順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
福山市立一ツ橋中学校 指揮 : 石井克典 [課] C : (原博) [自] (シベリウス (ウィンターボトム)) |
|
2 |
広島市立矢野中学校 指揮 : 辻村正志 [課] C : (原博) [自] (A.リード) |
|
3 |
廿日市市立廿日市中学校 指揮 : 高見重喜 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
4 |
広島市立井口中学校 指揮 : 岡田正文 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] より 序曲 (J.シュトラウスII世 (メルマ)) |
|
5 |
広島市立亀山中学校 指揮 : 森直樹 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] より 時の踊り (ポンキエルリ (D.ベネット)) |
|
6 |
大竹市立小方中学校 指揮 : 川本佳男 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (ホエアー) |
|
7 |
広島市立観音中学校 指揮 : 曽利田一輝 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (J.シュトラウスII世) |
|
8 |
福山市立城北中学校 指揮 : 宮田亮子 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (プロイアー) |
|
9 |
福山市立城南中学校 指揮 : 松本徹 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (A.リード) |
|
10 |
呉市立広中央中学校 指揮 : 幸元栄美子 [課] B : (小林徹) [自] より ロリの歌 (A.リード) |
|
11 |
広島市立五日市中学校 指揮 : 竹川郁範 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (ジェイガー) |
|
12 |
広島市立日浦中学校 指揮 : 松岡和紘 [課] B : (小林徹) [自] より バッカスの行列と行進 (ドリーブ (オスターリング)) |
|
13 |
府中町立府中中学校 指揮 : 出崎資能 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
14 |
熊野町立熊野東中学校 指揮 : 中村恵美 [課] C : (原博) [自] より 時の踊り (ポンキエルリ (D.ベネット)) |
|
15 |
福山市立向丘中学校 指揮 : 下川従子 [課] C : (原博) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
16 |
広島市立安佐中学校 指揮 : 遠藤秋実 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (ドリーブ (デルベック)) |
|
17 |
広島市立高取北中学校 指揮 : 岩崎賢一 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] より 火星 (ホルスト (H. ボーゼイ)) |
|
18 |
広島市立祇園中学校 指揮 : 古屋清輝 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] より 序曲 (ヴェルディ (L. ケント)) |
|
19 |
広島市立宇品中学校 指揮 : 金田康孝 [課] B : (小林徹) [自] (小山清茂) |
|
20 |
呉市立片山中学校 指揮 : 長原桂子 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (チャンス) |
|
21 |
広島市立城山中学校 指揮 : 森光敏 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
22 |
広島市立仁保中学校 指揮 : 川上恭弘 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
23 |
府中町立府中緑ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : 中坊浩之 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (藤田玄播) |
|
24 |
広島市立美鈴が丘中学校 指揮 : 美濃みね子 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
25 |
福山市立中央中学校 指揮 : 渡辺誠 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (W.F.マクベス) |
|
26 |
東広島市立松賀中学校 指揮 : 岡本裕子 [課] B : (小林徹) [自] (A.リード) |
|
27 |
上下町立上下中学校 指揮 : 伊竹孝文 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (ヴィヴァルディ (伊竹孝文)) |
|
28 |
広島市立祇園東中学校 指揮 : 居内隆 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] より 序曲 (ヴェルディ (デプレ)) |
|
29 |
東広島市立高屋中学校 指揮 : 木原加代子 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] より 序曲 (ヴェルディ (レイク)) |
|
30 |
広島市立安西中学校 指揮 : 塚本修一 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (チャイコフスキー (ハインズレー)) |
|
31 |
福山市立培遠中学校 指揮 : 住吉博義 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (コーディル) |
|
32 |
神辺町立神辺西中学校 指揮 : 小林教子 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
33 |
広島市立庚午中学校 指揮 : 松本善伸 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
34 |
広島市立己斐中学校 指揮 : 高橋宏樹 [課] C : (原博) [自] (J.シュトラウスII世 (藤田玄播)) |
|
35 |
広島市立牛田中学校 指揮 : 熊谷貞夫 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (リスト (トバニ)) |
|
36 |
広島市立江波中学校 指揮 : 中村貴泰 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (ドリーブ (小長谷宗一)) |
|
37 |
広島市立安佐南中学校 指揮 : 丸山勲 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (ニコライ (ゴドフリー)) |
|
38 |
呉市立昭和北中学校 指揮 : 川口靖子 [課] C : (原博) [自] (A.リード) |
|
39 |
東広島市立西条中学校 指揮 : 榎隆治 [課] B : (小林徹) [自] (シベリウス (ウィンターボトム)) |
|
40 |
広島市立可部中学校 指揮 : 佐々木和宏 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] より 時の踊り (ポンキエルリ (D.ベネット)) |
|
41 |
広島市立五日市南中学校 指揮 : 河内琢爾 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] より III. (ラフマニノフ (佐藤正人)) |
|
42 |
呉市立白岳中学校 指揮 : 丸山恵子 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (R.ミッチェル) |
|
43 |
熊野町立熊野中学校 指揮 : 田中元暁 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
44 |
広島市立三和中学校 指揮 : 中村昭彦 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] より III. IV. V. (ミヨー) |
|
45 |
呉市立東畑中学校 指揮 : 奥迫一喜 [課] C : (原博) [自] (チャイコフスキー (ハインズレー)) |
|
46 |
広島市立古田中学校 指揮 : 大森尚美 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
47 |
海田町立海田中学校 指揮 : 沼静香 [課] B : (小林徹) [自] より 3つの奇蹟 (リムスキー=コルサコフ (藤田玄播)) |
|
48 |
広島市立国泰寺中学校 指揮 : 久保利光 [課] D : (杉本幸一) [自] より 序曲 (スッペ (フィルモア)) |