順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
宍道町立宍道中学校 指揮 : 太田千代志 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] より III. (天野正道) |
|
2 |
出雲市立河南中学校 指揮 : 古川慎治 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (アッペルモント) |
|
3 |
出雲市立南中学校 指揮 : 正司陽子 [課] II : (田嶋勉) [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
4 |
浜田市立浜田東中学校 指揮 : 石田浩一 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
5 |
益田市立益田中学校 指揮 : 岩田佳子 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] より I. II. III. (M.アーノルド) |
|
6 |
出雲市立浜山中学校 指揮 : 吉田活朗 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] より I. III. IV. (M.アーノルド) |
|
7 |
松江市立湖北中学校 指揮 : 中島巌 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
8 |
木次町立木次中学校 指揮 : 岡里旨 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
9 |
松江市立湖南中学校 指揮 : 鈴木仁美 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
10 |
出雲市立第二中学校 指揮 : 伊竹靖 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
11 |
大田市立第一中学校 指揮 : 段真大 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] より プロムナード、鶏の足の上の小屋、キエフの大門 (ムソルグスキー) |
|
12 |
平田市立平田中学校 指揮 : 金本壮康 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (リスト) |
|
13 |
松江市立第二中学校 指揮 : 田平英嗣 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
14 |
大東町立大東中学校 指揮 : 錦織清志 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
15 |
安来市立第一中学校 指揮 : 佐久間理恵 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] より 前奏曲、狩の女神 (ドリーブ) |
|
16 |
斐川町立斐川西中学校 指揮 : 黒山和美 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] より セレクション (ツェラー) |
|
17 |
松江市立第四中学校 指揮 : 北脇貴子 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
18 |
佐田町立佐田中学校 指揮 : 勝部俊樹 [課] IV : (藤井修) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
19 |
三刀屋町立三刀屋中学校 指揮 : 櫻内教昭 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (アッペルモント) |
|
20 |
斐川町立斐川東中学校 指揮 : 古川正一 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] より セレクション (レハール) |
|
21 |
浜田市立第一中学校 指揮 : 角国孝広 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] より III. (イベール) |
|
22 |
横田町立横田中学校 指揮 : 貝原勝弘 [課] IV : (藤井修) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
23 |
東出雲町立東出雲中学校 指揮 : 蘆田美江子 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
24 |
加茂町立加茂中学校 指揮 : 吉田忍 [課] III : (北爪道夫) [自] より マドリレーナ、ナバレーサ (マスネ (レイノルズ)) |
|
25 |
江津市立青陵中学校 指揮 : 段千賀子 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] より 軽業師の踊り (リムスキー=コルサコフ) |
|
26 |
松江市立湖東中学校 指揮 : 今岡祐二 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] より セレクション (ツェラー) |
|
27 |
大田市立第二中学校 指揮 : 小西慶一 [課] II : (田嶋勉) [自] (フチーク) |
|
28 |
浜田市立第三中学校 指揮 : 藤倉祐司 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] より I. II. IV. (A.リード) |
|
29 |
湖陵町立湖陵中学校 指揮 : 船木宏康 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (A.リード) |
|
30 |
玉湯町立玉湯中学校 指揮 : 小豆澤奈生子 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (スウェルツ) |
|
31 |
出雲市立第一中学校 指揮 : 原田実 [課] III : (北爪道夫) [自] (P.ウィリアムズ (S.ネスティコ)) |
|
32 |
出雲市立第三中学校 指揮 : 渡部祐介 [課] IV : (藤井修) [自] より セレクション (ツェラー) |
|
33 |
松江市立第一中学校 指揮 : 太田宜男 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] より II. III. (ケルト民謡) |
|
34 |
大社町立大社中学校 指揮 : 坂本和人 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] より 夜明け、全員の踊り (ラヴェル) |
|
35 |
仁多町立仁多中学校 指揮 : 吉田健司 [課] I : (福田洋介) [自] (和田薫) |