順 | 団体名 課題曲/自由曲 |
賞 |
---|---|---|
1日目 1 |
熊本市立楠中学校 指揮 : 前田倫子 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] より 序曲 (ヴェルディ) |
|
1日目 2 |
熊本市立帯山中学校 指揮 : 井出宏昭 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (ツェラー) |
|
1日目 3 |
荒尾市立荒尾第三中学校 指揮 : 久保誠 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (福島弘和) |
|
1日目 4 |
熊本市立龍田中学校 指揮 : 夏野智子 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (レハール) |
|
1日目 5 |
熊本市立託麻中学校 指揮 : 豊田恭司 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
1日目 6 |
御船町立御船中学校 指揮 : 久米直子 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (C.-M.シェーンベルク) |
|
1日目 7 |
熊本市立北部中学校 指揮 : 三宮智恵 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] より セレクション (L.バーンスタイン) |
|
1日目 8 |
城南町立下益城城南中学校 指揮 : 田島公敏 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ネリベル) |
|
1日目 9 |
熊本市立京陵中学校 指揮 : 池田美子 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] (ヒル) |
|
1日目 10 |
宇土市立鶴城中学校 指揮 : 林秀一 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] より I. III. (ヘス) |
|
1日目 11 |
菊池市立泗水中学校 指揮 : 桑原暁子 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] より パ・ドゥ・ドゥ (ミンクス) |
|
1日目 12 |
菊陽町立武蔵ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : 松岡好子 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (レハール) |
|
1日目 13 |
阿蘇市立阿蘇中学校 指揮 : 伊藤孝美 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
1日目 14 |
熊本市立清水中学校 指揮 : 遠山良子 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] より 序曲 (ヴェルディ) |
|
1日目 15 |
宇城市立松橋中学校 指揮 : 池田浩一 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 16 |
西合志町立西合志南中学校 指揮 : 宮本和子 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 17 |
熊本市立藤園中学校 指揮 : 松岡美砂子 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (酒井格) |
|
1日目 18 |
熊本市立武蔵中学校 指揮 : 岩永順子 [課] IV : (佐藤俊介) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
1日目 19 |
熊本市立江原中学校 指揮 : 古閑晃児 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (レハール) |
|
1日目 20 |
岱明町立岱明中学校 指揮 : 平山久美子 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
1日目 21 |
益城町立益城中学校 指揮 : 平尾豊 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
1日目 22 |
熊本市立出水南中学校 指揮 : 本田真里 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
1日目 23 |
熊本市立城西中学校 指揮 : 近藤俊之 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] (ネリベル) |
|
1日目 24 |
河浦町立河浦中学校 指揮 : 光広有紀 [課] IV : (佐藤俊介) [自] (D.シェイファー) |
|
1日目 25 |
五和町立五和西中学校 指揮 : 松浦律子 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (グレアム) |
|
2日目 1 |
熊本市立出水中学校 指揮 : 堀田愛子 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
2日目 2 |
植木町立五霊中学校 指揮 : 田中美津代 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (A.リード) |
|
2日目 3 |
熊本市立花陵中学校 指揮 : 竹下克裕 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (R.ミッチェル) |
|
2日目 4 |
玉名市立玉名中学校 指揮 : 村田羊子 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (レハール) |
|
2日目 5 |
湯前町立湯前中学校 指揮 : 永田智美 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 6 |
荒尾市立荒尾第四中学校 指揮 : 川原徳子 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
2日目 7 |
熊本市立錦ヶ丘中学校 指揮 : 杉本允子 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (カーター) |
|
2日目 8 |
荒尾市立荒尾第一中学校 指揮 : 冨安眞弓 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 9 |
熊本市立長嶺中学校 指揮 : 千田庸介 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (天野正道) |
|
2日目 10 |
牛深市立牛深中学校 指揮 : 高木有紀子 [課] IV : (佐藤俊介) [自] (グラズノフ) |
|
2日目 11 |
八代市立第四中学校 指揮 : 佐藤紀久子 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (キャンプハウス) |
|
2日目 12 |
山鹿市立鹿本中学校 指揮 : 村上龍次 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] より I. III. (M.アーノルド) |
|
2日目 13 |
本渡市立稜南中学校 指揮 : 福嶌一麿 [課] IV : (佐藤俊介) [自] (田中賢) |
|
2日目 14 |
阿蘇市立阿蘇北中学校 指揮 : 柿原智郁生 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] より II. (ヴァン=デル=ロースト) |
|
2日目 15 |
熊本市立湖東中学校 指揮 : 槌田郁子 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] (レハール) |
|
2日目 16 |
上天草市立大矢野中学校 指揮 : 山本貴一 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] より I. 峡谷にて IV. 酋長の行列 (イッポリトフ=イワーノフ) |
