順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
大和高田市立片塩中学校 指揮 : 太田和美 [課] IV : (坂田雅弘) [自] (杉本幸一) |
|
2 |
大淀町立大淀中学校 指揮 : 廣川雅啓 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] より 7つのヴェールの踊り (R.シュトラウス (ハインズレー)) |
|
3 |
平群町立平群中学校 指揮 : 木村哲夫 [課] IV : (坂田雅弘) [自] (チャンス) |
|
4 |
大和郡山市立郡山南中学校 指揮 : 今田美子 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] より I. 序奏 II. セレナーデ IV. コミック・ダンス VI. ダンス (ハチャトゥリアン (小野川昭博)) |
|
5 |
広陵町立広陵中学校 指揮 : 中田正輝 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (フランカイザー) |
|
6 |
天理中学校 指揮 : 米田道治 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] より II. III. (イベール (デュポン)) |
|
7 |
香芝市立香芝中学校 指揮 : 飯田潔 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
8 |
奈良市立富雄南中学校 指揮 : 山口智恵子 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] (サン=サーンス (ハインズレー)) |
|
9 |
奈良市立平城東中学校 指揮 : 小倉智子 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] (フラク) |
|
10 |
奈良市立都祁中学校 指揮 : 大畑佐知 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
11 |
河合町立河合第二中学校 指揮 : 吉田和広 [課] IV : (坂田雅弘) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
12 |
大和郡山市立郡山中学校 指揮 : 村澤康司 [課] IV : (坂田雅弘) [自] より I. 序曲 IV. ワルツ V. フィナーレ (オッフェンバック (M.J.アイザック)) |
|
13 |
奈良市立富雄中学校 指揮 : 下井一弘 [課] IV : (坂田雅弘) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
14 |
奈良市立登美ヶ丘北中学校 指揮 : 山上隆弘 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
15 |
奈良市立登美ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : 酒井孝夫 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] より 軽業師の踊り (リムスキー=コルサコフ (B.W.オードンネル)) |
|
16 |
橿原市立八木中学校 指揮 : 吉田昌功 [課] IV : (坂田雅弘) [自] より エルザの大聖堂への行列 (ワーグナー (カイエ)) |
|
17 |
生駒市立上中学校 指揮 : 一ノ瀬欣也 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
18 |
奈良市立飛鳥中学校 指揮 : 滝川千栄子 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] より 序奏、朝の踊り、喧嘩、少女ジュリエット、タイボルトの死 (プロコフィエフ (林紀人)) |
|
19 |
奈良市立平城中学校 指揮 : 釜本貴美子 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
20 |
橿原市立畝傍中学校 指揮 : 西口博和 [課] III : (池辺晋一郎) [自] より II. III. IV. (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
21 |
奈良市立平城西中学校 指揮 : 窪真一 [課] IV : (坂田雅弘) [自] より III. IV. (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
22 |
奈良市立若草中学校 指揮 : 大嶋康子 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
23 |
奈良市立春日中学校 指揮 : 松岡和実 [課] III : (池辺晋一郎) [自] より 序曲 (J.シュトラウスII世 (淀彰)) |
|
24 |
桜井市立桜井東中学校 指揮 : 松村優子 [課] IV : (坂田雅弘) [自] (杉本幸一) |
|
25 |
斑鳩町立斑鳩南中学校 指揮 : 山野薫 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (スパーク) |
|
26 |
宇陀市立榛原中学校 指揮 : 山瀬香 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] より III. IV. (小長谷宗一) |
|
27 |
大和高田市立高田中学校 指揮 : 菊辻作公男 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
28 |
奈良市立都南中学校 指揮 : 小山篤史 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] より セレクション (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
29 |
香芝市立香芝東中学校 指揮 : 本村公玄 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
30 |
三郷町立三郷中学校 指揮 : 豊田淳 [課] II : (柏崎真一) [自] (チャンス) |
|
99 |
生駒市立生駒中学校 指揮 : 牧野耕也 [課] I : (福島弘和) [自] より II. ハックルベリー・フィン IV. マルディ・グラ (グローフェ (瀬尾宗利、森田一浩)) |