順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
浦安市立富岡中学校 指揮 : 田仲麻理 [課] IV : (宮下秀樹) [自] (アッペルモント) |
|
1日目 2 |
松戸市立六実中学校 指揮 : 早田歩未 [課] IV : (宮下秀樹) [自] より セレクション (J.シュトラウスII世 (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 3 |
白井市立南山中学校 指揮 : 岩田睦美 [課] IV : (宮下秀樹) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 4 |
市川市立高谷中学校 指揮 : 河田早紀 [課] IV : (宮下秀樹) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 5 |
野田市立南部中学校 指揮 : 金子孝澄 [課] IV : (宮下秀樹) [自] (萩森英明) |
|
1日目 6 |
富里市立富里中学校 指揮 : 山本裕介 [課] IV : (宮下秀樹) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 7 |
船橋市立二宮中学校 指揮 : 小室輝晃 [課] IV : (宮下秀樹) [自] (ベナツキー (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 8 |
船橋市立旭中学校 指揮 : 飯田桃子 [課] IV : (宮下秀樹) [自] (松下倫士) |
|
1日目 9 |
八千代市立勝田台中学校 指揮 : 福島巧祐 [課] I : (平山雄一) [自] (田村修平) |
|
1日目 10 |
市川市立第五中学校 指揮 : 山﨑祐太 [課] I : (平山雄一) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
1日目 11 |
成田市立公津の杜中学校 指揮 : 寺村瑠梨子 [課] I : (平山雄一) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 12 |
千葉市立蘇我中学校 指揮 : 山田良太 [課] I : (平山雄一) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
1日目 13 |
市川中学校 指揮 : 田中一晴 [課] I : (平山雄一) [自] (ギャランテ) |
|
1日目 14 |
市川市立第三中学校 指揮 : 善木健仁 [課] I : (平山雄一) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 15 |
八千代市立萱田中学校 指揮 : 加藤真弓 [課] IV : (宮下秀樹) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 16 |
千葉市立小中台中学校 指揮 : 廣田有紀 [課] IV : (宮下秀樹) [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
1日目 17 |
習志野市立第四中学校 指揮 : 野田岳志 [課] IV : (宮下秀樹) [自] より アルボラーダ、情景とジプシーの歌、アストゥーリアのファンダンゴ (リムスキー=コルサコフ (石津谷治法)) |
|
1日目 18 |
我孫子市立久寺家中学校 指揮 : 白井亮子 [課] I : (平山雄一) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 19 |
千葉市立土気南中学校 指揮 : 小西絵里奈 [課] IV : (宮下秀樹) [自] より 序曲、我が心の夢、サイゴン陥落、今がこのとき (C.-M.シェーンベルク (宍倉晃)) |
|
1日目 20 |
野田市立北部中学校 指揮 : 大野洋一 [課] IV : (宮下秀樹) [自] (ベナツキー (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 21 |
茂原市立東中学校 指揮 : 篠崎佳生里 [課] I : (平山雄一) [自] (天野正道) |
|
2日目 1 |
船橋市立高根中学校 指揮 : 金谷未華 [課] I : (平山雄一) [自] (グリエール (石津谷治法)) |
|
2日目 2 |
市川市立南行徳中学校 指揮 : 野村真紀子 [課] II : (佐藤信人) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (宍倉晃)) |
|
2日目 3 |
浦安市立堀江中学校 指揮 : 膝館みなみ [課] I : (平山雄一) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 4 |
我孫子市立我孫子中学校 指揮 : 遠藤貢司 [課] IV : (宮下秀樹) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 5 |
佐倉市立志津中学校 指揮 : 伊藤香緒里 [課] IV : (宮下秀樹) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (森田一浩)) |
|
2日目 6 |
市川市立第八中学校 指揮 : 浦野智樹 [課] II : (佐藤信人) [自] (メリロ) |
|
2日目 7 |
