順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
愛知県立岡崎西高等学校 指揮 : 多久島裕 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (ボイセンJr.) |
|
1日目 2 |
愛知県立東海南高等学校 指揮 : 新美萌絵 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 3 |
名古屋市立富田高等学校 指揮 : 渡部信介 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (天野正道) |
|
1日目 4 |
愛知県立春日井南高等学校 指揮 : 浅井寛行 [課] V : (咲間貴裕) [自] (レスピーギ (小野寺真)) |
|
1日目 5 |
愛知県立国府高等学校 指揮 : 林嘉勝 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 6 |
大同大学大同高等学校 指揮 : 中塚恵介 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
1日目 7 |
愛知県立碧南高等学校 指揮 : 平山悦子 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] より ソロモンの夢、夜明けのベルキスの踊り、狂宴の踊り (レスピーギ (小長谷宗一)) |
|
1日目 8 |
愛知県立丹羽高等学校 指揮 : 手錢佳澄 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] より 地獄篇・昇天 (R.W.スミス) |
|
1日目 9 |
桜丘高等学校 指揮 : 小笠原克徳 [課] II : (一ノ瀬季生) [自] より 1、2、3楽章 (フェルラン) |
|
1日目 10 |
愛知県立天白高等学校 指揮 : 加古琢磨 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
1日目 11 |
愛知県立江南高等学校 指揮 : 太田成樹 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (天野正道) |
|
1日目 12 |
愛知県立豊橋東高等学校 指揮 : 伊東大喜 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (ビゼー (平岡聖)) |
|
1日目 13 |
中部大学第一高等学校 指揮 : 片桐健輔 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
1日目 14 |
愛知県立豊橋商業高等学校 指揮 : 辻友香里 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
1日目 15 |
愛知県立阿久比高等学校 指揮 : 竹内茂 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 16 |
愛知県立瑞陵高等学校 指揮 : 武田直樹 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (清水大輔) |
|
1日目 17 |
愛知県立安城高等学校 指揮 : 深川剛 [課] III : (高昌帥) [自] (中橋愛生) |
|
1日目 18 |
愛知工業大学名電高等学校 指揮 : 伊藤宏樹 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (マッキー) |
|
1日目 19 |
名古屋大谷高等学校 指揮 : 山本真史 [課] III : (高昌帥) [自] (オルフ (クランス)) |
|
1日目 20 |
愛知県立豊田東高等学校 指揮 : 佐藤智 [課] II : (一ノ瀬季生) [自] (ジェイガー) |
|
1日目 21 |
愛知県立春日井西高等学校 指揮 : 橋本毅 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (ヴェスピ) |
|
2日目 1 |
愛知県立半田高等学校 指揮 : 川村瑳歩 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (片岡寛晶) |
|
2日目 2 |
愛知県立津島高等学校 指揮 : 片岡俊治 [課] II : (一ノ瀬季生) [自] (片岡俊治) |
|
2日目 3 |
名古屋市立名東高等学校 指揮 : 山崎力愛 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
2日目 4 |
愛知県立千種高等学校 指揮 : 木村斉 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (天野正道) |
|
2日目 5 |
愛知県立長久手高等学校 指揮 : 淺沼博 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 6 |
安城学園高等学校 指揮 : 原田大雪 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (天野正道) |
|
2日目 7 |
豊川高等学校 指揮 : 佐藤文俊 [課] V : (咲間貴裕) [自] (兼田敏) |
|
2日目 8 |
愛知県立岡崎北高等学校 指揮 : 新野智子 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (長生淳) |
|
2日目 9 |
愛知県立豊田北高等学校 指揮 : 竹田史郎 [課] II : (一ノ瀬季生) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2日目 10 |
南山高等学校男子部 指揮 : 村瀬崇 [課] II : (一ノ瀬季生) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2日目 11 |
愛知県立小坂井高等学校 指揮 : 谷川哲郎 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (天野正道) |
|
2日目 12 |
愛知県立刈谷高等学校 指揮 : 深津和則 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (酒井格) |
|
2日目 13 |
光ヶ丘女子高等学校 指揮 : 日野謙太郎 [課] V : (咲間貴裕) [自] (J.S.バッハ (O.レスピーギ、仲田守)) |
|
2日目 14 |
愛知県立豊野高等学校 指揮 : 藤田孝 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] より Ⅰ.祈り Ⅲ.祭り (伊藤康英) |
|
2日目 15 |
愛知県立木曽川高等学校 指揮 : 木本昌光 [課] II : (一ノ瀬季生) [自] (レスピーギ (齋藤淳)) |
|
2日目 16 |
愛知県立一宮興道高等学校 指揮 : 西山叶恵 [課] III : (高昌帥) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
2日目 17 |
愛知県立名古屋南高等学校 指揮 : 加藤眞 [課] V : (咲間貴裕) [自] (R.ジョージ) |
|
2日目 18 |
愛知県立明和高等学校 指揮 : 三日月孝 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (スパーク) |
|
2日目 19 |
中部大学春日丘高等学校 指揮 : 安田竜彦 [課] III : (高昌帥) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
2日目 20 |
名古屋市立菊里高等学校 指揮 : 加藤有希 [課] I : (塩見康史) [自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
1 |
愛知県立名古屋南高等学校 指揮 : 加藤眞 [課] V : (咲間貴裕) [自] (R.ジョージ) |
|
2 |
桜丘高等学校 指揮 : 小笠原克徳 [課] II : (一ノ瀬季生) [自] より 1、2、3楽章 (フェルラン) |
|
3 |
中部大学第一高等学校 指揮 : 片桐健輔 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
4 |
安城学園高等学校 指揮 : 原田大雪 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (天野正道) |
|
5 |
愛知県立岡崎西高等学校 指揮 : 多久島裕 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (ボイセンJr.) |
|
6 |
光ヶ丘女子高等学校 指揮 : 日野謙太郎 [課] V : (咲間貴裕) [自] (J.S.バッハ (O.レスピーギ、仲田守)) |
|
7 |
豊川高等学校 指揮 : 佐藤文俊 [課] V : (咲間貴裕) [自] (兼田敏) |
|
8 |
愛知県立木曽川高等学校 指揮 : 木本昌光 [課] II : (一ノ瀬季生) [自] (レスピーギ (齋藤淳)) |
|
9 |
大同大学大同高等学校 指揮 : 中塚恵介 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
10 |
愛知工業大学名電高等学校 指揮 : 伊藤宏樹 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (マッキー) |
|
11 |
愛知県立岡崎北高等学校 指揮 : 新野智子 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (長生淳) |
|
12 |
愛知県立春日井西高等学校 指揮 : 橋本毅 [課] IV : (郷間幹男) [自] (ヴェスピ) |
|
13 |
中部大学春日丘高等学校 指揮 : 安田竜彦 [課] III : (高昌帥) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
14 |
名古屋大谷高等学校 指揮 : 山本真史 [課] III : (高昌帥) [自] (オルフ (クランス)) |