順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
大分市立大東中学校 指揮 : 渡辺宣之 [課] I : (伊藤康英) [自] (ヒメネス (カーリシュニヒ)) |
|
2 |
大分市立大分西中学校 指揮 : 伊藤喜美子 [課] IV : (上岡洋一) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
3 |
別府市立朝日中学校 指揮 : 清原聡美 [課] IV : (上岡洋一) [自] (ボック) |
|
4 |
大分市立鶴崎中学校 指揮 : 山本陽子 [課] IV : (上岡洋一) [自] (マスネ (ミレ)) |
|
5 |
杵築市立杵築中学校 指揮 : 渡辺しのぶ [課] IV : (上岡洋一) [自] より 序曲 (ロッシーニ (F.ハドソン)) |
|
6 |
中津市立豊陽中学校 指揮 : 久保一美 [課] II : (松浦欣也) [自] より 軽業師の踊り (リムスキー=コルサコフ (淀彰)) |
|
7 |
大分市立明野中学校 指揮 : 大神真由美 [課] IV : (上岡洋一) [自] より バラの乙女達の踊り、レスギンカ (ハチャトゥリアン (稲垣卓三)) |
|
8 |
中津市立東中津中学校 指揮 : 飯田昭七 [課] II : (松浦欣也) [自] (ジョヴァンニーニ) |
|
9 |
別府市立北部中学校 指揮 : 永松恭雄 [課] IV : (上岡洋一) [自] (ホッジス) |
|
10 |
日出町立日出中学校 指揮 : 柳谷一弘 [課] II : (松浦欣也) [自] より 第8番、第13番 (ドヴォルザーク (青山るり)) |
|
11 |
津久見市立第一中学校 指揮 : 平岩菜々 [課] II : (松浦欣也) [自] より エルザの大聖堂への行列 (ワーグナー (カイエ)) |
|
12 |
大分市立碩田中学校 指揮 : 橋詰正三 [課] V : (露木正登) [自] より 第3楽章 (ラフマニノフ (佐藤正人)) |
|
13 |
大分市立稙田中学校 指揮 : 大戸潤子 [課] IV : (上岡洋一) [自] (L.バーンスタイン (グランドマン)) |
|
14 |
大分市立稙田西中学校 指揮 : 野田統男 [課] IV : (上岡洋一) [自] より ファランドール (ビゼー (ロングフィールド)) |
|
15 |
大分市立城東中学校 指揮 : 田辺靖子 [課] IV : (上岡洋一) [自] (ハックビー) |
|
16 |
中津市立中津中学校 指揮 : 河野範子 [課] II : (松浦欣也) [自] (L.バーンスタイン (グランドマン)) |
|
17 |
中津市立緑ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : 河野智明 [課] II : (松浦欣也) [自] より おそいワルツ、マーチ、カンカン (オッフェンバック/ロザンタール (小長谷宗一)) |
|
18 |
大山町立大山中学校 指揮 : 甲斐敬人 [課] IV : (上岡洋一) [自] (サンダース) |
|
19 |
挾間町立挾間中学校 指揮 : 安井公仁子 [課] I : (伊藤康英) [自] より マーチ (ホルスト) |
|
20 |
杵築市立宗近中学校 指揮 : 河野まさみ [課] I : (伊藤康英) [自] (ハックビー) |
|
21 |
上浦町立東雲中学校 指揮 : 本田洋二 [課] II : (松浦欣也) [自] (伊藤康英) |
|
22 |
大分市立原川中学校 指揮 : 橋本幸枝 [課] IV : (上岡洋一) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
23 |
中津市立豊陽中学校 指揮 : 久保一美 [課] I : (伊藤康英) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
24 |
別府市立鶴見台中学校 指揮 : 曽根崎浩司 [課] I : (伊藤康英) [自] (ネリベル) |
|
25 |
三重町立三重中学校 指揮 : 森本春美 [課] IV : (上岡洋一) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
26 |
大分市立王子中学校 指揮 : 岡村隆夫 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] より 序曲 (カバレフスキー (ハンスバーガー)) |
|
27 |
佐伯市立佐伯城南中学校 指揮 : 別府淳一 [課] II : (松浦欣也) [自] (エドモントソン) |
|
28 |
大分市立滝尾中学校 指揮 : 津田千里 [課] II : (松浦欣也) [自] より バラの乙女達の踊り、レスギンカ (ハチャトゥリアン (林紀人)) |
|
29 |
大分市立南大分中学校 指揮 : 渡辺砂子 [課] III : (松尾善雄) [自] (コーディル) |
|
30 |
大分市立上野ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : 長野薫 [課] II : (松浦欣也) [自] (レスピーギ (木村吉宏)) |