流山市立南部中学校 指揮 : 磯野友香 [課] IV : (宮下秀樹) [自] (松下倫士) |
|
2日目 8 |
旭市立第二中学校 指揮 : 新堀みなみ [課] I : (平山雄一) [自] (天野正道) |
|
2日目 9 |
大網白里市立大網中学校 指揮 : 林茉由子 [課] IV : (宮下秀樹) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 10 |
習志野市立第五中学校 指揮 : 中山岳 [課] I : (平山雄一) [自] (チャイコフスキー (石津谷治法)) |
|
2日目 11 |
流山市立おおたかの森中学校 指揮 : 林智子 [課] IV : (宮下秀樹) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (森田一浩)) |
|
2日目 12 |
白井市立七次台中学校 指揮 : 伊東由美子 [課] IV : (宮下秀樹) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 13 |
船橋市立坪井中学校 指揮 : 坂巻知里 [課] II : (佐藤信人) [自] (グリエール (石津谷治法)) |
|
2日目 14 |
習志野市立第二中学校 指揮 : 早津祐香 [課] IV : (宮下秀樹) [自] (保科洋) |
|
2日目 15 |
松戸市立第二中学校 指揮 : 島田祐希 [課] I : (平山雄一) [自] (ハチャトゥリアン (石津谷治法)) |
|
2日目 16 |
柏市立柏第五中学校 指揮 : 原田拓実 [課] I : (平山雄一) [自] (スッペ (磯崎敦博)) |
|
2日目 17 |
柏市立逆井中学校 指揮 : 彦坂温子 [課] IV : (宮下秀樹) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2日目 18 |
浦安市立浦安中学校 指揮 : 宮澤智子 [課] IV : (宮下秀樹) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 19 |
松戸市立小金南中学校 指揮 : 上村二三子 [課] I : (平山雄一) [自] より セレクション (J.シュトラウスII世 (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 20 |
千葉市立稲毛中学校 指揮 : 蓮沼美子 [課] IV : (宮下秀樹) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
2日目 21 |
四街道市立四街道北中学校 指揮 : 段上悠理 [課] IV : (宮下秀樹) [自] (田村修平) |
|
2日目 22 |
船橋市立法田中学校 指揮 : 眞田珠生 [課] IV : (宮下秀樹) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 23 |
千葉市立土気中学校 指揮 : 佐藤誠治 [課] I : (平山雄一) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
3日目 1 |
八千代市立大和田中学校 指揮 : 根本綾乃 [課] IV : (宮下秀樹) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
3日目 2 |
千葉市立幕張西中学校 指揮 : 榎本深雪 [課] I : (平山雄一) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
3日目 3 |
八千代松陰中学校 指揮 : 青木龍志 [課] IV : (宮下秀樹) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (宍倉晃)) |
|
3日目 4 |
香取市立小見川中学校 指揮 : 遠藤友博 [課] I : (平山雄一) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
3日目 5 |
流山市立南流山中学校 指揮 : 川口紗代 [課] I : (平山雄一) [自] (メンケン (宍倉晃)) |
|
3日目 6 |
船橋市立海神中学校 指揮 : 濱優貴 [課] IV : (宮下秀樹) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
3日目 7 |
船橋市立習志野台中学校 指揮 : 櫻井景子 [課] IV : (宮下秀樹) [自] (グリエール (石津谷治法)) |
|
3日目 8 |
松戸市立第一中学校 指揮 : 古城颯人 [課] IV : (宮下秀樹) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
3日目 9 |
市川市立妙典中学校 指揮 : 秋本彩乃 [課] I : (平山雄一) [自] (内藤友樹) |
|
3日目 10 |
我孫子市立白山中学校 指揮 : 太田豪士 [課] I : (平山雄一) [自] (長生淳) |
|
3日目 11 |
柏市立柏中学校 指揮 : 岡野繁臣 [課] I : (平山雄一) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
3日目 12 |
千葉市立花園中学校 指揮 : 平野仁 [課] I : (平山雄一) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
3日目 13 |
