順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1 |
天理市立南中学校 指揮 : 今中茂夫 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
2 |
上牧町立上牧中学校 指揮 : 中村玲子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
3 |
奈良市立富雄中学校 指揮 : 大西敏之 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (酒井格) |
|
4 |
天理市立北中学校 指揮 : 米田愛 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
5 |
奈良市立平城東中学校 指揮 : 山上隆弘 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
6 |
奈良市立富雄南中学校 指揮 : 吉崎行洋 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
7 |
上牧町立上牧第二中学校 指揮 : 近藤圭那子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ハックビー) |
|
8 |
橿原市立橿原中学校 指揮 : 廣川雅啓 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (レスピーギ (永澤譲)) |
|
9 |
天理中学校 指揮 : 高木章 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (高昌帥) |
|
10 |
橿原市立畝傍中学校 指揮 : 西村節子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
11 |
生駒市立光明中学校 指揮 : 大西潤之 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
12 |
田原本町立北中学校 指揮 : 吉田和生 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
13 |
奈良市立二名中学校 指揮 : 増田弘史 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
14 |
香芝市立香芝北中学校 指揮 : 今西真由美 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
15 |
奈良市立平城中学校 指揮 : 戸室綾佳 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
16 |
香芝市立香芝西中学校 指揮 : 馬場真由美 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
17 |
大和郡山市立郡山中学校 指揮 : 豊田淳 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (酒井格) |
|
18 |
五條市立五條東中学校 指揮 : 松本勉 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ブロッセ) |
|
19 |
奈良市立登美ヶ丘北中学校 指揮 : 吉村真悟 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (M.アーノルド (瀬尾宗利)) |
|
20 |
橿原市立八木中学校 指揮 : 佐伯省一 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (レハール (鈴木英史)) |
|
21 |
大和高田市立高田中学校 指揮 : 石田成美 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
22 |
生駒市立緑ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : 樋口佳代子 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (シェルドン) |
|
23 |
桜井市立桜井西中学校 指揮 : 今村友香 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
24 |
奈良市立登美ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : 谷口貴紀 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
25 |
大和郡山市立片桐中学校 指揮 : 上山三容子 [課] I : (中西英介) [自] より 4.酋長の行列 (イッポリトフ=イワーノフ (山本教生)) |
|
26 |
奈良市立三笠中学校 指揮 : 坂口宏仁 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より セレクション (カールマン (鈴木英史)) |
|
27 |
川西町三宅町式下中学校組合立式下中学校 指揮 : 藤田哲也 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
28 |
生駒市立鹿ノ台中学校 指揮 : 森田郁恵 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
29 |
生駒市立生駒南中学校 指揮 : 藤井麻里 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
30 |
桜井市立桜井中学校 指揮 : 白山夏希 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (酒井格) |
|
31 |
宇陀市立榛原中学校 指揮 : 緒方維之 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
32 |
御所市立御所中学校 指揮 : 山下重衡 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
33 |
三郷町立三郷中学校 指揮 : 久保寛美 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (スパーク) |
|
34 |
大和高田市立片塩中学校 指揮 : 阪田剛一 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
35 |
田原本町立田原本中学校 指揮 : 山田佳余子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] より 1.誕生、幼児大虐殺、洗礼3.寺院への到着、最後の晩餐、逮捕、判決、磔刑、希望 (フェルラン) |
|
36 |
葛城市立白鳳中学校 指揮 : 小畑尚子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
37 |
橿原市立光陽中学校 指揮 : 喜夛雅彦 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (八木澤教司) |
|
38 |
香芝市立香芝中学校 指揮 : 本村公玄 [課] I : (中西英介) [自] (チェザリーニ) |
|
39 |
葛城市立新庄中学校 指揮 : 外川絵弥明 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
40 |
橿原市立大成中学校 指揮 : 山野薫 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
41 |
奈良市立都跡中学校 指揮 : 和田山充 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ヒル) |
|
42 |
大和郡山市立郡山南中学校 指揮 : 横山千寿子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
43 |
平群町立平群中学校 指揮 : 橋口奈美子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
44 |
天理市立西中学校 指揮 : 釜本清隆 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (福田洋介) |
|
45 |
大淀町立大淀中学校 指揮 : 菊辻作公男 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
46 |
奈良市立都南中学校 指揮 : 藤村祐紀 [課] III : (合田佳代子) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
47 |
広陵町立広陵中学校 指揮 : 米田肇 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
48 |
王寺町立王寺中学校 指揮 : 中山啓一 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (大栗裕 (辻井清幸)) |
|
49 |
香芝市立香芝東中学校 指揮 : 石橋佳良 [課] IV : (小林武夫) [自] (鈴木英史) |
|
50 |
生駒市立生駒中学校 指揮 : 滝川千栄子 [課] II : (高橋宏樹) [自] (鈴木英史) |