順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
尾道市立栗原中学校 指揮 : 三浦ひかる [課] II : (鈴木雅史) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
1日目 2 |
府中町立府中中学校 指揮 : 松野真直 [課] I : (杉浦邦弘) [自] (西村朗) |
|
1日目 3 |
坂町立坂中学校 指揮 : 梅木友恵 [課] II : (鈴木雅史) [自] (久保太郎) |
|
1日目 4 |
呉市立広中央中学校 指揮 : 赤石有隆 [課] II : (鈴木雅史) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 5 |
広島市立祇園中学校 指揮 : 小川祐司 [課] II : (鈴木雅史) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 6 |
広島市立観音中学校 指揮 : 中常泰彰 [課] III : (鈴木英史) [自] (M.アーノルド (天野正道)) |
|
1日目 7 |
広島女学院中学校 指揮 : 松崎翔 [課] IV : (奥本伴在) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
1日目 8 |
広島市立五日市中学校 指揮 : 曽利田一輝 [課] II : (鈴木雅史) [自] (バルトーク (後藤洋)) |
|
1日目 9 |
東広島市立松賀中学校 指揮 : 三宅裕子 [課] III : (鈴木英史) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 10 |
広島市立祇園東中学校 指揮 : 藤原弘知 [課] IV : (奥本伴在) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 11 |
広島市立安佐中学校 指揮 : 黒木聡太 [課] IV : (奥本伴在) [自] より セレクション (J.シュトラウスII世 (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 12 |
福山市立幸千中学校 指揮 : 芝佑佳 [課] II : (鈴木雅史) [自] より エルザの大聖堂への行列 (ワーグナー (カイエ)) |
|
1日目 13 |
広島市立段原中学校 指揮 : 髙畑ひな [課] III : (鈴木英史) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 14 |
広島市立翠町中学校 指揮 : 岡田正文 [課] I : (杉浦邦弘) [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
1日目 15 |
広島市立宇品中学校 指揮 : 八木謙典 [課] III : (鈴木英史) [自] (ロッシーニ/レスピーギ (小野寺真)) |
|
1日目 16 |
広島市立三入中学校 指揮 : 都野雄己 [課] II : (鈴木雅史) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 17 |
府中町立府中緑ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : 齋藤亮子 [課] I : (杉浦邦弘) [自] より 1.7.12.14 (サン=サーンス (古土井正巳)) |
|
1日目 18 |
呉市立阿賀中学校 指揮 : 山本雅文 [課] II : (鈴木雅史) [自] (後藤洋) |
|
1日目 19 |
広島市立城南中学校 指揮 : 谷川ひかる [課] I : (杉浦邦弘) [自] より セレクション (ツェラー (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 20 |
広島市立国泰寺中学校 指揮 : 岡田真 [課] III : (鈴木英史) [自] (広瀬勇人) |
|
1日目 21 |
廿日市市立大野東中学校 指揮 : 益田ゆう [課] III : (鈴木英史) [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
1日目 22 |
広島市立東原中学校 指揮 : 古本茂 [課] III : (鈴木英史) [自] (ドビュッシー (今村愛紀)) |
|
1日目 23 |
呉市立昭和中学校 指揮 : 中川律 [課] III : (鈴木英史) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 24 |
広島市立安西中学校 指揮 : 泉千裕 [課] II : (鈴木雅史) [自] より (コンポーザーズ・エディション) (三澤慶) |
|
1日目 25 |
広島市立井口中学校 指揮 : 八谷憲明 [課] III : (鈴木英史) [自] (ベナツキー (鈴木英史)) |
|
1日目 26 |
東広島市立向陽中学校 指揮 : 積山洋子 [課] II : (鈴木雅史) [自] (サン=サーンス (後藤洋)) |
|
2日目 27 |
広島市立戸坂中学校 指揮 : 松田浩 [課] III : (鈴木英史) [自] より I.子守歌 II.ミ-ア-ウ IV.スペイン風の踊り (フォーレ (後藤洋)) |
|
2日目 28 |
東広島市立磯松中学校 指揮 : 音谷恵佳 [課] II : (鈴木雅史) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 29 |
東広島市立中央中学校 指揮 : 山口香織 [課] II : (鈴木雅史) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 30 |
福山市立城南中学校 指揮 : 水谷汐里 [課] IV : (奥本伴在) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 31 |
東広島市立西条中学校 指揮 : 土居いずみ [課] II : (鈴木雅史) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 32 |
広島市立庚午中学校 指揮 : 木村陽 [課] II : (鈴木雅史) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
2日目 33 |
福山市立城北中学校 指揮 : 中野未夢 [課] II : (鈴木雅史) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 34 |
広島市立吉島中学校 指揮 : 山田めぐみ [課] I : (杉浦邦弘) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
2日目 35 |
広島市立大州中学校 指揮 : 折出純 [課] II : (鈴木雅史) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
2日目 36 |
呉市立音戸中学校 指揮 : 駕屋妙子 [課] II : (鈴木雅史) [自] (福田洋介) |
|
2日目 37 |
広島市立口田中学校 指揮 : 濱本万紀 [課] II : (鈴木雅史) [自] (天野正道) |
|
2日目 38 |
広島市立五日市南中学校 指揮 : 竹川郁範 [課] II : (鈴木雅史) [自] より (2022年版) (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 39 |
広島市立長束中学校 指揮 : 伊藤昌 [課] II : (鈴木雅史) [自] より 序曲 (J.シュトラウスII世 (佐藤博)) |
|
2日目 40 |
広島市立瀬野川東中学校 指揮 : 川中美穂 [課] II : (鈴木雅史) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 41 |
広島市立古田中学校 指揮 : 橋本真由美 [課] II : (鈴木雅史) [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
2日目 42 |
熊野町立熊野東中学校 指揮 : 大森鈴穂 [課] II : (鈴木雅史) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 43 |
広島市立牛田中学校 指揮 : 杉野美奈子 [課] II : (鈴木雅史) [自] (デンツァ (後藤洋)) |
|
2日目 44 |
呉市立昭和北中学校 指揮 : 奥田智英子 [課] II : (鈴木雅史) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
2日目 45 |
広島市立可部中学校 指揮 : 山根英子 [課] II : (鈴木雅史) [自] (田村修平) |
|
2日目 46 |
東広島市立高屋中学校 指揮 : 伊藤千恵 [課] II : (鈴木雅史) [自] (福田洋介) |
|
2日目 47 |
広島市立五日市観音中学校 指揮 : 菅川純子 [課] III : (鈴木英史) [自] (柳川和樹) |
|
2日目 48 |
広島市立中広中学校 指揮 : 西村剛 [課] II : (鈴木雅史) [自] (保科洋) |
|
2日目 49 |
呉市立呉中央中学校 指揮 : 飴井智広 [課] II : (鈴木雅史) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
2日目 50 |
広島市立伴中学校 指揮 : 甲斐教一郎 [課] II : (鈴木雅史) [自] (ベナツキー (鈴木英史)) |