コルサコフ) |
|
5 |
秋田市立城東中学校 指揮 : 加藤昌弘 [課] C : (藤田玄播) [自] より 序曲 (ヴェルディ) |
|
5 |
能代市立能代第一中学校 指揮 : 田村昭夫 [課] A : (青木進) [自] (エネスコ) |
|
5 |
太田町立太田中学校 指揮 : 佐藤まき子 [課] D : (奥村一) [自] (オリヴァドーティ) |
|
6 |
能代市立東雲中学校 指揮 : 納谷晋一 [課] A : (青木進) [自] (エリクソン) |
|
6 |
大曲市立大曲中学校 指揮 : 坂本昌 [課] C : (藤田玄播) [自] (コープランド) |
|
6 |
横手市立横手南中学校 指揮 : 下田千良 [課] A : (青木進) [自] (フォースブラッド) |
|
7 |
仙南村立仙南中学校 指揮 : 佐藤紘太郎 [課] C : (藤田玄播) [自] (タジェンホースト) |
|
7 |
秋田市立山王中学校 指揮 : 羽川誠 [課] A : (青木進) [自] (ラヴェル (佐藤正人)) |
|
7 |
鹿角市立花輪第一中学校 指揮 : 石井功 [課] A : (青木進) [自] より IV. (ラフマニノフ) |
|
8 |
秋田市立下浜中学校 指揮 : 石黒須磨子 [課] D : (奥村一) [自] (A.リード) |
|
8 |
湯沢市立湯沢北中学校 指揮 : 大塚捷平 [課] A : (青木進) [自] より 序曲 (ロッシーニ) |
|
9 |
五城目町立五城目第一中学校 指揮 : 山平秋明 [課] A : (青木進) [自] (ジェイガー) |
|
9 |
中仙町立中仙中学校 指揮 : 中村恵寿 [課] C : (藤田玄播) [自] より レードロネット・妖精の園 (ラヴェル) |
|
10 |
本荘市立北中学校 指揮 : 小園貞雄 [課] A : (青木進) [自] (R.ミッチェル) |
|
10 |
鹿角市立八幡平中学校 指揮 : 阿部和子 [課] A : (青木進) [自] より 序曲 (ヴェルディ) |
|
11 |
本荘市立南中学校 指揮 : 佐藤修一 [課] A : (青木進) [自] (A.リード) |
|
11 |
大雄村立大雄中学校 指揮 : 戸田頼章 [課] A : (青木進) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
12 |
雄物川町立雄物川中学校 指揮 : 小野寺建子 [課] A : (青木進) [自] (エリクソン) |
|
12 |
能代市立東能代中学校 指揮 : 小笠原剛 [課] C : (藤田玄播) [自] (コーディル) |
|
13 |
秋田大学教育学部附属中学校 指揮 : 羽川正 [課] C : (藤田玄播) [自] より 序曲 (スッペ) |
|
1 |
秋田県立鷹巣高等学校 指揮 : 川口洋一郎 [課] A : (青木進) [自] (R.シュトラウス) |
|
1 |
秋田県立西目農業高等学校 指揮 : 赤根谷マリ子 [課] A : (青木進) [自] より フィナーレ (サン=サーンス) |
|
2 |
秋田県立湯沢商業高等学校 指揮 : 奥山雅夫 [課] A : (青木進) [自] より 序曲 (スッペ) |
|
2 |
秋田県立横手高等学校 指揮 : 石塚保 [課] B : (浦田健次郎) [自] (バルトーク) |
|
3 |
秋田和洋女子高等学校 指揮 : 大守吉雄 [課] C : (藤田玄播) [自] より 序曲 (J.シュトラウスII世) |
|
3 |
秋田県立大館鳳鳴高等学校 指揮 : 佐藤正憲 [課] A : (青木進) [自] より ジークフリートの葬送行進曲 (ワーグナー) |
|
4 |
秋田県立秋田高等学校 指揮 : 伊藤吉雄 [課] A : (青木進) [自] (コープランド) |
|
4 |
秋田経済大学附属高等学校 指揮 : 新田目皓嗣 [課] A : (青木進) [自] (ムソルグスキー) |
|
5 |
秋田県立大曲高等学校 指揮 : 高橋馨 [課] B : (浦田健次郎) [自] (コープランド) |
|
5 |
秋田県立大曲工業高等学校 指揮 : 塩谷栄 [課] A : (青木進) [自] (兼田敏) |
|
6 |
秋田市立秋田商業高等学校 指揮 : 大友幹男 [課] A : (青木進) [自] (C.ウィリアムズ) |
|
6 |
秋田県立能代高等学校 指揮 : 浅野洋一 [課] A : (青木進) [自] (エリクソン) |
|
7 |
秋田県立花輪高等学校 指揮 : 小林久仁郎 [課] B : (浦田健次郎) [自] より 第4楽章 (ショスタコーヴィチ (小林久仁郎)) |
|
7 |
秋田県立仁賀保高等学校 指揮 : 高野豊昭 [課] A : (青木進) [自] より 第5楽章 (ベルリオーズ) |
|
8 |
秋田県立湯沢北高等学校 指揮 : 榎豊 [課] C : (藤田玄播) [自] より I. (シューベルト) |
|
8 |
秋田県立秋田南高等学校 指揮 : 高橋紘一 [課] B : (浦田健次郎) [自] (矢代秋雄 (天野正道)) |
|
9 |
秋田県立角館高等学校 指揮 : 藤沢京孝 [課] A : (青木進) [自] より 第4楽章 (リムスキー=コルサコフ) |
|
10 |
秋田県立大館商業高等学校 指揮 : 山口尚作 [課] A : (青木進) [自] (W.F.マクベス) |
|
11 |
秋田県立米内沢高等学校 指揮 : 浜松隆寛 [課] A : (青木進) [自] (ホルスト) |
|
1 |
秋田工業高等専門学校 指揮 : 石山忠則 [課] A : (青木進) [自] (ブリテン) |
|
2 |
秋田大学 指揮 : 高橋澄雄 [課] D : (奥村一) [自] より 第2楽章 (リムスキー=コルサコフ) |
|
1 |
横手吹奏楽団 指揮 : 藤谷康之助 [課] B : (浦田健次郎) [自] より ロリの歌 (A.リード) |
|
2 |
由利吹奏楽団 指揮 : 三條正弘 [課] A : (青木進) [自] (ジョヴァンニーニ) |
|
3 |
能代市民吹奏楽団 指揮 : 佐々木貞治 [課] A : (青木進) [自] (ベルリオーズ) |
|
1 |
能代市立渟城第一小学校 指揮 : 佐藤タミ子 [自] (オリヴァドーティ) |
|
2 |
由利本荘市立新山小学校 指揮 : 中村八郎 [自] (H.ベネット) |
|
3 |
大仙市立藤木小学校 指揮 : 田口賢治 [自] (スイス民謡 (兼田敏)) |
|
4 |
秋田市立川尻小学校 指揮 : 進藤銈治 [自] (フォースブラッド) |
|
5 |
仙北市立角館小学校 指揮 : 福島登茂子 [自] 組曲「アメリカンパイオニア」 (フォックス) |
|
6 |
美郷町立千屋小学校 指揮 : 中村玲子 [自] (黒人霊歌 (岩井直溥)) |