|
2日目 17 |
熊本市立桜木中学校 指揮 : 福島崇順 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] (ギリングハム) |
|
2日目 18 |
八代市立第五中学校 指揮 : 前垣信三 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] (松浦欣也) |
|
2日目 19 |
人吉市立第二中学校 指揮 : 渕上秀樹 [課] IV : (佐藤俊介) [自] (ビゼー) |
|
2日目 20 |
熊本市立東部中学校 指揮 : 加来英子 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ハックビー) |
|
2日目 21 |
南小国町立南小国中学校 指揮 : 樋口美和 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] より I. II. IV. X. (バルトーク) |
|
2日目 22 |
山鹿市立山鹿中学校 指揮 : 今福香織 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (樽屋雅徳) |
|
2日目 23 |
鏡町立鏡中学校 指揮 : 村岡成子 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (髙橋伸哉) |
|
2日目 24 |
あさぎり町立免田中学校 指揮 : 定政由貴 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (酒井格) |
|
2日目 25 |
多良木町立多良木中学校 指揮 : 伊豆野浩 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (ドビュッシー) |
|
3日目 1 |
菊池市立菊池南中学校 指揮 : 坂田輝樹 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (大栗裕) |
|
3日目 2 |
菊池市立七城中学校 指揮 : 森田恭代 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ハックビー) |
|
3日目 3 |
玉東町立玉東中学校 指揮 : 蓮池昭文 [課] IV : (佐藤俊介) [自] (W.F.マクベス) |
|
3日目 4 |
熊本市立西山中学校 指揮 : 高嶋博明 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (バデルト) |
|
3日目 5 |
熊本市立白川中学校 指揮 : 村上吏美 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] より セレクション (レハール) |
|
3日目 6 |
小国町立小国中学校 指揮 : 中嶋隆光 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (鍋嶋豊) |
|
3日目 7 |
相良村立相良中学校 指揮 : 松村芙美 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (バルトーク) |
|
3日目 8 |
菊陽町立菊陽中学校 指揮 : 安武卓明 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (鍋嶋豊) |
|
3日目 9 |
熊本市立西原中学校 指揮 : 後藤功 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] より I. II. III. (M.アーノルド) |
|
3日目 10 |
大津町立大津中学校 指揮 : 赤星誠司 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] (酒井格) |
|
3日目 11 |
南阿蘇村立長陽中学校 指揮 : 西原弘倫 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (R.W.スミス) |
|
3日目 12 |
熊本市立桜山中学校 指揮 : 森下裕子 [課] IV : (佐藤俊介) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
3日目 13 |
五和町立五和東中学校 指揮 : 川上亜紀 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (メンデルスゾーン) |
|
3日目 14 |
大津町立大津北中学校 指揮 : 渡邉美華 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
3日目 15 |
長洲町立長洲中学校 指揮 : 園田仁 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ライニキー) |
|
3日目 16 |
本渡市立本渡中学校 指揮 : 井上唯一郎 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] (チャンス) |
|
3日目 17 |
長洲町立腹栄中学校 指揮 : 濱田暢生 [課] IV : (佐藤俊介) [自] (バルトーク) |
|
3日目 18 |
玉名市横島町中学校組合立有明中学校 指揮 : 富﨑弘子 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
3日目 19 |
苓北町立苓北中学校 指揮 : 金子満美 [課] IV : (佐藤俊介) [自] (ヒリアード) |
|
3日目 20 |
西合志町立西合志中学校 指揮 : 力丸信幸 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (R.ミッチェル) |
|
3日目 21 |
嘉島町立嘉島中学校 指揮 : 権東秀昭 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
3日目 22 |
八代市立第一中学校 指揮 : 堀池美千代 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] より 第3幕 (プッチーニ) |
|
3日目 23 |
熊本市立三和中学校 指揮 : 佐藤真司 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (真島俊夫) |
|
3日目 24 |
合志町立合志中学校 指揮 : 鍋島靖夫 [課] I : (松尾善雄) [自] (エリクソン) |
|
3日目 25 |
八代市立第六中学校 指揮 : 岡本奈生子 [課] IV : (佐藤俊介) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
4日目 1 |
甲佐町立甲佐中学校 指揮 : 米満仁美 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (櫛田胅之扶) |
|
4日目 2 |
人吉市立第一中学校 指揮 : 椎葉廣樹 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (デル=ボルゴ) |
|
4日目 3 |
錦町立錦中学校 指揮 : 椎葉直樹 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (J.バーンズ) |
|
4日目 4 |
上天草市立阿村中学校 指揮 : 小川憲二 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
4日目 5 |
西原村立西原中学校 指揮 : 堺詩代 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] より I. II. III. (オリヴァー・デイヴィス) |
|
4日目 6 |
熊本市立東野中学校 指揮 : 小島由利佳 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (リスト) |
|
4日目 7 |
益城町立木山中学校 指揮 : 大橋千恵子 [課] II : (南俊明) [自] (スウェアリンジェン) |
|
4日目 8 |
菊池市立菊池北中学校 指揮 : 西田拡人 [課] III : (高橋宏樹) [自] (ギリングハム) |