順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1001 |
愛知県立小坂井高等学校 指揮 : 谷川哲郎 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (カーナウ) |
|
1002 |
愛知県立長久手高等学校 指揮 : 淺沼博 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1003 |
愛知県立半田高等学校 指揮 : 松本弥月 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
1004 |
愛知県立一宮高等学校 指揮 : 水野雅成 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1005 |
愛知県立刈谷北高等学校 指揮 : 長谷川靖洋 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] より Ⅱ・Ⅲ・Ⅳ (レスピーギ (木村吉宏)) |
|
1006 |
愛知県立昭和高等学校 指揮 : 長尾洪基 [課] III : (西村朗) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
1007 |
愛知県立岡崎西高等学校 指揮 : 多久島裕 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (R.シューマン (田村文生)) |
|
1008 |
名古屋大谷高等学校 指揮 : 山本真史 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (ドス) |
|
1009 |
名城大学附属高等学校 指揮 : 蜂須賀一晃 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (アッペルモント) |
|
1010 |
愛知県立豊橋商業高等学校 指揮 : 辻友香里 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
1011 |
愛知県立阿久比高等学校 指揮 : 竹内茂 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
1012 |
大同大学大同高等学校 指揮 : 中塚恵介 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (天野正道) |
|
1013 |
春日丘高等学校 指揮 : 安田竜彦 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (C.T.スミス) |
|
1014 |
豊川高等学校 指揮 : 佐藤文俊 [課] III : (西村朗) [自] (F.シュミット (服部浩行)) |
|
1015 |
愛知県立成章高等学校 指揮 : 加藤博司 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (保科洋) |
|
1016 |
愛知県立岡崎高等学校 指揮 : 谷上正明 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] より 第3幕 (プッチーニ (飯島俊成)) |
|
1017 |
愛知県立名古屋南高等学校 指揮 : 加藤眞 [課] V : (朴守賢) [自] (長生淳) |
|
1018 |
愛知県立江南高等学校 指揮 : 太田成樹 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (レスピーギ (佐藤正人)) |
|
1019 |
安城学園高等学校 指揮 : 三浦聖司 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (グレアム (郷間幹男)) |
|
1020 |
愛知県立春日井南高等学校 指揮 : 浅井寛行 [課] III : (西村朗) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1021 |
愛知淑徳高等学校 指揮 : 伊藤慎悟 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2001 |
愛知県立安城東高等学校 指揮 : 渡辺尚也 [課] III : (西村朗) [自] (保科洋) |
|
2002 |
愛知県立天白高等学校 指揮 : 前田凜 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (プッチーニ (後藤洋)) |
|
2003 |
愛知県立丹羽高等学校 指揮 : 横井千裕 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (保科洋) |
|
2004 |
桜丘高等学校 指揮 : 小笠原克徳 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (R.シュトラウス (平岡聖)) |
|
2005 |
名古屋高等学校 指揮 : 森山孝光 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (レスピーギ (大坪彰彦)) |
|
2006 |
愛知県立日進西高等学校 指揮 : 各務文章 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (R.シュトラウス (森田一浩)) |
|
2007 |
光ヶ丘女子高等学校 指揮 : 日野謙太郎 [課] V : (朴守賢) [自] (長生淳) |
|
2008 |
名古屋市立桜台高等学校 指揮 : 阪野弓子 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2009 |
愛知県立安城高等学校 指揮 : 深川剛 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (保科洋) |
|
2010 |
愛知工業大学名電高等学校 指揮 : 伊藤宏樹 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2011 |
愛知県立岡崎北高等学校 指揮 : 村田浩明 [課] V : (朴守賢) [自] (バルトーク (佐藤正人)) |
|
2012 |
中部大学第一高等学校 指揮 : 片桐健輔 [課] III : (西村朗) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
2013 |
愛知県立新城東高等学校 指揮 : 都築ゆりえ [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (朴守賢) |
|
2014 |
愛知県立木曽川高等学校 指揮 : 木本昌光 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
2015 |
愛知県立東海南高等学校 指揮 : 林佳史 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] より IV. (グラズノフ (林佳史)) |
|
2016 |
名古屋市立菊里高等学校 指揮 : 加藤有希 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
2017 |
東邦高等学校 指揮 : 古野達也 [課] I : (石原勇太郎) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
2018 |
愛知県立春日井西高等学校 指揮 : 橋本毅 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2019 |
愛知県立豊田北高等学校 指揮 : 竹田史郎 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2020 |
愛知県立豊野高等学校 指揮 : 藤田孝 [課] I : (石原勇太郎) [自] より (大編成版) (福島弘和) |
|
2021 |
愛知県立蒲郡高等学校 指揮 : 加藤弘子 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1 |
東邦高等学校 指揮 : 古野達也 [課] I : (石原勇太郎) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
2 |
愛知県立岡崎西高等学校 指揮 : 多久島裕 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (R.シューマン (田村文生)) |
|
3 |
名古屋大谷高等学校 指揮 : 山本真史 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (ドス) |
|
4 |
桜丘高等学校 指揮 : 小笠原克徳 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (R.シュトラウス (平岡聖)) |
|
5 |
安城学園高等学校 指揮 : 三浦聖司 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] (グレアム (郷間幹男)) |
|
6 |
愛知県立安城東高等学校 指揮 : 渡辺尚也 [課] III : (西村朗) [自] (保科洋) |
|
7 |
愛知県立名古屋南高等学校 指揮 : 加藤眞 [課] V : (朴守賢) [自] (長生淳) |
|
8 |
愛知工業大学名電高等学校 指揮 : 伊藤宏樹 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
9 |
春日丘高等学校 指揮 : 安田竜彦 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (C.T.スミス) |
|
10 |
愛知県立豊野高等学校 指揮 : 藤田孝 [課] I : (石原勇太郎) [自] より (大編成版) (福島弘和) |
|
11 |
愛知県立成章高等学校 指揮 : 加藤博司 [課] II : (佐藤邦宏) [自] (保科洋) |
|
12 |
光ヶ丘女子高等学校 指揮 : 日野謙太郎 [課] V : (朴守賢) [自] (長生淳) |
|
13 |
愛知県立刈谷北高等学校 指揮 : 長谷川靖洋 [課] IV : (田坂直樹) [自] より Ⅱ・Ⅲ・Ⅳ (レスピーギ (木村吉宏)) |
|
14 |
愛知県立岡崎北高等学校 指揮 : 村田浩明 [課] V : (朴守賢) [自] (バルトーク (佐藤正人)) |