順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
山口県立新南陽高等学校 指揮 : 石野準介 [課] II : (川崎美保) [自] (保科洋) |
|
2 |
山口朝鮮高級学校 指揮 : 鄭相権 [課] IV : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] (朝鮮民謡 (キムチョンリャン)) |
|
3 |
山口県立熊毛北高等学校 指揮 : 古川好子 [課] IV : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] (L.バーンスタイン (ビーラー)) |
|
4 |
山口県立華陵高等学校 指揮 : 和田道明 [課] II : (川崎美保) [自] より IV. (A.リード) |
|
5 |
山口県立岩国高等学校 指揮 : 藤本博途 [課] III : (田村文生) [自] より III. (小川寛興 (藤本博途)) |
|
6 |
山口県立長府高等学校 指揮 : 友永次郎 [課] IV : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] より 序曲 (グリンカ (ゴールドマンバンド)) |
|
7 |
山口県立岩国商業高等学校 指揮 : 田中哲次 [課] I : (間宮芳生) [自] より 間奏曲 (ヒメネス (カーリシュニヒ)) |
|
8 |
山口県立下松高等学校 指揮 : 福田望 [課] III : (田村文生) [自] より 子守歌、収穫祭 (ハチャトゥリアン (立枝清治)) |
|
9 |
山口県立高森高等学校 指揮 : 藤元徹 [課] II : (川崎美保) [自] (保科洋) |
|
10 |
山口県立岩国工業高等学校 指揮 : 宮本泰 [課] IV : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] より IV. (A.リード) |
|
11 |
早鞆高等学校 指揮 : 大濱勝情公 [課] II : (川崎美保) [自] (ファリャ) |
|
12 |
山口県立下関工業高等学校 指揮 : 飯田幸生 [課] IV : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] (スパーク) |
|
13 |
山口県立宇部高等学校 指揮 : 縄田正規 [課] II : (川崎美保) [自] (A.リード) |
|
14 |
山口県立徳山高等学校 指揮 : 椎木浩二 [課] I : (間宮芳生) [自] (藤田玄播) |
|
15 |
山口県立岩陽高等学校 指揮 : 國元隆生 [課] IV : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] より 時の踊り (ポンキエルリ (淀彰)) |
|
16 |
山口県立光丘高等学校 指揮 : 豊田恵美 [課] II : (川崎美保) [自] より バッカスの行列 (ドリーブ (建部知弘)) |
|
17 |
山口県立西京高等学校 指揮 : 下濃正浩 [課] IV : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] より 序曲 (カバレフスキー (ハンスバーガー)) |
|
18 |
山口県立柳井高等学校 指揮 : 柳敏恵 [課] I : (間宮芳生) [自] (リムスキー=コルサコフ (河添達也)) |
|
19 |
高水高等学校 指揮 : 福本卓雄 [課] II : (川崎美保) [自] (L.バーンスタイン (グランドマン)) |
|
20 |
山口県立山口高等学校 指揮 : 八木資義 [課] I : (間宮芳生) [自] (A.リード) |
|
21 |
山口県立豊北高等学校 指揮 : 竹下雅子 [課] II : (川崎美保) [自] (カバレフスキー (藤田玄播)) |
|
22 |
山口県立下関西高等学校 指揮 : 三好五郎 [課] III : (田村文生) [自] (ドリーブ (建部知弘)) |
|
23 |
下関市立下関商業高等学校 指揮 : 中村芳喜 [課] III : (田村文生) [自] (プロコフィエフ (淀彰)) |
|
24 |
山口県鴻城高等学校 指揮 : 岩崎隆司 [課] IV : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] (カバレフスキー (藤田玄播)) |
|
25 |
山口県立防府高等学校 指揮 : 重廣昭雄 [課] III : (田村文生) [自] (池上敏) |
|
26 |
山口県立響高等学校 指揮 : 松原秀樹 [課] IV : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] より IV. (ドヴォルザーク (W.シェイファー)) |
|
27 |
山口県立安下庄高等学校 指揮 : 上田憲明 [課] IV : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] (和田薫) |
|
28 |
山口県立防府商業高等学校 指揮 : 安部美雄 [課] IV : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] より スリー・ダンス・エピソード (ハチャトゥリアン (ハンスバーガー)) |
|
29 |
山口県立防府西高等学校 指揮 : 矢田部一俊 [課] II : (川崎美保) [自] (L.バーンスタイン (ビーラー)) |
|
30 |
山口県立豊浦高等学校 指揮 : 中川聡 [課] IV : (櫛田胅之扶) [自] (ドビュッシー (小笠原賢二)) |