市川市立第二中学校 指揮 : 忠地健太 [課] II : (佐藤信人) [自] より セレクション (J.シュトラウスII世 (鈴木英史)) |
|
3日目 14 |
松戸市立常盤平中学校 指揮 : 伊原茉里 [課] IV : (宮下秀樹) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
3日目 15 |
柏市立松葉中学校 指揮 : 北村俊彦 [課] IV : (宮下秀樹) [自] (天野正道) |
|
3日目 16 |
千葉市立おゆみ野南中学校 指揮 : 加藤千曙 [課] I : (平山雄一) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
3日目 17 |
白井市立大山口中学校 指揮 : 伊藤萌里 [課] IV : (宮下秀樹) [自] (ウィテカー) |
|
3日目 18 |
市川市立第七中学校 指揮 : 金井清 [課] IV : (宮下秀樹) [自] (ファリャ (石津谷治法)) |
|
3日目 19 |
八千代市立高津中学校 指揮 : 長谷川剛 [課] IV : (宮下秀樹) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
3日目 20 |
印西市立木刈中学校 指揮 : 渡邉洋司 [課] IV : (宮下秀樹) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
3日目 21 |
柏市立豊四季中学校 指揮 : 杉山悦子 [課] I : (平山雄一) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
3日目 22 |
市川市立福栄中学校 指揮 : 平井優輝 [課] I : (平山雄一) [自] (メンケン (森田一浩)) |
|
1 |
習志野市立第五中学校 指揮 : 中山岳 [課] I : (平山雄一) [自] (チャイコフスキー (石津谷治法)) |
|
2 |
松戸市立小金中学校 指揮 : 須藤卓眞 [課] IV : (宮下秀樹) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
3 |
市川市立第七中学校 指揮 : 金井清 [課] IV : (宮下秀樹) [自] (ファリャ (石津谷治法)) |
|
4 |
習志野市立第二中学校 指揮 : 早津祐香 [課] IV : (宮下秀樹) [自] (保科洋) |
|
5 |
市川中学校 指揮 : 田中一晴 [課] I : (平山雄一) [自] (ギャランテ) |
|
6 |
野田市立南部中学校 指揮 : 金子孝澄 [課] IV : (宮下秀樹) [自] (萩森英明) |
|
7 |
千葉市立花園中学校 指揮 : 平野仁 [課] I : (平山雄一) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
8 |
市川市立第五中学校 指揮 : 山﨑祐太 [課] I : (平山雄一) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
9 |
松戸市立第四中学校 指揮 : 栢木幸宏 [課] I : (平山雄一) [自] (天野正道) |
|
10 |
船橋市立坪井中学校 指揮 : 坂巻知里 [課] II : (佐藤信人) [自] (グリエール (石津谷治法)) |
|
11 |
柏市立酒井根中学校 指揮 : 板垣優麻 [課] II : (佐藤信人) [自] (中橋愛生) |
|
12 |
市川市立第三中学校 指揮 : 善木健仁 [課] I : (平山雄一) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
13 |
柏市立豊四季中学校 指揮 : 杉山悦子 [課] I : (平山雄一) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
14 |
松戸市立小金南中学校 指揮 : 上村二三子 [課] I : (平山雄一) [自] より セレクション (J.シュトラウスII世 (鈴木英史)) |
|
15 |
習志野市立第四中学校 指揮 : 野田岳志 [課] IV : (宮下秀樹) [自] より アルボラーダ,情景とジプシーの歌,アストゥーリアのファンダンゴ (リムスキー=コルサコフ (石津谷治法)) |
|
16 |
船橋市立高根中学校 指揮 : 金谷未華 [課] I : (平山雄一) [自] (グリエール (石津谷治法)) |
|
17 |
印西市立木刈中学校 指揮 : 渡邉洋司 [課] IV : (宮下秀樹) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
18 |
市川市立福栄中学校 指揮 : 平井優輝 [課] I : (平山雄一) [自] (メンケン (森田一浩)) |
|
19 |
松戸市立常盤平中学校 指揮 : 伊原茉里 [課] IV : (宮下秀樹) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
20 |
我孫子市立久寺家中学校 指揮 : 白井亮子 [課] I : (平山雄一) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
21 |
松戸市立第一中学校 指揮 : 古城颯人 [課] IV : (宮下秀樹) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
22 |
船橋市立海神中学校 指揮 : 濱優貴 [課] IV : (宮下秀樹) [自] (高昌帥) |