順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
橿原市立八木中学校 指揮 : 佐伯省一 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] より 6, 10, 14, 21, 24, 25 (オルフ (クランス)) |
|
2 |
大和高田市立高田西中学校 指揮 : 坂本匡司 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (W.F.マクベス) |
|
3 |
奈良市立三笠中学校 指揮 : 松岡和実 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] より 6, 7, 10, 21, 24, 25 (オルフ (クランス)) |
|
4 |
奈良市立都南中学校 指揮 : 滝川千栄子 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク (宍倉晃)) |
|
5 |
大和郡山市立郡山南中学校 指揮 : 今田美子 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (酒井格) |
|
6 |
橿原市立大成中学校 指揮 : 西村節子 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (バルメイジズ) |
|
7 |
広陵町立広陵中学校 指揮 : 中田正輝 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] より バッカスの行列 (ドリーブ (山本教生)) |
|
8 |
奈良市立二名中学校 指揮 : 増田弘史 [課] IV : (佐藤俊介) [自] (C.T.スミス) |
|
9 |
生駒市立上中学校 指揮 : 橋本律子 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] より 序奏と長老の踊り、アイシェの目覚めと踊り、全員の踊り (ハチャトゥリアン (一ノ瀬欣也)) |
|
10 |
奈良市立富雄中学校 指揮 : 吉村真悟 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (チャンス) |
|
11 |
平群町立平群中学校 指揮 : 木村哲夫 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (チャンス) |
|
12 |
河合町立河合第二中学校 指揮 : 西口博和 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
13 |
奈良市立春日中学校 指揮 : 小山篤史 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
14 |
大淀町立大淀中学校 指揮 : 菊辻作公男 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
15 |
香芝市立香芝北中学校 指揮 : 山下重衡 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
16 |
奈良市立登美ヶ丘北中学校 指揮 : 山上隆弘 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] (J.ウィリアムズ (ラヴェンダー)) |
|
17 |
大和高田市立片塩中学校 指揮 : 太田和美 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
18 |
奈良市立平城東中学校 指揮 : 桐山智美 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (A.リード) |
|
19 |
王寺町立王寺中学校 指揮 : 山下繁美 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (ツェラー (鈴木英史)) |
|
20 |
奈良市立登美ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : 永田寛之 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
21 |
香芝市立香芝中学校 指揮 : 飯田潔 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (ホルジンガー) |
|
22 |
王寺町立王寺南中学校 指揮 : 松島正美 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (上岡洋一) |
|
23 |
桜井市立桜井中学校 指揮 : 笹川嘉美 [課] IV : (佐藤俊介) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
24 |
宇陀市立榛原中学校 指揮 : 山瀬香 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
25 |
生駒市立光明中学校 指揮 : 向正訓 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
26 |
斑鳩町立斑鳩中学校 指揮 : 本荘裕子 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] より IX. 狩り VI. 舟歌 II. 謝肉祭 (チャイコフスキー (鈴木英史)) |
|
27 |
奈良市立若草中学校 指揮 : 益田智也 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] ( (葉樹涵)) |
|
28 |
三郷町立三郷中学校 指揮 : 豊田淳 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] より I. III. (真島俊夫) |
|
29 |
天理中学校 指揮 : 米田道治 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
30 |
天理市立北中学校 指揮 : 釜本清隆 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
31 |
橿原市立橿原中学校 指揮 : 藤井成康 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (三上次郎) |
|
32 |
橿原市立畝傍中学校 指揮 : 山野薫 [課] IV : (佐藤俊介) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
33 |
奈良市立平城中学校 指揮 : 和田山充 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
34 |
大和郡山市立片桐中学校 指揮 : 中山啓一 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (L.バーンスタイン (グランドマン)) |
|
35 |
奈良市立都跡中学校 指揮 : 吉崎行洋 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
36 |
奈良市立飛鳥中学校 指揮 : 山下潤之 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] より II. 謝肉祭 VI. 舟歌 IX. 狩り (チャイコフスキー (山本教生)) |
|
37 |
生駒市立緑ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : 松本佳世子 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
38 |
奈良市立富雄南中学校 指揮 : 山本展也 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] より 収穫祭 (ハチャトゥリアン (中西勲)) |
|
39 |
香芝市立香芝東中学校 指揮 : 本村公玄 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
40 |
橿原市立白鳳中学校 指揮 : 次田哲平 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (酒井格) |
関西支部 奈良県 生駒市立生駒中学校 |