順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
中国支部 島根県代表 大社町立大社中学校 指揮 : 山根文夫 [課] B : (真島俊夫) [自] (ショスタコーヴィチ (ハンスバーガー)) |
|
2 |
九州支部 宮崎県代表 宮崎市立大塚中学校 指揮 : 下之薗制勝 [課] D : (森田一浩) [自] より 序曲 (ワーグナー (藤田玄播)) |
|
3 |
関西支部 兵庫県代表 宝塚市立宝梅中学校 指揮 : 渡辺秀之 [課] B : (真島俊夫) [自] より 序曲 (ヴェルディ (渡辺秀之)) |
|
4 |
関東支部 千葉県代表 千葉市立土気中学校 指揮 : 広沢昭博 [課] B : (真島俊夫) [自] (矢代秋雄 (天野正道)) |
|
5 |
東海支部 愛知県代表 小牧市立小牧中学校 指揮 : 酒井邦仁男 [課] C : (仲本政国) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
6 |
東北支部 青森県代表 弘前市立第三中学校 指揮 : 一戸則夫 [課] B : (真島俊夫) [自] より V. サバトの夜の夢 (ベルリオーズ (藤田玄播)) |
|
7 |
北陸支部 福井県代表 武生市立武生第三中学校 指揮 : 岩端るみ子 [課] B : (真島俊夫) [自] より 第4楽章 (リムスキー=コルサコフ (ハインズレー)) |
|
8 |
関東支部 埼玉県代表 大宮市立宮前中学校 指揮 : 須田澄江 [課] C : (仲本政国) [自] より 序曲 (ヴェルディ (デプレ)) |
|
9 |
東京支部 東京都代表 豊島区立第十中学校 指揮 : 磯和利 [課] B : (真島俊夫) [自] より ダッタン人の踊り (ボロディン (八田泰一)) |
|
10 |
関西支部 兵庫県代表 西宮市立今津中学校 指揮 : 石川学 [課] B : (真島俊夫) [自] (J.S.バッハ) |
|
11 |
四国支部 愛媛県代表 重信町立重信中学校 指揮 : 越智英子 [課] B : (真島俊夫) [自] より 第4楽章 (リムスキー=コルサコフ (藤永浩)) |
|
12 |
九州支部 宮崎県代表 宮崎市立大淀中学校 指揮 : 山内治夫 [課] B : (真島俊夫) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
13 |
関西支部 大阪府代表 堺市立上野芝中学校 指揮 : 佐藤浩史 [課] D : (森田一浩) [自] (デュカス (ウィンターボトム)) |
|
14 |
東北支部 山形県代表 山形市立第三中学校 指揮 : 高橋顕一 [課] D : (森田一浩) [自] (W.F.マクベス) |
|
15 |
九州支部 沖縄県代表 那覇市立小禄中学校 指揮 : 屋比久勲 [課] D : (森田一浩) [自] (スッペ (フィルモア)) |
|
16 |
東海支部 静岡県代表 島田市立島田第二中学校 指揮 : 首藤栄市 [課] A : (三枝成彰) [自] より セビリアの聖体祭・港 (アルベニス (藤田玄播)) |
|
17 |
関東支部 群馬県代表 伊勢崎市立第三中学校 指揮 : 本間裕 [課] D : (森田一浩) [自] (A.リード) |
|
18 |
東海支部 岐阜県代表 揖斐川町立揖斐川中学校 指揮 : 矢橋文夫 [課] A : (三枝成彰) [自] (チャイコフスキー (矢橋文夫)) |
|
19 |
東北支部 青森県代表 八戸市立湊中学校 指揮 : 佐藤憲一 [課] B : (真島俊夫) [自] (イベール (デュポン)) |
|
20 |
中国支部 島根県代表 出雲市立第一中学校 指揮 : 錦織雄司 [課] B : (真島俊夫) [自] (ベルリオーズ (錦織雄司)) |
|
21 |
北陸支部 石川県代表 津幡町立津幡中学校 指揮 : 西尾正則 [課] B : (真島俊夫) [自] (ストラヴィンスキー (上埜孝)) |
|
22 |
北海道支部 留萌地区代表 留萌市立留萌中学校 指揮 : 桜井惇 [課] C : (仲本政国) [自] (リムスキー=コルサコフ (桜井惇)) |
|
23 |
関東支部 山梨県代表 甲府市立南西中学校 指揮 : 玄間博 [課] D : (森田一浩) [自] (A.リード) |
|
24 |
東京支部 東京都代表 玉川学園中学部 指揮 : 長谷部啓 [課] B : (真島俊夫) [自] (サン=サーンス (スタイガー)) |
|
25 |
関東支部 山梨県代表 大月市立大月東中学校 指揮 : 平野廣海 [課] D : (森田一浩) [自] より 3つの奇蹟 (リムスキー=コルサコフ (藤田玄播)) |
|
26 |
中国支部 島根県代表 出雲市立第二中学校 指揮 : 渡部修明 [課] B : (真島俊夫) [自] (F.シュミット) |
|
27 |
北海道支部 旭川地区代表 旭川市立永山中学校 指揮 : 栗谷川武 [課] A : (三枝成彰) [自] (ドビュッシー (藤田玄播)) |
|
28 |
四国支部 愛媛県代表 松山市立雄新中学校 指揮 : 鈴木清 [課] C : (仲本政国) [自] より 序曲 (J.シュトラウスII世 (カイエ)) |